Log In
City Park Criterium • Jun 3 2017
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 20:26.8
2 Ethan Dunham 21:43.4
3 Toren Knepper @ 1 Lap
4 Diego Montez @ 1 Lap
5 Charlie Barsch @ 1 Lap
6 Andrew Simons @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 24:06.4
2 Bodhi Malin @ 1 Lap
3 Ian Edwards @ 1 Lap
4 Braxton Boyer @ 1 Lap
5 Spencer Gibson @ 1 Lap
6 Jackson Leach @ 2 Lap
7 Layton Leach @ 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffery Stanelle 41:49.9
2 Nathaniel Garcia 42:46.5
3 Gregory Townsend @ 1 Lap
4 Ethan Gallo @ 1 Lap
5 Davis Livingston @ 1 Lap
6 William Brossmer @ 3 Lap
7 Vikram Vasan @ 3 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pilling 49:32.3
1
2 Shane Orr 49:32.3
2
3 Norman F alvis 49:32.5
3
4 Mike Sutter 49:33.3
4
5 Greg Scanlan 49:33.4
5
6 Tony Dagiau 49:33.4
6
7 Jon Tarkington 49:33.5
7
8 Gabe Rivero 49:33.7
8
9 Brian Hart 49:33.7
9
10 Charles Coyle 49:33.9
10
11 John Fallon 49:34.2
11
12 Jeffrey Dickinson 49:34.3
12
13 James Dunkleberger 49:34.6
13
14 Joseph Taddeucci 49:34.6
14
15 Matthew Segur 49:34.6
15
16 Randall Aardema 49:35.0
16
17 Thomas Fiorillo 49:35.5
17
18 Scott Hartley 49:35.6
18
19 Nate Llerandi 49:35.7
19
20 Jason Hein 49:35.8
20
21 Juan Gutierrez 49:36.3
21
22 Jared Thaut 49:36.4
22
23 Nathan A miller 49:36.5
23
24 Kevin Cawley 49:36.8
24
25 Antony Barsi 49:37.1
25
26 Doug Gordon 49:37.6
26
27 Aaron Jeffrey 49:37.8
27
28 Bennett Hug 49:38.0
28
29 Brack Hattler 49:38.3
29
30 Dan Berger 49:38.3
30
31 Danny Suter 49:38.5
31
32 Xavier Melendez 49:40.6
32
33 Daniel Depaemelaere 49:46.6
34 Michael Catterall 49:55.7
35 Christopher Stout 51:41.5
Off The Back
36 Scott Kurban @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Matt Duncan DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pilling 41:46.8
1
2 Matthew Walp 41:46.9
2
3 Juan Gutierrez 41:47.4
3
4 Brandon Dyksterhouse 41:48.3
4
5 David Kendall 41:48.7
5
6 Michael Howells 41:49.0
6
7 Michael Kolczak 41:49.5
7
8 Benjamin Buxton 41:49.7
8
9 Nathan A miller 41:49.8
9
10 Damon Brandt 41:50.0
10
11 Birt Stem 41:50.3
11
12 William Manning 41:50.4
12
13 Robert Cope 41:50.5
13
14 Robert Jacobs 41:50.6
14
15 Doug Gordon 41:50.7
15
16 James A scott 41:50.7
16
17 Jeff Lee 41:50.8
17
18 Omar Dickenson 41:50.8
18
19 Jared Thaut 41:50.9
19
20 Neal Henderson 41:51.1
20
21 Jeremy Curry 41:51.2
21
22 Jason Glenn 41:51.3
22
23 Darryl Shockley 41:51.4
23
24 Robert Rowland 41:51.5
24
25 Mike Woodard 41:52.0
25
26 Robert Kantor 41:52.1
26
27 Barry Hanson 41:52.1
27
28 Jeff Martin 41:52.3
28
29 Steve Rademacher 41:53.0
29
30 Rob Salcido 41:53.3
30
31 Paul Leichtle 41:53.5
31
32 Mark Bales 41:53.6
32
33 Curtis Mcilvain 41:53.7
33
34 Broc Thompson 41:53.9
34
35 Bennett Hug 41:54.3
35
36 Alexander Gillett 41:54.5
36
37 Donald Natwick 41:54.6
37
38 Dave Ratcliff 41:55.2
38
39 James R stevens 41:56.2
39
40 Josh Doyle 41:56.4
40
41 Greg Eddy 41:56.5
41
42 Daniel Perkins 41:57.0
42
43 Christopher Cleavelin 41:57.1
43
44 Garrick Mitchell 41:57.9
44
45 Lanny Dunham 41:59.5
45
46 Lee Gerakos 42:00.9
46
47 Xavier Melendez 42:02.9
47
48 Bart Abriol 42:05.6
48
49 Robert Dwyer 42:11.3
50 Lloyd Jones 42:15.2
51 Jamy Bacchus 42:37.7
Off The Back
52 Sy Nayman 42:39.0
Off The Back
53 Brian Hemstreet 42:40.0
Off The Back
54 Frank Pike 42:55.6
