Log In
Longmont Criterium • Jul 10 2016 • Longmont, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Simons 0:18:32
2 Jules Wanderer 0:18:34
3 Carter Olson 0:20:27
4 Pete Alspaugh 0:20:33
5 Ian Segur 0:21:54
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:21:39
2 Ethan Dunham 0:22:24
3 Evan Shulz 0:23:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:21:48
2 Davis Livingston 0:23:38
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:37:45
1
2 Spencer White 0:37:46
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 0:19:32
2 Ian Edwards 0:20:12
3 Jacob Pingen 0:21:09
4 Aden Clark 0:22:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Harper 0:48:23
2 Byron Nix 0:48:23
3 Benjamin Sharp 0:48:24
4 Torsten Lyon 0:48:24
5 Tomas Roba 0:48:26
6 Matthew Gates 0:48:31
1
7 Jonathan Cavner 0:48:32
2
8 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:48:32
3
9 Christian Mccarthy 0:48:32
4
10 Norman F alvis 0:48:32
5
11 Robert Dahl 0:48:33
6
12 Shawn Betz 0:48:33
7
13 Patrick Warner 0:48:33
8
14 Brian Hart 0:48:33
9
15 Jason Hein 0:48:33
10
16 Mike Woodard 0:48:34
11
17 Unknown Rider 0:48:34
12
18 Kevin Cawley 0:48:34
13
19 Thomas Fiorillo 0:48:34
14
20 Kevin Obrien 0:48:34
15
21 Barry Lee 0:48:34
16
22 Brent Dickinson 0:48:34
17
23 Matt Duncan 0:48:35
18
24 Christopher G doyle 0:48:35
25 Robert Arena 0:48:35
26 Seth Mincks 0:48:35
27 Ceasar Garjales 0:48:36
28 Ben Delaney 0:48:36
29 Aaron Bouplon 0:48:36
30 Eric Zolner 0:48:36
31 Matthew Segur 0:48:36
32 Bennett Hug 0:48:39
33 Greg Scanlan 0:48:40
34 Andy Johnson 0:48:40
35 Troy Reynolds 0:48:44
36 Daniel Depaemelaere 0:48:45
37 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:48:51
38 Michael Catterall 0:49:41
39 Maciej Przewozny 0:50:36
40 Clark Rider 0:50:37
DNF Marc Deantoni
DNF Michael Inglis
DNF Shane Orr
DNF Dan Reback
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Scanlan 0:42:51
1
2 David Rogers 0:42:52
2
3 Broc Thompson 0:42:52
3
4 Birt Stem 0:42:52
4
5 Juan Gutierrez 0:42:52
5
6 Chad Dalles 0:42:52
6
7 Michael Kolczak 0:42:53
7
8 James R stevens 0:42:53
8
9 Doug Gordon 0:42:54
9
10 Karl Pelletier 0:42:54
10
11 Rene Macias 0:42:54
11
12 Andy Johnson 0:42:54
12
13 James A scott 0:42:55
13
14 Dan Schrad 0:42:55
14
15 Nathan A miller 0:42:55
15
16 Maciej Przewozny 0:42:56
16
17 Garrick Mitchell 0:43:00
18 Bennett Hug 0:43:08
19 Jared Thaut 0:43:18
20 David Kendall 0:43:33
21 Galen Stilgebauer 0:44:02
22 Donald Natwick 0:44:14
23 Kenny Deemer 0:44:32
24 David Belin
DNF Robert Cope DNF
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Kevin Bains DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Mcilvain 0:37:09
Off The Front
2 William Manning 0:37:10
Off The Front
3 Matthew A ray 0:37:22
1
4 Michael Howells 0:37:22
2
