Log In
CCA Regional Time Trial Championship • Jun 18 2016
Partly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hart 00:50:01
2 Nicholas Luther 00:50:55
3 Gene Fowler 00:54:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Mathis 00:50:03
2 Jake Beck 00:50:59
3 Terry Lovell 00:57:12
4 R Scott hellman 00:57:48
5 Andrew Le beau 01:04:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Darling 00:54:15
2 George Moser 00:54:47
3 Ken Anderson 00:55:34
4 Alexander Cowell 00:56:33
5 Terrence Slack 00:58:58
6 Daniel Baer 00:59:50
7 James Kuhne 01:00:58
8 Kevin Green 01:07:03
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Feigh 00:51:25
2 Martin Houlihan 00:53:02
3 Steven Decker 00:54:17
4 Daniel Thode 00:56:22
5 Luis Diego artinano 00:58:41
6 Bochet Leland 01:00:21
7 Nehemiah Bolton 01:04:11
8 Christopher Crandall 01:04:31
9 Noel Nunkovich 01:04:37
10 Jeff Wienke 01:04:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Dewitt 00:37:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Wienke 00:32:16
2 Willem Wambeke 00:34:07
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elijah Swan 00:39:27
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Mccullough 00:31:59
2 Ben Beasley 00:34:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Thompson 00:51:41
2 Matthew Tebbetts 00:51:59
3 Tim Odonnell 00:56:06
4 Tj Carroll 00:59:06
5 George Hatcher 01:26:27
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Botting 00:50:35
2 Michael Grigat 00:54:13
3 Gary Bolduc 00:54:14
4 Christian Reinke 00:54:20
5 Joel Price 00:54:48
6 James Berry 00:55:27
7 Todd Stout 00:56:07
8 Thomas Mersch 00:56:33
9 Kevin Freeman 00:58:42
10 Don Oswalt 00:58:50
11 Jesse Mikell 00:59:45
12 Robert Ransom 01:00:15
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James P. martin 00:51:43
2 Dave Weller 00:53:45
3 Thomas Schneider 00:53:46
4 Eric Johnston 00:55:29
5 Timothy Granger 00:55:32
6 Steve Reker 00:56:32
7 Guenter Heyen 00:56:37
8 Russell Keanini 00:56:47
9 Ned Hettinger 00:58:11
10 John Gibson 01:01:59
11 Glynn Clements 01:04:10
12 Bob Samuel 01:04:51
13 David Gorstein 01:05:43
14 James Taylor 01:09:48
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Peterson 00:28:35
2 Steven Lehman 00:29:15
3 Gerald Grayce 00:36:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Whitt 00:32:02
2 Marshall Gordon 00:33:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chester Triplett 00:49:33
1 Kyle Knott 00:49:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Arensman 00:58:10
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenny Leiser 00:56:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Wienke 01:13:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilleth Ahrens 00:35:15
2 Kerrigan Sunday 00:35:26
3 Riley Gallagher 00:35:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Torres 00:34:58
2 Allyson Hurst 00:35:09
3 Hannah Bauer 00:36:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Vogel 00:56:30
2 Anne Moore 01:02:40
3 April Hutto 01:08:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Dailey 01:00:46
2 Jana Morse 01:00:46
3 Christi Britt 01:01:34
4 Lisa Gibson 01:03:43
5 Dawn Giglio 01:15:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 B Samuel 01:02:12
2 Barbara Rubel 01:04:38
3 Linda Martin 01:11:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Ellington 01:03:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1