Log In

Team Overview: Audi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

12th Annual Ronde Ohop (Aug 7 2016)

Alfredo Ramirez Overall 7 / 20

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Christopher Grisvard Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Kim Cory Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 6 2016)

Changren Yong Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 27
Jeff Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 18
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 18
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 18
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Jacob Voigt Men Senior Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 21
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 21
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 21

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Jul 31 2016)

Jack Bardi Men Junior 17-18 19 / 21

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Jul 31 2016)

Jack Bardi Men Junior 17-18 18 / 20

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Jul 30 2016)

Jack Bardi Men Junior 17-18 12 / 21

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Jul 30 2016)

Jack Bardi Men Junior 17-18 6 / 21

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Jonathan Edwards Men Cat 4 11 / 29
Charles Campbell Men Cat 4 13 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 118
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 30 / 80
Julian Soh Men Cat 3 68 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 141
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 123 / 141
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 3 / 80
Julian Soh Men Cat 3 68 / 80

2nd Annual Buckley Slough Kermesse (Jul 24 2016)

Alfredo Ramirez 10am Masters 35+ 2 / 20

Capital City Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2016)

Christopher Grisvard Men M CAT 3/4 14 / 31
Christopher Grisvard Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 17

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 143
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 143
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 30 / 82
Julian Soh Men Cat 3 51 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Steven Simone Men 40+ Masters 18 / 42
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 32 / 84
Julian Soh Men Cat 3 60 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 23 2016)

Steven Simone Men 40+ Masters 39 / 42
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 177
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 177
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 50 / 85
Julian Soh Men Cat 3 61 / 85

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Steven Eastman Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 9

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Steven Simone Men 40+ Masters 39 / 42
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 177
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 131 / 177
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 50 / 85
Julian Soh Men Cat 3 61 / 85

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 177
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2016)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 188
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 188

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 28
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 28
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 28
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 28
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 28
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Hans Leonardo Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Troy Seeborn Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 39
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 38
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Yee Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Kevin Tamura Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Hugh Barrington Men Cat4/5 24 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Kenneth Tsuda Men Cat 4 3 / 26

Mashel Nisqually Gravel Kermesse (Jul 10 2016)

Alfredo Ramirez Kermesse Results 4 / 16

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 35
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 35
Keith Nida Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 35
Troy Seeborn Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 35
Will Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 35
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 30
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 30
Hans Leonardo Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 30
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 35
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 35
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 35
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 35
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 35
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 35
Hugh Barrington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 41 / 41
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 57
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 57
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 57
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 57

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1 32 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1 65 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Open 34 / 71

Tacoma Twilight Criterium/Masters WSBA Criterium Championship (Jun 26 2016)

Kevin Tamura Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 22
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 27
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 27
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 27
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 30
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 30
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 34
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 34
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 34

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Christopher Cook Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Christopher Cook Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 20

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Steven Eastman Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 2/3/4 7 / 27
Chuck Ellinger Men CAT 5 8 / 30
Blair Boden Women CAT 3 3 / 5

Skagit Flats Circuit Race (Jun 25 2016)

Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Changren Yong Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 32
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 32
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 32
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 32
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 32
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 32
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 32
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 32
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 27
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 27
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 27
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 27

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Charles Campbell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Steven Eastman Men 50-59 Master 8 / 14

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

Chuck Ellinger Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Blair Boden Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Charles Campbell Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Chuck Ellinger Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Steven Eastman Men 50-54 Master 3 / 12

Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 18 2016)

Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 31
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 31
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 33
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 33
David Lanier Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Hugh Barrington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 40
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 36
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 36

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 35

River Bend Crit (Jun 12 2016)

Jd Jaspersen Men Master 40+ Open 5 / 6
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 9
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 9

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Julian Soh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 13
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 13
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 16
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 16

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Jack Bardi Men Junior 10-18 5 / 5
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 32
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 32
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 32
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 32
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 32
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 32
Doug Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 37
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 37
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 44

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Stefanie Mick Women Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Jon Marshall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 30