Off The Back
55 Peter Lopez 43:14.5
Off The Back
56 Kirk Groves 43:15.1
Off The Back
57 Patrick Naylor @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
58 Thom Lieurance @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Colm Flannery DNF
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Scott Mitchell DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Shipley 38:55.5
1
2 Tyler Peterson 38:55.9
2
3 Jason Heider 38:56.2
3
4 Daniel Perkins 38:57.2
4
5 Brent Morris 38:57.8
5
6 Tom O'malley 38:57.9
6
7 Scott Carlson 38:58.6
7
8 Tom Leahy 38:58.6
8
9 Matthew Couzens 38:58.7
9
10 Shawn Hime 39:04.6
11 Christopher Mcstay 39:06.0
12 Robert Watkins @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Joseph Shepherd @ 2 Lap
Off The Back
14 Greg Leneveu @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
15 Mike Malmer @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
16 Aaron Wilkerson @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
17 Marcus Danko @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
18 Robert Zedaker @ 4 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Most DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis 42:43.0
Off The Front
2 Jack Jefferies 43:14.1
3 John Fallon 43:24.0
1
4 Robert Dahl 43:24.0
2
5 Christopher Stout 43:24.1
3
6 William Soden 43:24.8
4
7 Danny Suter 43:25.6
5
8 Brack Hattler 43:26.6
6
9 Michael P carter 43:45.2
10 Al Stoltz 44:16.1
Off The Back
11 Bennett Hug 44:17.2
Off The Back
12 Daniel Depaemelaere 44:17.2
Off The Back
13 William Brunk 44:17.3
Off The Back
14 Robert Kantor 44:21.2
Off The Back
15 Marc Dawes 44:21.6
Off The Back
16 Rip Mobus 44:23.8
Off The Back
17 Robert J brown 44:24.6
Off The Back
18 Eric N williams 44:30.5
Off The Back
19 Kenneth Rodriguez 44:47.4
Off The Back
DNF Jay Engel DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrel B schultz 38:55.7
1
2 John Steward 38:55.8
2
3 A Michael mcqueeney 38:56.0
3
4 Jeff Kahler 38:56.1
4
5 Erik Judson 38:56.4
5
6 Jim Mason 38:56.7
6
7 Mark Culver 38:56.8
7
8 Randy Hodson 38:58.9
8
9 Thomas Panton 38:59.0
9
10 Scott Berg 39:01.0
10
11 Brad Olson @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
12 Daniel Stoddard @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
13 Mark Donald @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
14 Michael Smith @ 2 Lap
Off The Back
15 Brad Clemmons @ 2 Lap
Off The Back
16 Henry Eberhardt @ 2 Lap
Off The Back
17 Andy Marquez @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
18 Dave Krenik @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
19 Patrick Coursion @ 4 Lap
Off The Back
20 Kirk Hufford @ 5 Lap
Off The Back
21 Gary Harty @ 6 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meyer 44:14.7
2 Jim Kraychy 44:15.2
3 Steve Matous 44:15.5
4 Glen Winkel 44:15.8
5 Kim Workman 44:18.3
6 Brad Clemmons 44:21.8
7 Kevin Noakes 44:23.0
8 Phil Mackelvie 44:23.1
9 Murray S. willis 44:24.2
10 Doug Hill @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Coons 47:55.3
1
2 Bob Connelly 47:55.4
2
3 Rick Abbott 47:55.5
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack R tanner 41:43.5
2 Josh Direen 41:48.4
1
3 Will Pirkey 41:48.4
2
4 Henry York 41:48.7
3
5 Michael Murphy 41:48.8
4
6 Callum Ingram 41:49.0
5
7 Brian Zipler 41:49.3
6
8 Andrew Bagnato 41:49.4
