Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Road Race • Mar 3 2018
Clear, 46 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Hayden Strong Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
3 Chris Uberti University of Cincinnati
4 Brian Sciba Milligan College
5 Marco Wajda Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
6 Derek Birch University of South Florida
7 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
8 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Sam Wentworth Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
10 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
12 Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
13 Jeanbrice Duhamel University of South Florida
14 Kenneth Hall Lindsey Wilson College
15 Cameron Riches Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
16 Ruben Bacon Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
17 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
18 Joe Whalley Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
19 Carlo Villarreal Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
20 Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
21 Jacob Payne Georgia Institute of Technology
22 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
23 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
24 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
25 Christian Acker Clemson University
26 Bryan Burpee Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
DNF Brad Green Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
DNF Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
DNF Kyle Stewart Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
DNF Cameron Schmidt Case Western Reserve University
DNF Kevin Baumann Clemson University
DNF Robert Comfort Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
DNF David Duquette Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
DNF Blake Wilson Milligan College Teammate Top 5: Brian Sciba
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Cohen Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Riley Figg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Cohen
3 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Cohen
4 James Welch Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Cohen
5 Caleb Swartz Marian University
7 Clay Wilderman Kennesaw State University
8 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
9 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
10 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
11 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
12 Mitchell Ford University of Louisville
13 Ben Souders Marian University Teammate Top 5: Caleb Swartz
DNF Hunter Brown Georgia Institute of Technology
14 Mark Bischof Lindsey Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
3 Aaron Denning Kennesaw State University
4 Yurii Morozov University of Notre Dame
5 Claybourn Milner Georgia Institute of Technology
6 Brelon May Ohio State University
7 Phillip Christmas Lindsey Wilson College
8 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
9 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
10 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Yurii Morozov
11 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Ben Thompson
12 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Sean Brownell Northern Michigan University
14 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
DNF Tyler Willmer Northern Michigan University
DNF Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
DNF Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Yurii Morozov
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Richards
3 Cole Mcdicken Marian University
4 John Peters Northwestern University
5 Stephen Schafer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Richards
6 Jack Harbaugh Depauw University
7 Logan Miller Depauw University
8 Brad Sanders Clemson University
9 Austin Warner Ohio State University
10 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Joseph Gallagher Depauw University
12 Jack Dunsford Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Richards
13 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: John Peters
14 Shean Lin University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
15 Ryan Siu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
16 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Nick Senador Georgia Institute of Technology
18 Jacob Boberg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Richards
19 Ethan Franklin Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cole Mcdicken
20 Archibald Robertson Georgia Institute of Technology
21 Thomas Jones Sewanee-The University of the South
22 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Richards
23 Matthew Niederman Case Western Reserve University
24 Joe Miles Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cole Mcdicken
25 Zachary Burns University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
26 William White Michigan State University
27 Christian Zember Kennesaw State University
28 Brian Young Sewanee-The University of the South
29 Henry Shapard Sewanee-The University of the South
30 Samuel Short Depauw University
31 Stephen Stickells University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
32 Zachary Stevens Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Jacob Richards
33 Isaac Hunter-linville University of Cincinnati
34 Peyton Kaiser Western Illinois University
35 Geoffrey Dubrow Ohio State University
36 Christian Frederickson University of Notre Dame
37 Oliver Melvin University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
38 Alex Long The University of Tennessee
39 Nicholas Padula Georgia Institute of Technology
40 Sebastien Nacher Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: John Peters
41 Daniel Halliman Clemson University
42 Jacob Shofner Lindsey Wilson College
43 Austin Brown University of Cincinnati
44 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
45 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
46 Thomas Wu Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: John Peters
47 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: John Peters
48 Carl Ferr University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
49 Michael Fiebig University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
50 Ryan Rinaudo Georgia Institute of Technology
51 Patrick Pedersen DePaul University
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 28   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Bemis Milligan College
2 Victoria Kanizer Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
3 Stephanie Cucaz Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
4 Madison Kelly Marian University
5 Helen Mitchell Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
6 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
8 Zoe Mullins Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
9 Alijah Beatty Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
10 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
11 Kennedy Adams Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
12 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
13 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
14 Diana Ramos Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
15 Hannah Swan Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
DNF Ashley Zoerner Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
DNF Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kelly
DNF Morgan Miller Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
DNF Gloria Perrin calvijo Georgia Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Hannon Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Elaine Sheikh Michigan State University
3 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
4 Birgit Morris Marian University
5 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
7 Marie Tutterow Milligan College
8 Hannah Mcdade Marian University Teammate Top 5: Birgit Morris
9 Emily Neice Marian University Teammate Top 5: Birgit Morris
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Ford Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Sierra Sims The University of Tennessee
3 Erin Adair Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Ford
4 Grace Couture Ohio State University
5 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Kate Ginsbach University of Notre Dame
7 Evie Peterson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Ford
8 Margaret Jerulle University of South Florida
9 Leah Adelman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Annica Burmester
10 Stephanie Portolese Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Ford
11 Maria Kuznetsov Case Western Reserve University
12 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Ford
13 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
14 Sarah Balan DePaul University
15 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
16 Kinsey Allen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Melissa Ford
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6