Campus Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 3
Max Coleman Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 3
Jd Jaspersen Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Max Coleman Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 7
Jd Jaspersen Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 7

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 45
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 45
Troy Seeborn Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 45
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 45
Changren Yong Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 45
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 45
Ge Wang Men Senior Cat 5 45 / 45
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 58
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 58
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 58
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 58
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 58
Hans Leonardo Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 58
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 59
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 59
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 59
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 59
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 59
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 57
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 57
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 57
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 57
Yee Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 47

Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships (Jun 4 2016)

Matthew Hough Men M4549 2 / 21
Peter Benkowski Men M4549 4 / 21
Sergejs Bowers Men B1718 1 / 4
Sergejs Bowers Men M3 13 / 17
Christopher Grisvard Men M5559 1 / 12

Verity Credit Union Classic pb Ascent Cycles (Jun 4 2016)

David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 45
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 45
Troy Seeborn Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 45
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 45
Changren Yong Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 45
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 45
Ge Wang Men Senior Cat 5 45 / 45
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 58
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 58
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 58
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 58
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 58
Hans Leonardo Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 58
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 59
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 59
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 59
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 59
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 59
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 57
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 57
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 57
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 57
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 57
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 57
Yee Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 47

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Jonathan Edwards Cat 4 11 / 22

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Steven Eastman Men 50-54 Master 50+ 2 / 7
Blair Boden Women 1/2/3 6 / 7
Charles Campbell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Anthony Eason Men Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Muhammad Saifullah Men 50-54 Master Cat 5 3 / 4

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 26
David Waples Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 49

The Newmark Center Classic (May 29 2016)

Matthew Hough Men 40+ Masters 3 / 25
Danny Alarcon Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Sergejs Bowers Men Cat 2/3 10 / 42
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 2/3 12 / 42
Robert Parsons Men Cat 2/3 20 / 42
Christopher Grisvard Men 50+ Masters 1 / 23
Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Ross Germani Men Master 40-44 27 / 48

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Nathan Abel Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 47
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 47
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 47
David Brown Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 61
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 61
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 61
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 61
Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 61
Justin Yeash Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 61
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 61
David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 66
Michael Bouwkamp Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 22 2016)

Nathan Abel Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 46
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 46
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 49
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 49
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 49
David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 60
Michael Bouwkamp Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 60
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 60

Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (May 21 2016)

Jonathan Edwards Men Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Blair Boden Women Open 4 / 9
Steven Eastman Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 21 2016)

Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 46
Nathan Abel Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 46
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 58
Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 58
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 58
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 58
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 58
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 58
Justin Yeash Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 58
David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Michael Bouwkamp Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 65
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 65

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

Nathan Abel Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 46
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 46
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 51
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 51
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 51
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 51
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 51
David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Michael Bouwkamp Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 65

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 39

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Sergejs Bowers Men Cat 3 13 / 21

Northshore Road Race (May 15 2016)

Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 21
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 21
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 21
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 21
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 36
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 29
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 29
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 29

Olympic View Road Race (May 14 2016)

Walt Nestell Men Master 50-59 Open 33 / 54
Julian Soh Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 14 / 35
David Brown Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Doug Davis Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Warren Atkey Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 25
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 2/3 13 / 25
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 2/3 19 / 25
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 2/3 21 / 25
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 2/3 24 / 25

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Sergejs Bowers Men Cat 3 5 / 27

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Steven Eastman Men 50-59 Master 12 / 18
Blair Boden Women 1/2/3 12 / 13
Charles Campbell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 4/5 29 / 33
Blair Boden Women 3/4 3 / 11

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Julian Soh Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Hugh Barrington Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 34

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 34

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 28

Tour de Bloom - RR2 (May 8 2016)

David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 68
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 68
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 46
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 46
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 46

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1/2 39 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1/2 42 / 102

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Julian Soh HC Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Zor Keeler HC Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 30

Tour de Bloom - Crit (May 7 2016)

Hugh Barrington Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 39
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 74
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 74
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 46
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 46
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 46
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 46

Tour de Bloom - HC (May 7 2016)

Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 74
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 74
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 46
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 46
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 46
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 46

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1/2 38 / 102

Tour de Bloom - RR1 (May 6 2016)

David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 75
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 75
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 48
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 48
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 48
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 48
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 48

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1/2 20 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1/2 32 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 1/2 61 / 93

Pacific Raceways Road Series (May 3 2016)

Changren Yong Men Cat 4/5 21 / 61

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Travis Iles Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Michael Linse Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Ken Buddell Men Cat 3 16 / 46
Peter Benkowski Men Cat 3 18 / 46
Peter Post Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Sergejs Bowers Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Brandon Wright Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Danny Alarcon Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Scott Billman Men Master 55-59 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13
Christopher Grisvard Men Master 55-59 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 44

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 52

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Steven Eastman Masters 50-59 Open 6 / 23
Blair Boden Women Open 15 / 28
Chris Shannon Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Jonathan Edwards Men Cat 4 22 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 47
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 47
Luis Valls Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 47
Jake Voigt Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 23
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 23
David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 23
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 23
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 29
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 29
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 57
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 57
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 57
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 57
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 80
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 80
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 80
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 80
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 80
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 80
Justin Yeash Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Luis Valls Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44
Jacob Voigt Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 17
David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 17
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 22
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 22
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 51
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 51
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 51
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 51
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 72
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 72
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 72
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 72
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 72

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Cliff Jew Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 53

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Danny Alarcon Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Ryan Havlicek Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Adam Madara Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Scott Billman Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Kim Cory Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
John Vilkinofsky Men Cat 5 9 / 34
Sergejs Bowers Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Travis Iles Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Jason Wilson Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Robert Parsons Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Peter Benkowski Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 3 20 / 38
Peter Post Men Cat 3 37 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 44
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 44
Luis Valls Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 44
Jacob Voigt Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 17
David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 17
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 26
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 26
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 56
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 56
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 56
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 56
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 76
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 76
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 76
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 78
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 78
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 78
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 78
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78
Justin Yeash Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 78
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 57
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 57
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 57
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 57
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 45
Luis Valls Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 45
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 45
Luis Valls Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 45
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 26
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 57
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 57
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 57
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 78
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 78
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 78
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 78
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 78
Justin Yeash Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 78

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

William Dejarlais Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Walt Ingram Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 43
David Brown Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 43
Kevin Tamura Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 43
Jeff Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Hugh Barrington Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Walt Nestell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 36
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 36
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 36
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 36
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 36
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 68
David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 68
Jacob Voigt Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 68
Troy Seeborn Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 68
Keith Nida Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 68
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 68
Changren Yong Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 68
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 68
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 67 / 68
Luis Valls Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 18
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 26

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Travis Iles Men 3 8 / 34
Jason Wilson Men 3 25 / 34

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Chris Shannon Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Blair Boden Women Open 10 / 17
Steven Eastman Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 16

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 9 2016)

Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 7
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 7
Jd Jaspersen Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 19
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 19

Gorge Roubaix Day 2 (Apr 3 2016)

Paul Armstrong Men Category 4/5 4 / 61
Trevor Moon Men Category 4/5 34 / 61
Brian Kesselman Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 5 / 37
Max Coleman Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 32 / 37
Steven Simone Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 37 / 37
Peter Borowski Masters Men 40+ 4/5 8 / 22
John Hatfield Masters Men 40+ 4/5 10 / 22
Justin Guidroz Men Category 3/4 15 / 36

Emerald Time Trial (Apr 3 2016)

David Vanbolt Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 14
Ge Wang Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 14
Christopher Wahl Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Chris Cowherd Men Mixed Team Time Trial 3 / 17
Mark Sundem Men Mixed Team Time Trial 3 / 17
Nick Smiley Men Mixed Team Time Trial 3 / 17
Jimmy Zhu Men Mixed Team Time Trial 3 / 17

Gorge Roubaix Day 1 (Apr 2 2016)

