Log In
Colorado Senior & Master Time Trial Championships • Jun 17 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Lister 0:28:48.20
2 Todd Key 0:31:23.10
3 Matthew Bigos 0:34:36.80
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Keith 0:31:21.80
2 Sean Culp 0:32:19.10
3 David Rose 0:33:03.10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Berenyi 0:29:11.20
2 Nicholas Gleissner 0:33:28.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Jung 0:45:31.30
2 James Crouse 0:47:39.70
3 Jacob Waters 0:48:48.70
4 Justin Widhalm 0:49:57.60
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Murphy 0:45:35.50
2 Gerardo Medrano 0:49:34.80
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barry Wilcox 0:28:35.20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Groulx 0:35:47.40
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Randall 0:32:00.40
2 Matthew Updike 0:32:55.90
3 Krys Zybowski 0:34:30.60
4 Craig Cornwall 0:35:20.80
5 Brandon Lyons 0:37:35.60
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Davis 0:29:28.10
2 Jerry Young 0:33:42.60
3 Kevin Hillery 0:35:22.20
4 Michael Sales 0:45:35.00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Delossantos 0:31:43.40
2 David Berling 0:32:37.70
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Truesdale 0:15:00.30
2 Wren Powers 0:15:12.90
3 Ethan Dunham 0:15:35.80
4 Caleb M schroder 0:16:18.60
5 Zenon Reece 0:20:22.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 0:19:09.10
2 Bodhi Malin 0:19:17.00
3 Ian Edwards 0:20:11.90
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 0:25:38.80
2 Colby Lange 0:26:07.80
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 0:52:41.30
2 Walter Durrer 0:53:25.00
3 John Guala 0:53:33.10
4 Clyde Wright 0:54:03.70
5 Matthew Segur 0:54:05.40
6 Nate Llerandi 0:54:08.10
7 Benjamin Sharp 0:54:32.30
8 Sergei Chekhovskii 0:55:15.40
9 Michael J martin 0:56:20.80
10 Gregory Pent 1:08:28.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Dickenson 0:54:15.90
2 Jordan Sher 0:56:13.40
3 Neal Henderson 0:56:29.40
4 Jared Thaut 0:57:09.20
5 Michael Howells 0:57:12.90
6 Garrick Mitchell 0:58:22.50
7 Christian Smith 1:00:10.00
8 Rod Unverrich 1:00:39.00
9 Lloyd Jones 1:00:50.00
10 Lanny Dunham 1:01:24.00
11 James A scott 1:02:35.00
12 Damon Brandt 1:03:06.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Morozowich 0:54:05.90
2 Jeff Krause 0:54:25.90
3 Doug Steele 0:55:05.30
4 Ryan Koonce 0:55:50.30
5 Tyler Peterson 0:56:04.40
6 Brian K copeland 0:58:28.60
7 Tom Stewart 0:59:30.30
8 Jason Kaminski 0:59:35.00
9 Troy Westergren 0:59:52.50
10 Brian Coleman 1:00:12.00
11 Josh Benjamin 1:00:44.00
12 Kyle Pitman 1:00:51.00
13 Daniel Briner 1:03:11.00
14 Gaetano Pasquino 1:03:21.00
15 Christopher Dunn 1:03:22.00
16 Ray Zeuner 1:06:22.00
DNF Dan Maduff DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael S williams 0:51:07.20
2 Kevin Nicol 0:51:55.30
3 Brack Hattler 0:55:21.20
4 John Mansell 0:56:27.60
5 John Stone 0:57:47.30
6 Dave Sherrer 0:59:28.60
7 James Howe 1:00:11.00
8 Gregory Hillman 1:00:14.00
9 Rip Mobus 1:00:30.00
10 David Lacek 1:01:34.00
11 Stephen Presta 1:01:49.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Bohan 0:55:49.00
2 Kevin Craig 0:57:09.80
3 Scott Berg 0:58:08.60
4 Russell Keanini 0:58:21.90
5 Joe Lavelle 0:58:28.20
6 Michael Chamberlin 0:58:40.00
7 Kevin Mcnamara 0:58:54.40
8 Mark Donald 0:59:02.80
9 Terry Gill 0:59:03.60
10 Louis Hayes 0:59:05.60
11 Michael Imhoff 1:00:32.00
12 Tom Blaney 1:00:34.00
13 Jim Castagneri 1:00:40.00
14 Brad Clemmons 1:01:06.00
15 David Storey 1:01:11.00
16 Bryce Wemple 1:01:22.00
17 Brad Tucker 1:01:34.00
18 Philippe Capraro 1:02:25.00
19 Todd Murray 1:02:59.00
20 Kevin Williams 1:03:04.00
21 Jeff Kahler 1:04:39.00
22 Matthew Bennett 1:05:17.00
23 Brian Roehsner 1:06:53.00
24 William Liberato 1:07:05.00
25 David Martinez 1:08:45.00
26 Marty Neibauer 1:11:04.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Beaudin 0:53:57.80
2 Clif Cassidy 0:54:12.80
3 Wayne Watson 0:54:59.60
4 James Dickerson 0:55:23.70
5 Scott Hendricks 0:55:55.10
6 Kim Workman 0:56:43.80
7 Jerry Rome 0:57:40.80
8 Geoff Cooper 0:57:46.20
9 Murray S. willis 0:59:48.80
10 Jeff Ray 0:59:59.20
11 Michael Meyer 0:59:59.40
12 Jim Bruskewitz 1:00:04.00
13 Richard Riecks 1:00:19.00
14 Jeff Hammond 1:01:15.00
15 Dan Pate 1:01:17.00
16 Vince Hooper 1:02:10.00
17 David Mulica 1:03:27.00
18 Larry Varys 1:03:59.00
19 James Reitman 1:04:48.00
20 Duncan Howland 1:06:12.00
21 J Foss 1:08:14.00
22 Juan Arocho 1:17:58.00