5 Glenn Mccoin 0:37:22
3
6 Brent Murphy 0:37:23
4
7 Frank Pike 0:37:23
5
8 Jim Hamilton 0:37:23
6
9 Sy Nayman 0:37:23
7
10 Brad Nielsen 0:37:24
8
11 Mike Malmer 0:37:24
9
12 Dan Gray 0:37:24
10
13 Scott Carlson 0:37:24
11
14 Shawn Hime 0:37:25
12
15 Scott Stevelinck 0:37:25
13
16 Patrick O odonnell 0:37:25
14
17 Douglas Robison 0:37:25
15
18 Jamson Hendler 0:37:27
16
19 Dan Sonnesyn 0:37:28
17
20 Brian Claytor 0:37:28
21 Lanny Dunham 0:37:34
22 Joe Bodvake 0:37:35
23 Matthew Most 0:37:40
24 Louis Rodriguez 0:37:54
25 Tom O'malley 0:38:02
26 Daniel Briner 0:38:31
27 Brent Olson 0:38:37
28 Jeff Cox 0:38:44
29 Bill B begg 0:38:58
30 Steve Belin 0:41:36
DNF Angel Berdiales DNF
DNF Justin Trelease DNF
DNF Erik Swanson DNF
DNF Dean D williams DNF
DNF Matthew Blevins DNF
DNF Christopher Mcstay DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 36  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Fallon 0:42:51
1
2 Norman F alvis 0:42:51
2
3 Adam Asnes 0:42:51
3
4 Todd Cassan 0:42:51
4
5 Christopher Stout 0:42:51
5
6 William Soden 0:42:52
6
7 Jeff Hoobler 0:42:52
7
8 Brack Hattler 0:42:52
8
9 Brian Dunn 0:42:53
9
10 Gary Sharp 0:42:53
10
11 Emery Legg 0:42:53
11
12 Craig Hofer 0:42:53
12
13 Eric N williams 0:42:53
13
14 Joseph Paulson 0:42:54
14
15 John Talley 0:42:54
15
16 Patrick Naylor 0:42:54
16
17 Scott Derdenger 0:42:54
17
18 Bruce Whitesel 0:42:55
18
19 Scott Hendricks 0:42:57
19
20 Richard Guillery 0:42:57
20
21 Jeff Ray 0:43:00
22 Michael Inglis 0:43:09
23 Danny Suter 0:43:28
24 Peter Lucke 0:43:55
25 Robert J brown 0:44:32
26 Tom Keller 0:44:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Langley 0:39:23
1
2 Chris Marchini 0:39:24
2
3 A Michael mcqueeney 0:39:24
3
4 Blair Oliver 0:39:24
4
5 Jeff Kahler 0:39:24
5
6 Randy Hodson 0:39:25
6
7 Henry Eberhardt 0:39:25
7
8 Douglas Robison 0:39:25
8
9 Michael Smith 0:39:26
9
10 Lloyd Jones 0:39:26
10
11 Robert Andrew 0:39:26
11
12 Jim Castagneri 0:39:26
12
13 Michael Dodge 0:39:26
13
14 Jim Reagan 0:39:27
14
15 Phil Mackelvie 0:39:27
15
16 Gordon Smith 0:39:27
16
17 Dan Robledo 0:39:27
17
18 Kevin Noakes 0:39:28
18
19 Philippe Capraro 0:39:28
19
20 Doug Bittle 0:39:28
20
21 Patrick Bohan 0:39:29
21
22 Gary W dorris 0:39:38
23 Miller Schuck 0:39:45
24 Chris Kalman 0:39:49
25 John Adams 0:41:13
26 Kirk Hufford 0:41:16
27 Karl Bauer 0:41:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Butch Stinton 0:39:22
1
2 William Kellagher 0:39:23
2
3 Michael Newsome 0:39:24
3
4 Murray S. willis 0:39:25
4
5 Brook Watts 0:39:25
5
6 Jeffrey Brown 0:39:26
6
7 Kevin Dean 0:39:27
7
8 Steve Birnbaum 0:39:27
8
9 Donald Haywood 0:39:29
9
10 Doug Hill 0:40:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Tourtillot 0:48:47
1
2 Andrew Hibbitt 0:48:48
2
3 John Chinchen 0:48:50
3
