Log In
Tour of Americas Dairyland - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic • Jun 21 2015
Partly Cloudy, 77 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Innokenty Zavyalov
2 Michael Dutczak
3 Nick Schaffner
4 Daniel Fluegel
5 Steven Salazar
6 Steve Cullen
7 Taylor Schmidt
8 Andrew Giniat
9 Timothy Campbell
10 Anthony Pratt
11 Richard Arnopol
12 Bryan Froehlicher
13 Alan Edwards
14 Steven Trebatoski
15 Brenden Hardy
16 Zack Lavergne
17 Thomas Gaines
18 Tim Speciale
19 Austin Stephens
20 Austin Venhuizen
21 Tanner Ward
22 Forrest Russell
23 Raphael Oliveira
24 Joseph Tortorelli
25 Josh Rovner
26 Franklin Deese
27 Aaron Carter
28 Spencer Kruse
29 Kurt Penno
30 Matthew Mcnees
31 Coul Hill
32 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club
33 Taylor Tongate
34 Jadon Jaeger
35 Jason Wiebe
36 Konrad Witt
37 Keith Tussey
38 Robert Mecea
39 Brent Williams
40 Riley Hankes
41 Andrew peterson ?
42 Mitchell Ketler
43 Liam Dunn
44 Darel Christopher
45 John Herrel
46 Luke Sykora
47 Ben Freas
48 Igor Shvytov
49 Logan Grace
50 Kevin Mulligan
51 Mark Pavlovcik
52 Joseph Tarnowski
53 Scott English
54 Josh Cates
55 Ryan Romenesko
56 Ben Grabow
58 David Hamm
59 Andres Echeverri
60 James Buckley
61 James Pratt
DNF Matthew Bohm
62 Sean Mccarthy
DNF Duncan Oliver
DNF Ben Laforce
DNF David Pratt
DNF John Becker *
DNF John Holden
DNF Thomas Lane
DNF Nick Hand
DNF Marco Wajda
DNF Tyler Fitzgerald
DNF Marc Marino
DNF Ian Seibert
Finishers: Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 28   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Anders
2 Ross Tuneberg
3 Raymond Pitzka
4 Dirk Bjornstad
5 Josh Mesner
6 Dane Murphy
7 Aaron Weiford
8 Austin Riley
9 Jero Bean
11 Ross Gasper
12 Nicholas Oberski
13 Kevin Kronschnabl
14 Carson Thompson
15 Justin Rivas
16 Scott Moltzan
17 John Weatherford
18 Andrew Perez
19 Carlos Guzman
20 Nick Pomella
21 ? Rider
22 Henry Lutz
23 Ryan Schmeling
24 Jeff Moscinski
25 Ryan Girouard
26 Paul Kiedrowski
27 David Mckenna Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
28 Wally Kunstman
29 Sean Conley
30 Jaime Guzman
31 Adam Saban
32 Dan Frazier
33 Jorge Odio
34 Scott Levengood
35 Zeno Molteni
36 Didier Jason
37 Jordan Javor
38 Ted Hayden
39 Andres Gutierrez
40 Tim Hartung
41 Jay Molina
DNF Jacob Schilling
DNF Donald Leclerc
DNF Matt Ghiloni
DNF Craig Billings
DNF Jack Niewold
DNF Dirk Bjornstad
DNF Daniel Blumberg
DNF Dane Murphy
DNF Wayne Sletten
DNF Kailen Shackleton
DNF Adam Ward
DNF Thomas Frederick
DNF Karl Norris
DNF Michael Mcnulty
DNF Kelly Shurilla
DNF Tristin Suhonen
DNF Craig Hulce
DNF Scott Moltzan
DNF Jeffrey Andrews
DNF Jero Bean
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Bickford
2 Adam Ward
3 Michael Lucas
4 Sean Conley
5 Dan Frazier
6 Craig Billings
7 Michael Raasch
8 Luke Huebschen
9 Donald Isaacs
10 Adam Bogstad
11 Stephen Gabrys
12 Thomas Ziolkowski
13 Tom St marie
14 Matt Griffin
15 Nathaniel Fellows
16 Ryan Riehm
17 Donald Moberley
DNF Eric Whaylen
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emile Abraham
2 Michael Heagney
3 Andrew Ohlsson
4 Albertus Rohling
5 Jonathan Atkins
6 Dave Macisaac
7 Brian Karlow
8 Sherman Towsley
9 Isaac Strickland
10 Alan Krueger
11 Dennis King
12 Jeffrey Bannink
13 Jason Snider
14 Chris St. peter
15 Andrew Feuersthaler
16 Ryan White
17 Mike Buechel
18 Brian Haas
19 Erik Tomlinson
20 Matthew Giedt
21 Justin Bowes
22 Jeramey Werbelow
23 Carlos Casali
24 Bart Hollaren
25 Clayton Chase
26 Diego Garavito
27 Mark Mcgeen
28 John Fleckenstein
29 Dave Dineen
30 Adam Baskin
31 Brian Leatherman
32 James Slauson
33 Steven Flurry
34 Jeff Hoobler
35 Mark hughes ?
36 Kenneth Haines
37 John Vansusteren
38 Chris Kroll
39 Benjamin Weaver
40 Mark Sills
41 Briant Kelly
42 Danny Suter
43 Nate Iden
44 Curtis Tolson
45 Michael Froh
46 John robertson ?
47 Richard Wharton
48 Tom Driver
49 James Vehe
50 Ben Lund
51 Howard Smith
52 Stephen Borski
DNF Rick Flayter
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 33   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Gauss