7
9 David Kendall 41:49.6
8
10 Zach Vanrheen 41:49.6
9
11 Christopher Baldwin 41:49.8
10
12 Weston E snyder 41:49.8
11
13 Brett Henry 41:50.0
12
14 Jacob Pratt 41:50.1
13
15 Rob Boydston 41:50.3
14
16 Rashid Farooqui 41:50.5
15
17 Adam Laplante 41:50.6
16
18 Greg E jackson 41:50.8
17
19 Torey Miller 41:51.4
18
20 Owen Mcgrath 41:51.5
19
21 Daniel Rising 41:51.7
20
22 Rees York 41:51.8
21
23 Ryan M sullivan 41:52.1
22
24 Michael Comer 41:52.4
23
25 Michael Christopher 41:52.8
24
26 Daniel Padgett 41:52.8
25
27 Thomas Logue 41:52.9
26
28 Orey Smith 41:53.5
27
29 Charles Shobe 41:53.8
28
30 Faron Ryan 41:54.2
29
31 Josh Doyle 41:54.3
30
32 Nate Pitzer 41:54.5
31
33 Juan Gutierrez 41:54.7
32
34 Michael Samelson 41:55.3
33
35 David Mcneill 41:56.2
34
36 Adam V pochon 41:56.5
35
37 Jeremy Ostrowski 41:58.4
36
38 Kyle Johnson 41:59.7
37
39 Jay Judeh 42:03.4
40 Christopher J dolan 42:10.2
41 Michael Howells 42:24.0
42 Josh Rivas 43:04.8
Off The Back
43 Kenneth A lang 43:26.4
Off The Back
44 Brad Tyra 44:45.4
Off The Back
45 Devin Rhinehart 45:03.4
Off The Back
46 Joseph Vandeven 45:30.1
Off The Back
47 Ben Jendrek 45:38.1
Off The Back
48 Alexander Fleming @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Michael Rost DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Pendleton 38:33.9
1
2 Leith Carey 38:33.9
2
3 Ryan Stowers 38:34.3
3
4 Nathan Landrey 38:34.7
4
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux 38:35.0
5
6 Kyle Wilcox 38:35.1
6
7 Aston Woy 38:35.1
7
8 Sinclair Hall 38:35.4
8
9 Sanjin Obhodas 38:35.5
9
10 David Hornick 38:35.6
10
11 Spencer White 38:35.9
11
12 Sam Selfridge 38:36.3
12
13 Zachary Woy 38:36.5
13
14 Mark Steger 38:36.5
14
15 Steven Lykens 38:36.7
15
16 Thomas Logue 38:36.8
16
17 Joseph Vandeven 38:36.8
17
18 George Jordan 38:36.9
18
19 Justin Blumenthal 38:37.0
19
20 Charles Shobe 38:37.2
20
21 Riley J williams 38:37.6
21
22 Paul Hesselgrave 38:37.6
22
23 Jay Williford 38:38.0
23
24 Tommy J papenthien 38:38.0
24
25 Christopher Baldwin 38:38.7
25
26 Aaron Casey 38:38.8
26
27 Isaac Becker 38:39.1
27
28 Andy Archinal 38:39.5
28
29 Owen Jensen 38:39.5
29
30 Ryan Kuchenbecker 38:39.7
30
31 Ethan Dunham 38:39.8
31
32 Rory Devin 38:40.1
32
33 Brian Claytor 38:40.1
33
34 Scott Carlson 38:40.3
34
35 James Ianni 38:40.7
35
36 Ben Jendrek 38:41.1
36
37 Adam Lorenz 38:41.3
37
38 Devin Rhinehart 38:41.5
38
39 Scott Burton 38:41.8
39
40 Brian C ernst 38:42.2
40
41 Orey Smith 38:42.2
41
42 Eric Brodis 38:42.5
42
43 Ociel Borjas 38:42.9
43
44 Michael Still 38:43.0
44
45 Eric Bartels 38:43.3
45
46 Stephen Kelly 38:43.6
46
47 John Humphreys 38:44.4
47
48 Ross Steward 38:44.7
48
49 Patrick Derocher 38:45.1
49
50 Joe Zadkovic 41:48.4
Off The Back
51 Chris L gilstrap 41:53.7
Off The Back
52 Jared Hanson 42:44.6
Off The Back
53 Andrew Minshaw 42:44.8
Off The Back
54 Matthew Dahlke 42:44.8
Off The Back
55 Terrell Frederick 42:46.3
Off The Back
56 Kevin Mcgraw @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
57 Jimmy Reese @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Steven Truesdale DNF
DNF Sam Selfridge DNF
DNF Arthur Cooke DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens 00:13.9
2 Matthew Deangelis 00:17.4
1
3 Gage Hecht 00:17.4
2
4 Dean Haas 00:17.6
3
5 Anthony Olson 00:17.8
4
