Log In
IT&B Pineapple Hill Road Race • Jul 13 2014
Partly Cloudy, 82 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Kennedy University of Hawaii at Manoa
2 Carl Brooks Quick Release
3 Jason Smith Big Orange Cycling
4 Eric Kollai Quick Release
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Brust Boca Hawaii
2 Michael Angove Whole Wheel Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Shimoko
2 Bill Lezzer Tradewind Cycling Team
3 Zebulon Brown Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Ha
4 Sam Curlee US Military Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Wood
2 Tino Espiritu
3 Arnel Supnet Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Ha
4 Burt Senas Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Ha
5 Mark Frazier
6 Cecil Ordono
7 Paul Escobar
8 Aloysius Villaluz University of Hawaii at Manoa
9 Wing Ho BME Racing
10 Jeffrey Tulabot
11 Bj Talaro
12 Hipolito Olaes Tradewind Cycling Team
13 Adam Becker
14 Chris Houghtling Tradewind Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Husslein Big Orange Cycling
2 Thomas Williamson Tradewind Cycling Team
3 Edgardo Napana
4 Charles Calvet Tradewind Cycling Team
5 Rick Marine Big Orange Cycling Teammate Win: Joseph Husslein
6 Brian Combs
7 Gregory Wolf
8 Daniel Carbonel
9 Darren Otsuka
10 Don Germain
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wojciech Szymanski BME Racing
2 Keith Minn oui'BAD Racing
3 Bob Bengtson Tradewind Cycling Team
4 Roger Debreceny
5 Robert Campbell
6 Patrick Chung Tradewind Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Hamilton Tradewind Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Nakayama Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Ha
2 Tim Kutara
3 Carl Nethercutt
4 Joseph Tincher Quick Release
5 Sau Hsu Cambiamento D'Andaturo-Team Core Ha Teammate Win: Jason Nakayama
6 Rob Thompson
7 Mathew Leo
8 Thomas Lewis
9 Brian Bigley Big Orange Cycling
10 Cody Tsuukayama
11 David Harris
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rheo Sibal University of Hawaii at Manoa
2 Ku Kaahanui
3 Reyn Yoshimura University of Hawaii at Manoa Teammate Win: Rheo Sibal
4 Micah Mizumoto University of Hawaii at Manoa Teammate Win: Rheo Sibal
5 Keanu Paikai
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chiyo Lombard husslein Big Orange Cycling
2 Erica Haas Tradewind Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monique Van der aa Tradewind Cycling Team
2 Mary Dodson Tradewind Cycling Team Teammate Win: Monique Van der aa
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lectie Altman
2 Maria Stewart University of Hawaii at Manoa
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1