2 Frederick Derocher
3 Justin Kirk
4 Matthew Bosman
5 Todd Wendell
6 Paul Dryden
7 James Mauck
8 Phillip Godkin
9 Rene Macias
10 Rodney Puumala
11 Steven Sarver
12 Philip Brown
13 Matthew Nitka
14 Jason Sutherland
15 John Boudry
16 Brian Mccarthy
17 Benny Smith
18 Scott Chen
19 William Champion
20 Jason Kayzar
21 Jeffrey Kramer
22 Derek Moran
23 Russ Kempka
24 Matthew King
25 Eric Schram
26 Dave Lenting
27 Kurt Farrell
28 Mike Budd
29 Brian Davis
30 Jeffrey Elam
31 Unknown Rider
32 John Svanda
33 Unknown Rider
34 James Rolette
35 Jason Holly
36 Andrew Kenth
37 Unknown Rider
38 Scott Rice
39 Steven Paukner
40 Christopher Barton
DNF Joel Gerry
DNF Robert Berry
DNF John Baxter
DNF Andres Echeverri
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery
2 Glenn Oshea
3 Aldo Imo ilesic
4 Owen Gillott
5 Robert white ?
6 Emile Abraham
7 Adam Leibovitz
8 Omar Mendoza
9 Grant Erhard
10 Dan Gardner
11 Ruben Companioni
12 Alex Voitik
13 Scott Sunderland
14 Camilo Ulloa dope
15 Rahsaan Bahati
16 Colton Barrett
17 Alexander Ray
18 Nathan Labecki
19 Jose Frank rodriguez
20 Hogan Sills
21 Jonah Meadvancort
22 Brad Neagos
23 Eugene Boronow
24 Armando Cardenas
25 Brian Kaker
26 Dallas Fowler
27 Antonio Alarcon
28 Bill Mulligan
29 Antonio Valenti
30 Andrew Hammond
31 Joshua Johnson
32 Matthew Salpietro
33 Leif Byrge-liebig
34 Daniel Holloway
35 Michael Jasinski
36 Luke Williams
37 Mitchell Mulhern
39 Chad Hartley
40 Stephan Hirsch
41 Chris Arndt
42 Stephen Wagstaff
43 John Pratt
44 Unknown Rider
45 Cristian Serrano
46 Charles 'mac' cassin
47 Matt Waite
48 Emmanuel Suarez
49 Miles Lamon
50 Nicholas Sabel
51 Jack Bobridge
52 Christian Gutierrez
53 Adam Myerson
54 Abel Quintana
55 Yosvany Falcon
56 Hector F. aguilar
57 Stephen Hyde
58 Jonathan Jacob
59 Yors Santofimio
60 Matthew Kelley
61 Shane Feehery
62 David Gerth
63 Matthew Light
64 Adam Mcclurg
65 Tristan Petsch-horvath
66 Sebastian Morfin
DNF John Bergmann
67 Nikos Hessert
DNF Grayson Brookshire
DNF Zach Nehr
DNF Justin Williams
DNF Joseph Garey
DNF Cristian Serrano
DNF Anyer Arevalo