4 Sterling Watson 0:48:52
4
5 Zach Vanrheen 0:48:54
5
6 Denzel Stephenson 0:48:54
6
7 Georg Pingen 0:48:55
7
8 Jim Hallberg 0:48:55
8
9 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 0:48:55
9
10 Owen Mcgrath 0:48:56
10
11 Clark Eckel 0:48:56
11
12 Evan Mega 0:48:56
12
13 Christopher L hill 0:48:56
13
14 Nicholas Greeff 0:48:57
14
15 Riley Burgon 0:48:57
15
16 Michael Rost 0:49:00
17 Stuart Mcknight 0:49:06
18 Brett Henry 0:49:12
19 Richard Shall 0:49:20
20 Patrick Whitesel 0:49:32
21 Tyler G johnson 0:49:59
22 Brian Lingenfelter 0:50:00
23 Wyatt Gaulke 0:50:59
24 Jonathan White 0:51:03
25 Matheu Rodriguez 0:52:00
DNF Cade Bickmore DNF
DNF Brent Koel DNF
DNF Danial Ebner DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF Michael Nightingale DNF
DNF Chris J schlessinger DNF
DQ Ryan Post DSQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew J cohen 0:37:40
1
2 Weston E snyder 0:37:40
2
3 Tyler Dunn 0:37:40
3
4 Michael Murphy 0:37:40
4
5 Cole Evans 0:37:41
5
6 Adam Laplante 0:37:41
6
7 David Mcneill 0:37:41
7
8 Nathan Landrey 0:37:42
8
9 Adam Marshall 0:37:42
9
10 Greg E jackson 0:37:43
10
11 Richard Shall 0:37:43
11
12 Zachary Woy 0:37:43
12
13 Will Pirkey 0:37:43
13
14 Keith Abbey 0:37:44
14
15 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:37:44
15
16 Austin Barry 0:37:44
16
17 Stephen Cimino 0:37:44
17
18 Derek Hall 0:37:45
18
19 Aston Woy 0:37:45
19
20 Nick Kosovich 0:37:45
20
21 Jason R latimer 0:37:46
21
22 Steven Lykens 0:37:47
22
23 Zachary Brittain 0:37:47
23
24 Steve Rademacher 0:37:47
24
25 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:37:47
25
26 Jason Heider 0:37:47
26
27 Ben Jendrek 0:37:47
27
28 Michael Welker 0:37:48
28
29 Leith Carey 0:37:49
29
30 Evan Wiebe 0:37:50
30
31 Mateo Gallegos 0:37:53
32 Jamson Hendler 0:38:00
33 Nick Thiery 0:38:07
34 Clayton Leon 0:38:14
35 Christian Dusbabek 0:38:43
36 Everett Durbin 0:39:12
37 Faron Ryan 0:39:13
38 Patrick Nay 0:39:34
39 Patrick O odonnell 0:39:34
40 Kevin Mcgraw 0:39:34
41 Ryan Stowers 0:39:35
42 Brent Brown 0:39:35
43 Joseph Vandeven 0:39:51
44 Lorenzo S melendez 0:39:51
45 Brian Delmotte 0:39:51
46 Davis Livingston 0:39:55
47 John Sullivan 0:39:56
DNF Christopher G smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Wurster 0:20:56
1
2 Jonathan Chin 0:20:56
2
3 Kyle Cunningham 0:20:58
3
4 Eric Yandura 0:20:58
4
5 Rocco Orlando 0:20:59
5
6 Greg Herburger 0:21:00
6
7 Joseph Giannotto 0:21:01
7
8 Alex Lewit 0:21:02
8
9 Paul Knowles 0:21:31
10 Josh Sturgeon 0:21:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathen Elliott 0:59:25
Off The Front
2 Joseph Lewis 0:59:38
1
3 Stephen Bassett 0:59:40
2
4 Noah Granigan 0:59:40
3
5 Yannick Eckmann 0:59:40
4
6 Matthew Eberly 0:59:40
5
7 Spencer Downing 0:59:40
6
8 Spencer Martin 0:59:40
