Log In
Parx Philly Cycling Classic • Jun 1 2014
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiel Reijnen UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:28:35
1
2 Jure Kocjan TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:28:37
2
3 Dion Smith HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:28:38
3
4 Luca Benedetti AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:28:39
4
5 Daniel Jaramillo diez JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:28:40
5
6 Toms Skujins HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:28:41
6
7 Javier Megias leal TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:28:42
7
8 Ryan Roth SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:28:43
8
9 Jacob Rathe JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:28:44
9
10 William Routley OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:28:45
10
11 Jonathan Mcevoy TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:28:45
11
12 Frantisek Padour TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:28:48
13 Jesse Anthony OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:28:52
1
14 Michael Olheiser INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING 4:28:54
2
15 Serghei Tvetcov JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:28:55
3
16 Adam Farabaugh GARNEAU - QUBECOR 4:28:55
4
17 Bernard Sulzberger DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:28:56
5
18 Ryan Anderson OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:28:57
6
19 Leonardo Pinizzotto AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:28:58
7
Teammate Top 5: Luca Benedetti
20 Matteo Dal-cin SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:28:59
8
21 Steve Fisher JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:29:00
9
22 Taylor Sheldon 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda 4:29:01
10
23 Jonathan Hornbeck 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda 4:29:02
11
24 Eric Marcotte TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:29:05 Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
25 Brodie Talbot TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 4:29:09
26 Viesturs Luksevics AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP 4:29:10 Teammate Top 5: Luca Benedetti
27 Elliot Doyle SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:29:11
28 Joseph Lewis HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:29:12 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
29 Sam Bassetti 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda 4:29:17
1
30 Robbie Hucker DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:29:17
2
31 Joseph Schmalz HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:29:19
3
Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
32 Griffin Easter AIRGAS CYCLING 4:29:20
4
33 Robert Squire JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:29:22
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
34 Michael Vink TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 4:29:22
6
35 David Lozano riba TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:29:25
36 Ben Chaddock GARNEAU - QUBECOR 4:29:28
37 Chad Beyer 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda 4:29:28
38 Joshua Berry TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:29:28 Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
39 Brecht Dhaene ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:29:29
40 Thomas Nankervis TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS 4:29:37
41 Aurlien Passeron SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM 4:29:39
42 Freddie Rodriguez JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:29:46
43 Robin Carpenter HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:29:52 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
44 Travis Mccabe TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:29:53 Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
45 Ian Crane JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:29:56 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
46 Carson Miller JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:29:57 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
47 John Anderson DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:29:57
48 Stephen Leece JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:29:57 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
49 Ralf Matzka TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:29:59
50 John Murphy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:30:05 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
51 Jacob Kauffmann GARNEAU - QUBECOR 4:30:19
52 Oscar Clark HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:30:38 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
53 Joey Rosskopf HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:30:39 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
54 Gregory Brenes JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:30:48 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
55 Tyler Wren JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:30:53 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
56 Martijn Verschoor TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:30:58
57 Ty Magner HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEA 4:31:02 Teammate Top 5: Dion Smith
