Log In
University of Michigan Criterium • Apr 9 2017
Partly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin- Madison
2 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Trevor Rolette
3 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
4 David Lombardo University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Trevor Rolette
5 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Trevor Rolette
7 Justin Miller Purdue University
8 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
9 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
10 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Trevor Rolette
11 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Trevor Rolette
12 Ezra Sonderling The College of Wooster
13 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
14 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
15 Kyle Stewart Marian University
16 Stephen Doll University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Daniel Soltan
17 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Sohn Purdue University
2 Cade Bickmore Marian University
3 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
4 Tom Corrigan Ohio State University
5 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
6 Christopher Anthony Purdue University Teammate Win: Jason Sohn
7 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
8 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
9 Alex Renny Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Goocher
10 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Goocher
11 Chandler Horton Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
12 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
13 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
14 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
15 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
16 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
DNF Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin- Madison
2 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
3 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
4 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Robert Evert
5 Peter Dixon University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Mark Zhao Purdue University
7 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
8 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
9 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
10 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
11 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
12 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
13 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
14 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
15 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
2 Frederick Junge University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin- Madison
4 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
5 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
6 Brelon May Ohio State University
7 Jirgal Lucas Marian University Teammate Win: Ricardo Ramirez
8 Nathan Gross Purdue University
9 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
10 Robert Ort Northern Michigan University
11 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
12 Justin Mcnally University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
13 Seth Olson University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Alex Schimp
14 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
15 Palmer Corbett University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
16 Parker Ohlmann The College of Wooster
17 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
18 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
19 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
20 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Graham Spicer
21 Alexander Golonka University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
22 Maxwell Caplow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Frederick Junge
23 Henry Gentle University of Missouri-Columbia
24 Benjamin Friedland Case Western Reserve University
25 Jonathon Goll Northern Michigan University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Northwestern University
2 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin- Madison
3 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Michelle Hance Purdue University
5 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
6 Danielle Mullis University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
2 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
4 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
5 Linda Wallenthin Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin- Madison
2 Abby Potts University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Grace Couture Ohio State University
4 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Stephanie Alcala University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
8 Laura Bartlett Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Grace Couture
9 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
DNF Suzanne Slack Michigan State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3