Log In
Toasty Waffles Training Road Race Series • Jun 24 2014
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Cobb TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
2 Peter Krause Mercy Kuat
3 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
4 Dathan Atchison Walmart Cycling Team
5 Benjamin Rogers Ozark Cycling Club
6 Danielle Bradley Guru Cycles p/b Haute Wheels Racing
7 John Jones 360 Racing
8 Ben Stringer TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
9 Jerred Brackett Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Peter Krause
10 Fred Brand TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
11 Jared Meyer TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
12 Ryan Mccormick Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Peter Krause
13 Marc Stokes Ozark Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Rogers
14 Brad Jackson
15 Cale Mcaninch Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Peter Krause
16 Jim Coker Ozark Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Rogers
17 John Bradley
18 Kenneth Holland TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
19 Charles Huff UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Be
20 Ben Souders TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Win: Zach Cobb
21 Joe Kofron Mercy Kuat Teammate Top 5: Peter Krause
22 Shawn Hayden Ozark Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Rogers
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Crouch
2 Nick Hartman
3 Jeff Delvecchio TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
4 John Strathdee feedONE
5 Dave Schweitzer
6 John Viehmann Ozark Cycling Club
7 Caleb Davis Black Oak Racing
8 Ryan Thompson South City Cycling Club
9 Neil Chanter TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Top 5: Jeff Delvecchio
10 Cody Cox
11 John Long
12 Nathan Bailey
13 Don Buttram
14 Austin Hess
15 Jay Enge
16 Riccardo Moreno
17 David Vong Ozark Cycling Club
18 Patrick Winstead
19 Trevor Croley Springfield Brewing Company
20 Andrew Gratton
21 John Brusherd
22 Dakoda Reynolds TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com Teammate Top 5: Jeff Delvecchio
23 Jason Bettis
24 Gary Locke
25 Brandon Cottey
26 Jeff Daniels
27 Jon Christiansen
28 Alexander Calvillo
29 Keaton Garrett Railcar Root Beer www.sbcrailcarjun
DNF Jeff Brandhorst
30 Savannah Stringer
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Brackett
2 Kiele Holland
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jill Tillman TEAM SUB4 www.teamsub4.com
2 Diane Diebold
3 Cynthia Bradley
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2