58 Jeffry Louder UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:31:05 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
59 Chris Jones UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:31:05 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
60 Sean mazich Jelly belly JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS 4:31:24
61 Alexander Candelario OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:31:33
62 James Stemper 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda 4:31:52
63 Kenneth Hanson UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:33:10 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
64 Nicolas Lefrancois TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:33:41
1
65 Robert Britton TEAM SMARTSTOP 4:33:43
2
Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
66 Bruno Langlois 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda 4:33:44
3
67 Tom Zirbel OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:33:44
68 Greg Ratzell AIRGAS CYCLING 4:33:45
69 Benjamin Johnson DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:33:46
70 Daniel Summerhill UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:33:57 Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
71 Wesley Sulzberger DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 4:35:24
Off The Back
72 Connor Mccutcheon AIRGAS CYCLING 4:35:25
Off The Back
73 Isaac Bolivar hernandez UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI 4:38:48
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
74 Calixto Bello INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING 4:39:08
Off The Back
75 Zack Noonan AIRGAS CYCLING 4:39:12
Off The Back
76 Stephen Clancy TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:39:12
Off The Back
77 Patrick Kos AIRGAS CYCLING 4:39:14
Off The Back
78 Chris Uberti ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM 4:39:19
Off The Back
79 Erick Rowsell TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:39:23
Off The Back
80 Blaz Jarc TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA 4:39:41
Off The Back
81 Matthew Cooke JAMIS - HAGENS BERMAN 4:39:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Jaramillo diez
82 Scott Zwizanski OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:40:24
Off The Back
83 Charles Huff OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES 4:40:24
Off The Back
84 Joonas Henttala TEAM NOVO NORDISK 4:42:01
Off The Back
DNF William Goodfellow dope SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Thomas Palmer DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING DNF
DNF Julian C kyer TEAM SMARTSTOP DNF Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
DNF Charles Planet TEAM NOVO NORDISK DNF
DNF Benjamin Chartrand SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Alex Wohler TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DNF
DNF James Gene piccoli AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP DNF Teammate Top 5: Luca Benedetti
DNF Antonio Di battista AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP DNF Teammate Top 5: Luca Benedetti
DNF Jesse Kerrison TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DNF
DNF Simon-pierre Gauthier GARNEAU - QUBECOR DNF
DNF Timothy Roe TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DNF
DNF Sam Witmitz TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DNF
DNF Jacob Rytlewski ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Aaron Perry TEAM NOVO NORDISK DNF
DNF William Blackburn SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Jonah Tannos INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING DNF
DNF Luke Ockerby GARNEAU - QUBECOR DNF
DNF Robert Ralph SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Stephen Hyde ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Stefan Schumacher CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DNF
DNF ? Samuel INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING DNF
DNF Dean Haas AIRGAS CYCLING DNF
DNF Kevin Gottlieb AIRGAS CYCLING DNF
DNF Ian Burnett JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS DNF
DNF Christopher Meacham AIRGAS CYCLING DNF
DNF Jimmi Sorensen CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DNF
DNF Sebastian Forke CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DNF
DNF Johnathan Freter JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS DNF
DNF Eric Young OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES DNF
DNF David Williams 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda DNF
DNF Jonathan Clarke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLI DNF Teammate Win: Kiel Reijnen
DNF Michael Woods AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP DNF Teammate Top 5: Luca Benedetti
DNF Matt Green ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Clay Murfet ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Cortlan Brown ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Kirk carlsen Prooffcycling.com JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS DNF
DNF Kristofer Dahl TEAM SMARTSTOP DNF Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
DNF Orlando Garibay INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING DNF
DNF Ryan Aitcheson ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM DNF
DNF Jake Tanner CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DNF
