Log In
Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium • Jul 21 2013
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Selker
2 William O'donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
3 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Rob English English Cycles
5 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
6 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers
7 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Sam Schartz
8 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team
9 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Nathan Coffey
10 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team
11 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
12 Antonio Castaneda jr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA
13 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
14 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Teammate Top 5: Rob English
15 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Teammate Top 5: William O'donnell
16 Ethan Stehley
17 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Sam Schartz
18 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra
19 Wes Stephens
20 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers
21 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar
DNF Beth Ann orton Team S+M
DNF Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
DNF Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Sam Schartz
DNF Rick Hammel Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Sam Schartz
DNF Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
DNF Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Teammate Top 5: William O'donnell
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One
2 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club
3 Marek Litinsky Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Ryan Garner Evviva
6 Adam Demarzo Bike Newport-Bier One Teammate Win: Jonathan Sun
7 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks
8 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
9 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One Teammate Win: Jonathan Sun
10 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
11 Tim Tseng
12 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Leif Kytola
13 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Leif Kytola
14 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team
15 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
16 David Mcneary
17 Craig Speck
18 Jason Hernandez
19 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
20 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One Teammate Win: Jonathan Sun
21 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
22 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team
23 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One Teammate Win: Jonathan Sun
24 Todd Ye
DNF Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilit
DNF Nile Dreiling
DNF Brick Lantz SLOCUM Race Team
DNF Ben Tankus
DNF Robert Smith-gillespie Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
3 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling
4 Beth Ann orton Team S+M
5 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
6 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
7 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink Teammate Top 5: Maire Osborn
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
2 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Clara Terrell
4 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
5 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Jennifer Elliott
7 Chloe Majlinda conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Nink
Finishers: Cat ?: 7