Log In
Bike Line Criterium Training Series • Mar 3 2013
Overcast, 33 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Chauner Garneau-Qubecor
2 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle
3 Barry Miller dope Firefighters Cycling Association
4 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing
5 Paul Pearson Bucks County Racing Club
6 Scott Farmer Cycle Fitters
7 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems
8 Ryan Pomajevich TeamLionofFlanders.com
9 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists
10 Eric Workowski Chester County Cycling Foundation
11 Joseph Pigga Lamprey Systems
12 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Nichols
13 Mark Light Liberty Cycle Teammate Top 5: Brandon Haines
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Workowski Chester County Cycling Foundation
2 Michael Chauner Garneau-Qubecor
3 Brandon Haines Liberty Cycle
4 Ryan Pomajevich TeamLionofFlanders.com
5 Andrew Bernstein Round Here Racing
6 Craig Nichols Round Here Racing
7 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Barry Miller dope Firefighters Cycling Association
9 Greg Miller IF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Craig Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
2 David Sonner Unattached
3 Steve Miller Unattached
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists
3 Noah Thomas JVR Sports
4 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports
5 Brandon Krasley JVR Sports
6 Landon Garcia JVR Sports
7 John Skrip JVR Sports Teammate Top 5: Noah Thomas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Thomas JVR Sports
2 Samuel Margolis Vortex Cycling Club
3 Mark Detweiler Unattached
4 Andrew Dapper JVR Sports Teammate Win: Noah Thomas
5 Gabriel Castano JVR Sports Teammate Win: Noah Thomas
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Korbich Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
2 Kalie King Unattached
3 Chrissi Sedlach JVR Sports
4 Delfina Picchio Philadelphia Cyclocross School
5 Cara King Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1