DNF Adam Myerson TEAM SMARTSTOP DNF Teammate Top 5: Jure Kocjan
DNF Stephen Hall INCYCLE-PREDATOR COMPONENTS CYCLING DNF
DNF Christian Parrett 5-HOUR ENERGY p/b Kenda DNF
DNF Jonathan Cantwell DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING DNF
DNF Joshua Lucas gallowa prete TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DNF
DNF Enrico Rossi CHRISTINA WATCHES - KUMA DNF
DNF Darren Lapthorne DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Stevens Specialized-lululemon* 2:28:57.3
2 Lex Albrecht TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 2:28:58.1
3 Lauren Hall Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:29:00.1
4 Alena Amialiusik ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM 2:29:04.2
1
5 Flavia Oliveira FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore 2:29:05.4
2
6 Lizzie Williams Vanderkitten 2:29:07.6
3
7 Mara Abbott UnitedHealthcare* 2:29:09.1
4
8 Sharon Laws UnitedHealthcare* 2:29:09.9
5
9 Joanne Kiesanowski Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:12.7
6
10 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme 2:29:15.7
11 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:17.0
12 Janel Holcomb Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:29:21.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
13 Dalia Muccioli ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM 2:29:23.0
2
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
14 Jessica Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:29:23.3
3
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
15 Amanda Miller Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:24.8
4
16 Mary Zider Colavita-Fine Cooking* 2:29:26.5
5
17 Laura Brown Colavita-Fine Cooking* 2:29:27.5
6
18 Amy Charity Vanderkitten* 2:29:27.7
7
19 Lauren Komanski TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 2:29:29.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Lex Albrecht
20 Khristi Lay SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized 2:29:31.4
9
21 Tina Pic Fearless Femme* 2:29:33.1
10
22 Olivia Dillon Colavita-Fine Cooking* 2:29:33.3
11
23 Stephanie Roorda SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized 2:29:34.4
12
24 Ingrid Drexel FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE 2:29:35.6
13
25 Miranda Griffiths Vanderkitten* 2:29:36.1
14
26 Anna Sanders FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* 2:29:39.3
1
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
27 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 2:29:40.2
2
28 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:40.4
3
29 Leah Kirchmann Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:29:42.5
4
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
30 Jasmin Glaesser Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:43.0
5
31 Sara Clafferty Team TIBCO/ To the Top* 2:29:43.1
6
32 Rushlee *buchanan UnitedHealthcare* 2:29:43.6
7
33 Laura Jorgensen MELLOW MUSHROOM 2:29:43.9
8
34 Cecillia Davis-hayes CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWE 2:29:44.0
9
35 Niman Song CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYST 2:29:44.4
10
36 Daiva Tuslaite FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE 2:29:45.2
11
37 Kate Chilcott Vanderkitten* 2:29:46.3
12
38 Alison Starnes TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 2:29:48.9
13
Teammate Top 5: Lex Albrecht
39 Jade Wilcoxson Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:29:49.1
14
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
40 Maura Kinsella Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* 2:29:53.1 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
41 Kathleen Lysakowski ZIMMER CAPITAL 2:29:53.6
42 Simona Frapporti ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM 2:29:55.6 Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
43 Edita Janeliunaite FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE 2:30:03.2
44 Carmen Small Specialized-lululemon* 2:30:26.9
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
45 Tayler Wiles Specialized-lululemon* 2:30:27.1
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
46 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 2:30:49.0
Off The Back
47 Alison Powers UnitedHealthcare* 2:30:55.6
Off The Back
48 Anna Zita maria stricker ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM 2:30:55.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
49 Annie Foreman-mackey STEVENS - THE CYCLERY 2:31:16.7
Off The Back
50 Jessenia Meneses FORNO D'ASOLO - ASTUTE 2:32:13.4
Off The Back
51 Ally Stacher Specialized-lululemon* 2:32:22.6
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
52 Stephanie Wetzel MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP 2:32:48.2
Off The Back
53 Abigail Mickey TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 2:33:16.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lex Albrecht
54 Lauren Dagostino MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP 2:33:22.7
Off The Back
55 Ivy Audrain PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM 2:33:26.1
Off The Back
56 Michelle Miller PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM 2:33:29.5
Off The Back
57 Jessica Chong MELLOW MUSHROOM 2:33:33.9
Off The Back
58 Emily Spence PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM 2:33:37.4
