Log In
MSU Strade Marrone and ITT • Apr 8 2017
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin- Madison
2 David Lombardo University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Josh Mesner
3 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
5 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Josh Mesner
6 Ezra Sonderling The College of Wooster
7 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
8 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Josh Mesner
9 Justin Miller Purdue University
10 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
11 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Josh Mesner
12 Luke Russell Ohio State University
13 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
14 Kyle Stewart Marian University
15 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
DNF Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
2 Chandler Horton Marian University
3 Alex Renny Michigan State University Teammate Win: Brandon Goocher
4 Adam Fulcher Oberlin College
5 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
6 Tyler Roberts Marian University
7 Cade Bickmore Marian University Teammate Top 5: Chandler Horton
8 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
9 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
10 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
11 Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College Teammate Top 5: Adam Fulcher
12 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
13 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
14 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
15 David Hartwell Calvin College
16 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
17 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Jasper Stallings
DNF David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
DNF John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
DNF Tom Corrigan Ohio State University
DNF Jason Sohn Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
2 Peter Dixon University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin- Madison
4 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
5 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin- Madison
6 Vincent Cozza Case Western Reserve University
7 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
8 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Doug Simpson
9 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Doug Simpson
10 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
11 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
12 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
13 Mitchell Ford University of Louisville
14 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
DNF Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
DNF Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DQ Mark Zhao Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ross Difalco Michigan State University
2 Spencer Shellberg Michigan State University Teammate Win: Ross Difalco
3 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
4 Seth Olson University of Wisconsin- Madison
5 Nills Van den broecke University of Chicago
6 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin- Madison
7 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nills Van den broecke
8 Frederick Junge University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
10 Brelon May Ohio State University
11 Sebastian Stankiewicc Michigan State University Teammate Win: Ross Difalco
12 Robert Ort Northern Michigan University
13 Justin Mcnally University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nills Van den broecke
16 Nathan Gross Purdue University
17 Jacob Brown Penn State Behrend
18 Parker Ohlmann The College of Wooster
19 Ethan Mekjian Michigan State University Teammate Win: Ross Difalco
20 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
22 Henry Gentle University of Missouri-Columbia
23 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University
24 Andrew Carlson Farris State University
25 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
26 Zac Plett Oberlin College
28 Andrew Voth University of Missouri-Columbia
29 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
DNF Achyuth Venkatesh University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
30 Mitchal Fejedelem Michigan State University Teammate Win: Ross Difalco
31 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
32 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Kaiwen Luan University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nills Van den broecke
DNF Willem Van vliet University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nills Van den broecke
DNF Lorenzo Guio University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Nills Van den broecke
DNF Mountain Niederman Case Western Reserve University
DNF Noah Prefontaine Calvin College
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Northwestern University
2 Michelle Hance Purdue University
3 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin- Madison
4 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
3 Linda Wallenthin Case Western Reserve University
4 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
5 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin- Madison
2 Alison Mundell University of Louisville
3 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
5 Stephanie Alcala University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
7 Rebecca Dauer University of Chicago
8 Laura Bartlett Ohio State University
9 Sarah Jammal Case Western Reserve University
10 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
DNF Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Caroline Lakeman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2