6 Adam Farabaugh 00:17.9
5
7 Michael Burleigh 00:18.3
6
8 Matthew Kotarbinski 00:18.4
7
9 Marco Hintz 00:18.4
8
10 Daniel Willett 00:18.6
9
11 Brian Firle 00:18.9
10
12 Spencer Downing 00:19.0
11
13 Denzel Stephenson 00:20.5
12
14 R Maitland jones 00:20.7
13
15 Sam J redding 00:20.7
14
16 Andrew Dewar 00:20.8
15
17 Scott Piercefield 00:21.5
16
18 Taylor Jung 00:21.5
17
19 Eric Brunner 00:21.6
18
20 Evan Stade 00:22.0
19
21 Reid Glover 00:22.1
20
22 W Grant ellwood 00:22.2
21
23 Ross M ellwood 00:22.3
22
24 Evangelos Gatseos 00:22.9
23
25 Nicholas Applegate 00:23.0
24
26 Drew Christopher 00:23.6
25
27 Nicholas Greeff 00:23.6
26
28 Keith Harper 00:23.7
27
29 Callum Ingram 00:23.7
28
30 Cyrus Pearo 00:23.8
29
31 Spencer Martin 00:23.8
30
32 Brett Rindt 00:24.6
31
33 Anuthee Huffstetter 00:25.2
32
34 Clark Eckel 00:25.4
33
35 David Almanzan 00:25.6
34
36 Kevin Selker 00:27.4
35
37 Bo Knickman 00:27.9
36
38 Andrew Levitt 00:28.0
37
39 Mike Betley 00:28.6
38
40 Adam V pochon 00:29.3
39
41 Matthew Eberly 00:30.4
40
42 Adam Fivehouse 00:31.9
41
43 Ben Rothschild 00:32.4
42
44 Matthew Segur 00:33.8
43
45 Kevin Mullervy 00:34.3
44
46 Jason Hein 00:34.8
45
47 Paul Morris 00:37.9
48 Michael Catterall 00:50.1
49 Nicolas Jimenez 01:01.7
50 Lucas Clarke 01:19.5
Off The Back
51 Kit Recca 01:52.4
Off The Back
52 Jonathan Wells 02:35.3
Off The Back
53 Christopher J dolan 02:35.3
Off The Back
54 Kyle Thomas 02:49.1
Off The Back
55 Greg Scanlan @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
56 Dan Dombroski @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
57 Faron Ryan @ 3 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Blake Romine DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF
DNF Jay Judeh DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 21:43.6
2 Zara Blackburn @ 2 Lap
3 Amoris Bigler-redd @ 3 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Brown 24:07.0
2 Madeline Frost @ 6 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Hranko 43:03.3
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd 42:11.9
2 Diane Percy 44:51.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Hintgen 41:41.0
1
2 Marjorie Goodyear 41:41.5
2
3 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clio Castruccio 42:05.8
2 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 42:06.1
3 Michelle Main 42:07.7
4 Hayley Lytle 42:07.9
5 Cory Popovich 42:08.7
6 Jessica Meyer 42:11.8
7 Rosa Foth 42:12.3
8 Luci Olewinski 42:12.5
9 Nicole Horst 42:14.9
10 Natalia Ptas 44:51.3
DNF Katie Harrer DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 40:49.7
Off The Front
2 Ashley King 41:24.9
Off The Front
3 Holly Eike 41:40.3
1
4 Caroline Cohen 41:41.4
2
5 Amy Romero 41:41.4
3
6 Andrea S krushefski 41:41.6
4
7 Genevieve Soden 41:41.6
5
8 Elizabeth Koebele 41:43.1
6
9 Allison Jones 41:46.4
10 Trisha Babcock 42:01.6
11 Zara Blackburn @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marta Morris 42:04.5
1
2 Kendelle Hodges 42:04.6
2
3 Jessica Mundy 42:05.0
3
4 Charlotte W backus 42:05.5
4
5 Anne Donley 42:05.5
5
6 Tracey Jacobs 42:05.6
6
7 Amy Shepard 42:05.7
7
8 Jenna Stauffer 42:06.1
8
9 Kristie Arend 42:06.7
9
10 Olivia G cummins 42:08.6
10
11 Emily Jordan 42:11.1
11
12 Hayley Bates 42:11.7
12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2