Off The Back
59 Xi Sha zhao CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYST 2:33:43.8
Off The Back
60 Alice Algisi ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM 2:33:54.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
61 Silvia Valsecchi ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM 2:33:54.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Alena Amialiusik
62 Lenore Pipes Colavita-Fine Cooking* 2:34:32.6
Off The Back
63 Beth Miller ZIMMER CAPITAL 2:34:35.5
Off The Back
64 Carrie Cartmill STEVENS - THE CYCLERY 2:34:41.0
Off The Back
65 Ellen Watters STEVENS - THE CYCLERY 2:34:51.9
Off The Back
66 Georgina Beech SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized 2:36:36.0
Off The Back
67 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell 2:36:41.3
Off The Back
68 Kerrin Mosher MELLOW MUSHROOM 2:36:42.7
Off The Back
69 Hongyu Liang CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYST 2:36:42.9
Off The Back
70 Arley Kemmerer MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP 2:36:46.7
Off The Back
71 Nancy Labbe-giguere PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM 2:36:47.3
Off The Back
72 Kathleen Wulfkuhle MELLOW MUSHROOM 2:36:48.1
Off The Back
73 Joanie Caron GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM 2:36:49.0
Off The Back
74 Christina Birch Fearless Femme* 2:36:50.5
Off The Back
75 Adrianne Provost SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP p/b Specialized 2:36:53.7
Off The Back
76 Whitney Schultz Colavita-Fine Cooking* 2:36:58.0
Off The Back
77 Lindsay Bayer Colavita-Fine Cooking* 2:36:58.1
Off The Back
78 Elizabeth Bonilla PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM 2:36:59.3
Off The Back
79 Amy Bradley GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM 2:37:04.9
Off The Back
80 Amber Gaffney TWENTY16 Pro Cycling* 2:37:19.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lex Albrecht
81 Gillian Carleton Vanderkitten* 2:37:24.3
Off The Back
82 Patricia Buerkle ZIMMER CAPITAL +1 Lap
Off The Back
83 Elle Anderson Vanderkitten* +1 Lap
Off The Back
84 Karlee Gendron NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS +1 Lap
Off The Back
85 Brittlee Bowman CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWE +1 Lap
Off The Back
86 Emily Underwood CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWE +1 Lap
Off The Back
87 Morgan Patton CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWE +1 Lap
Off The Back
88 Brianna Walle Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies* +1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
89 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM +1 Lap
Off The Back
90 Leslie Lupien ZIMMER CAPITAL +1 Lap
Off The Back
91 Amy Cutler FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* +1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
92 Jenny Rios GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM +1 Lap
Off The Back
93 Jessica Allen NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS +1 Lap
Off The Back
94 Andrea Brennan Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell +1 Lap
Off The Back
95 Vanessa Drigo GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM +1 Lap
Off The Back
96 Raquel Miller ZIMMER CAPITAL +1 Lap
Off The Back
97 Erica Zaveta FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* +2 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
98 Erin Silliman Fearless Femme* +2 Lap
Off The Back
99 Rose Long CRCA/CityMD Racing +2 Lap
Off The Back
100 Amy Miner PEANUT BUTTER & CO-HUMAN ZOOM +2 Lap
Off The Back
101 Helen Hatch CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWE +2 Lap
Off The Back
102 Cheryl Fuller-muller GARNEAU FACTORY TEAM +2 Lap
Off The Back
103 Madeleine Mcconnell NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS +2 Lap
Off The Back
104 Fabienne G?rard CRCA/CityMD Racing +2 Lap
Off The Back
105 Deborah Leedale-brown Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell +3 Lap
Off The Back
106 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CityMD Racing +3 Lap
Off The Back
107 Kristie Nichols james MELLOW MUSHROOM +3 Lap
Off The Back
108 Kristin Lotito CRCA/CityMD Racing +3 Lap
Off The Back
109 Am?lie Bruneau STEVENS - THE CYCLERY +3 Lap
Off The Back
110 Emily Flynn STEVENS - THE CYCLERY +3 Lap
Off The Back
111 Xiu Jie jiang CHINA CHONGMING-GIANT-CHAMPION SYST +3 Lap
Off The Back
112 Karol-ann Canuel Specialized-lululemon* +4 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Evelyn Stevens
113 Mia Loquai FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore* +4 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Flavia Oliveira
114 Laura Darlington Fearless Femme* +4 Lap
Off The Back
115 Aimee Layton CRCA/CityMD Racing +4 Lap
Off The Back
116 Kaitlyn Steeves NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS +4 Lap
Off The Back
117 Frances Morrison MID ATLANTIC BZH / HILLTOP +4 Lap
Off The Back
118 Allyson Gillard NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS +4 Lap
Off The Back
119 Nicole Thiemann Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell +4 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Rachel Hallum-montes CRCA/CityMD Racing DNF
DNF Tracey Cameron CRCA-STAN'S NOTUBES p/b ENDURANCEWE DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 42   Cat 2: 29   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 48