DNF Peter Olejniczak
DNF Blake Anton
DNF Alessandro Matteucci
DNF Miles Lamon
DNF Matt Green
DNF Stephen Wagstaff
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shiqi Fu
2 Jennifer Koch
3 Beth Everhart
4 Sara Liebert
5 Christine Thornburg
6 Tracy Christenson
7 Tish Kelly
8 Sarah Drilias
9 Kayla Doan
10 Kellie Strang
11 Michelle Nightengale
12 Jennifer Youngwerth
13 Mia Cheeseman
14 Bethany Sodergren
15 Allie Wetzel
16 Elizabeth Kieffer
17 Kelli Mcdowell
18 Dana Pavisich
19 Diane Kaeser
20 Lauren Meeth
21 Tara Mccloskey
22 Shannon Russell
23 ? Rider
24 Brenna Gibbons
25 Sarah Muench
26 Rachel Headley
27 Fernanda Guzman
28 Laura Fisher
29 Robin Baxter
30 Ramona Kuna
31 Marlena Janczak
32 Hannah Polenske
33 Cedella Janczak
34 Mayra Martinez
35 Megan Baxter
DNF Traci Elliott
DNF Ayesha Mcgowan
DNF Danielle Krebs
DNF Andrea Cyr
DNF Mihaela Jasen
DNF Lisa Hulse
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic
2 Laura Van gilder
3 Lauretta Hanson
4 Cari Higgins
5 Yussely Mendevil soto
6 Starla Teddergreen
7 Brittlee Bowman
8 Abby Ruess
9 Nicolle Bruderer
10 Holly Mathews
11 Amy Cutler
12 Cristina Hughes
13 Nicole Mertz
14 Janelle Cole
15 Vanessa Drigo
16 Lexie Millard
17 Jeannie Kuhajek
18 Natalia Franco
19 Kristen Lasasso
20 Amanda Schaap
21 Jan Bennett
22 Kelli Richter
23 Julie Kuliecza
24 Daphne Karagianis
25 Verita Stewart
26 Laura Jorgensen
27 Abigail Mickey
28 Jennifer Nordhem
29 Jennifer Vollmer
30 Courteney Lowe
31 Unknown Rider
32 Jennifer Gerth
33 Mollie Brewer
34 Caroline Moakley
35 Carol Jeane sansome
36 Amanda Seigle
37 Sarah Fader
38 Laurel Green
39 Jannette Rho
40 Ellen Ryan
41 Grace Chappell
42 Vanessa Curtis
43 Kayla Starr
44 Angie Johnson
45 Lindsey Kriete
46 Diedre Ribbens
DNF Vanessa Botero
DNF Holly Edmondston
DNF Lauren Ellis
DNF Amy Floyd
DNF Alysha Keith
DNF Maria Peace
DNF Racquel Sheath
DNF Elizabeth Steel
DNF Philippa Sutton
DNF Sara Yancovitz
DNF Danielle Smith *
DNF Tess Senty
DNF Marjolein Pawlus
DNF Julie Hunter
DNF Ash Duban
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14