Log In
Hutch's Twilight Crit Series #5 • Jun 29 2010
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's/Co-Motion
3 Cory Domingues Hutch's/Co-Motion
4 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky
5 Paul Bourcier Hutch's/Co-Motion
6 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
7 Davis Shepherd Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Nick Skenzick
8 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop
9 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop
10 Greg Vanscholten-cra... SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
11 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
12 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associ
13 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
14 Tim Mayer Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Nick Skenzick
15 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team
16 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop
17 Ed Kendrick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
18 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Teammate Top 5: Cole Hilton
19 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com
20 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop
21 Brett Boyles United Finance
22 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Nick Skenzick
23 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop
24 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower
25 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
26 Brian Vollmer-buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling
27 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing
28 Rick Hammel Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Nick Skenzick
29 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
30 Marc Collard Hutch's/Co-Motion Teammate Top 5: Nick Skenzick
31 David Tsai SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
32 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing Teammate Win: Mckenzie Thramer
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop
2 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Isaac Sullivan
3 Ben Moore
4 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Isaac Sullivan
5 Alex Turpin Team Bike Newport
6 Matt Keeler University of Oregon Cycling Club
7 Tim Richter Hutch's
8 Brady Cottle
9 Aaron Davis
10 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team
12 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky
13 Brandon Gallagher Dolce Vita
14 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
15 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Isaac Sullivan
16 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Isaac Sullivan
17 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky
18 Eric Taylor Hutch's/Co-Motion
19 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop Teammate Win: Isaac Sullivan
20 Leroy Thomas
21 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
22 Chris Schaper Remax
23 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs
24 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster
25 David Donielson SLOCUM Rebound Racing
26 Rob Bingham
27 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club
28 Andy Stahl Hutch's/OIC
29 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team
30 Dennis Sibilia-young
31 Jason Ford Chain Agents
32 Clifford Watkins Wheelworks
33 James Duke Wheel Works
34 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's
35 Dan Mahoney
36 Evan Mikkelson
37 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks
38 Urijah Saenz Pacific Power Blue Sky
39 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
40 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene
41 August Fronk Willamette University Cycling Team
42 Ian Best Hutch's
43 Blake Elliott
44 Phil Tyler
45 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 30