7
9 Matthew Deangelis 0:59:40
8
10 William Barnum 0:59:40
9
11 Matthew Kotarbinski 0:59:40
10
12 Taylor Warren 0:59:40
11
13 Christopher Winn 0:59:41
12
14 Maxx Chance 0:59:41
13
15 Fabio Calabria 0:59:41
14
16 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:59:41
15
17 Harrison Wiles 0:59:41
16
18 Justin Little 0:59:41
17
19 Nicholas Applegate 0:59:41
18
20 Anthony Olson 0:59:42
19
21 Allen Krughoff 0:59:42
20
22 Jeffrey Dickinson 0:59:42
21
23 Andrew Clemence 0:59:42
22
24 Brett Rindt 0:59:42
23
25 Benjamin Sharp 0:59:43
24
26 Evangelos Gatseos 0:59:43
25
27 Robert Thayer 0:59:44
26
28 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 0:59:44
27
29 Nate Taggatz 0:59:44
28
30 David Leonard 0:59:44
29
31 Austin Stephens 0:59:45
30
32 Tomas Roba 0:59:45
31
33 Geoffrey Mina 0:59:46
32
34 Sam Chovan 0:59:46
33
35 Blake Romine 0:59:46
34
36 Luis Rodriguez 0:59:47
35
37 Nathanael Prewitt 0:59:47
36
38 Rory Kelly 0:59:47
37
39 Neal Shepherd 0:59:49
38
40 Anuthee Huffstetter 0:59:54
41 Kevin Tempel 0:59:55
42 Travis Furman 1:00:16
43 Dean Haas 1:00:38
44 Logan Vonbokel 1:00:41
45 Adam Fivehouse 1:00:43
46 John Minturn 1:00:44
47 Taylor Jung 1:01:15
48 Christopher G doyle 1:01:23
49 Ben Delaney 1:01:23
DNF David Antonio DNF
DNF Matthew Segur DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Robert Wright DNF
DNF Michael Inglis DNF
DNF Kyle Thomas DNF
DNF David Almanzan DNF
DNF Lucas Wardein DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 32   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cavner 0:20:32
2 Claire Brown 0:22:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwen Inglis 0:44:13
1
2 Booka Smith 0:44:15
2
3 Andrea Koenig 0:44:16
3
4 Carol Kauder 0:44:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mindee Stevenson 0:39:18
2 Carla Flores 0:40:56
3 Cheryl Gaiser 0:40:57
4 Peg Hallberg 0:41:03
DNF Marjorie Goodyear DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Plessing 0:44:14
1
2 Charlotte W backus 0:44:14
2
3 Katie Harrer 0:44:14
3
4 Michelle Henry 0:44:15
4
5 Laura Leonard 0:44:15
5
6 Angela Carey 0:44:16
6
7 Ellen Wright 0:44:18
7
8 Michelle Mjoen 0:44:46
DNF Savannah Adams DNF
DNF Rebecca Furuta DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 0:39:17
1
2 Delilah Cupp Sonic Boom Racing 0:39:18
2
3 Allison Nold 0:39:19
3
4 Michelle Main 0:39:19
4
5 Paisley Sheehan 0:39:19
5
6 Trisha Babcock 0:39:20
6
7 Erin Leonard 0:39:20
7
8 Olivia Hahn 0:41:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christa Ghent 0:42:27
2 Gwen Inglis 0:42:27
3 Jennifer Sharp 0:42:56
4 Tracey Jacobs 0:43:03
5 Patricia Buerkle 0:43:07
6 Amy Shepard 0:43:14
7 Andrea Buttine 0:43:27
8 Anne Donley 0:45:02
DNF Kristie Arend DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5