DNF Kevin Healy DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Pierce 1:31:03.00
2 Rick Abbott 1:31:38.00
3 Bob Connelly 1:31:47.00
4 Michael Raber 1:32:29.00
5 Philip Coons 1:32:48.00
6 Michael Balog 1:34:26.00
7 Richard Bagienski 1:34:27.00
8 Mark H noble 1:34:28.00
9 Edmund Scholes 1:35:47.00
10 Ted Thibault 1:37:19.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Daniel 0:49:54.50
2 James Peterman 0:50:12.30
3 Charles 'mac' cassin 0:51:01.90
4 Cyrus Pearo 0:51:20.60
5 Isaiah Newkirk 0:51:35.50
6 Evan Stade 0:52:03.80
7 Kip Taylor 0:53:59.40
8 Jorge Espinoza 0:54:05.40
9 Timothy Winslow 0:55:09.50
10 Fred Shattell 0:55:10.00
11 Gregory Auld 0:57:16.40
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Murphy 0:53:16.50
2 Michael Comer 0:53:47.20
3 Aaron Hugen 0:54:44.40
4 Colorado Hoese 0:56:01.30
5 Will Pirkey 0:56:37.40
6 Justin Sotdorus 0:56:48.00
7 Todd Teren 0:56:55.30
8 Brian Zipler 0:57:18.80
9 Zacharey Elzi 1:01:48.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernest Mantell 0:52:57.10
2 Matthew W davis 0:55:03.40
3 Bruce Deakyne 0:55:05.70
4 Christopher Schroeder 0:56:12.20
5 Jared Freml 0:56:50.10
6 William Hawkins 0:56:52.70
7 Alan Carter 0:56:58.90
8 Mikhail Ivanov 0:57:01.30
9 Mike Brown 0:57:07.10
10 Adam Lorenz 0:57:27.60
11 Chris Kimmett 0:58:33.50
12 Spencer White 0:58:33.80
13 Jeff Mueller 0:59:07.90
14 Rory Devin 0:59:46.40
15 Joseph Vandeven 0:59:48.30
16 Sam Selfridge 1:01:35.00
17 Vince Degrazio 1:13:31.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Lapointe 0:25:02.20
2 Ryan Sykes 0:25:33.60
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Boyle 0:33:30.90
2 Steven Peace 0:37:11.30
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Pedone 0:42:41.80
1 Chester Triplett 0:42:41.80
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colm Flannery 0:32:32.50
2 Al Stoltz 0:33:17.60
3 John Schaeffer 0:37:47.60
4 David Pope 0:38:21.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Blackburn 0:39:09.90
2 Jill Mattingly 0:39:18.90
3 Rachel Toburen 0:45:41.80
4 Susan Cruz 0:47:13.70
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah M trimmer 1:03:10.00
1 Steve Harrop 1:03:10.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Jones 0:34:13.60
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Whitmore 0:32:20.10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli 0:30:36.90
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Heinrich 0:29:41.80
2 Jennifer Schuble 0:32:10.50
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Dana 0:35:33.10
2 Velette Britt 0:48:39.90
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Domson 0:48:25.40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:17:14.90
2 Zara Blackburn 0:18:18.70
3 Keira Bond 0:18:50.50
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 0:21:49.30
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Koenig 1:02:37.00
2 Ellen Wright 1:03:17.00
3 Shareen Muldrow 1:06:28.00
4 Erika Mueller 1:08:39.00
5 Chris Van patten 1:14:32.00
6 Lora Mihelic 1:19:11.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer 1:01:11.00
2 Cindy Hintgen 1:03:00.00
3 Janet Winterhalder 1:03:58.00
4 Carmel Gill 1:04:34.00
5 Terry Petersen 1:04:49.00
6 Anna Levine 1:05:13.00
7 Susan Meinerz 1:05:48.00
8 Carol Storey 1:13:41.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra North 0:32:27.00
2 Kristine Johnson 0:33:39.60
3 Ruth Alexander 0:34:29.40
4 Martha Iverson 0:36:01.90
5 Ceil Murphy 0:36:07.80
6 Jan Mitchell 0:37:14.70
7 Deborah Mccabe 0:37:23.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 0:55:37.00
2 Alicia Kaye 0:56:49.50
3 Margot Clyne 0:57:45.30
4 Elizabeth Gold 0:58:51.90
5 Nina Donohue 1:01:26.00
6 Lynne Anderson 1:02:04.00
7 Charlotte W backus 1:04:31.00
DNF Andrea Buttine DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Pedersen 1:00:13.00
2 Katie Harrer 1:01:35.00
3 Michelle Mjoen 1:02:56.00
4 Clio Castruccio 1:04:07.00
5 Laura Vance 1:05:16.00
6 Vincent Hosey 1:06:31.00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Hawkins 1:01:05.00
2 Paisley Sheehan 1:01:20.00
3 Kristi Lindquist 1:02:53.00
4 Lauren Murray 1:04:15.00
5 Cassidy Hickey 1:05:26.00
6 Melissa Langworthy 1:05:46.00
7 Jennifer Relfe 1:10:08.00
8 Jessica Mcwhirt 1:10:13.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Sereda 0:19:11.80
2 Amanda Kloepfer 0:23:03.80
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tela Crane 0:47:43.50
1 Shawn Cheshire 0:47:43.50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1