Paul Armstrong Men Category 4/5 6 / 89
Jacob Hull Men Category 4/5 7 / 89
Robert Tornai Men Category 4/5 81 / 89
Steven Simone Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 20 / 49
Alfredo Ramirez Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 40 / 49
John Hatfield Masters Men 40+ 4/5 4 / 26
Robert Tornai Masters Men 40+ 4/5 5 / 26
Peter Borowski Masters Men 40+ 4/5 12 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 68 / 78
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 136 / 142

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 32 / 80
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 67 / 70
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 164

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 32 / 80
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 67 / 70
Joseph Bacala Men Pro/Cat 1 122 / 164

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Hugh Barrington Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 28
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 43 / 48

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Walt Ingram Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 47
Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 47
Andrew Laveine Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Jeff Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Changren Yong Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 47
William Dejarlais Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 47 / 47
Richard Tilton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Walt Nestell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Anthony Dickson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 46
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 40
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 40
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 40
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 40
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 40
Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 40
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 40
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 57
Troy Seeborn Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 57
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 57
David Brown Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 57
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 54
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 54
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Justin Yeash Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 54
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 54
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 54
Brett Walker Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 54

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 20 2016)

Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 21
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 21
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 21
Hugh Barrington Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 12
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Ryan Bibko Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 23
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 23
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Christopher Grisvard Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Kim Cory Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Christopher Grisvard Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 33

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Jd Jaspersen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 45
Jeff Ott Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Hugh Barrington Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Walt Nestell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 50
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 50
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 41
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 41
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 41
Phil Conlan Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 41
Changren Yong Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 41
David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 41
Jacob Voigt Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 41
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 32
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 32
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 32
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 32
Brad Marshall Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 32
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 49
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 49
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 49
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 49
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 49
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 49
David Lanier Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 49
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 49
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 55
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 55
Mike Schwindeller Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 55
Ryan Bibko Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 55
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 55
Brett Walker Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 55
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 55
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 55
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 55
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 55
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 55
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 16
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 16
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 12
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 31
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 31
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 31
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Ryan Bibko Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 31
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 31

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men P/1/2 17 / 64

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 39 / 74

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 44 / 71

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Julian Soh Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Jd Jaspersen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 40
John Wannarka Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 40
Walt Nestell Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 35
Christopher Wahl Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 35
Zor Keeler Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 35
Jack Bardi Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 35
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 38
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 38
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 38
Chris Cowherd Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 38
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 38
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 38
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 43
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 43
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 43
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 43
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 43
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 43
Morgan Schmitt Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 60
Thorsten Askervold Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 60
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 60
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 60
Mike Schwindeller Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 60
Warren Atkey Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 60
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 60
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 60
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 60
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 60
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 60
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 60
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 60
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 56 / 60
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 60

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 27 / 33

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Linse Men Cat 3 26 / 33

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Michael Linse Men Cat 3 25 / 31

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 6 2016)

David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 29
William Dejarlais Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 29
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 29
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 29
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 29
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 23
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 23
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 42
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 42

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Linse Men Cat 3 4 / 34

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Michael Linse Men Cat 3 21 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 14
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 14
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 14
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 15
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Walt Nestell Men Master 50-59 Open 5 / 16

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 41 / 77
Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 65 / 77

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Kenneth Tsuda Men Cat 5 7 / 12

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 6 / 65
Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 44 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 1 / 78
Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 23 / 78

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Eric Mathis Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 58
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 38
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 59 / 66

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Colin Corbin Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 19 / 85
Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 42 / 85

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 56 / 86
Jack Duncan Men Cat 2 66 / 86

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Feb 21 2016)

Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 4

The Ridge Circuit Race and TT (Feb 21 2016)

Kevin Vaughn Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 21

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Colin Corbin Men Master 45+ 17 / 42
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 8 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Colin Corbin Men Master 45+ 32 / 42
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 37 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Colin Corbin Men Master 45+ 16 / 48
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 9 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Colin Corbin Men Master 45+ 21 / 49
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 10 / 75

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Colin Corbin Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 76

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Kenneth Tsuda Men Cat 5 2 / 8

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Richard Tilton Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Allison Beall Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 4 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 1 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 11 / 68

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Robert Orcutt Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 34

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 3 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 2 11 / 71

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Sumner Buckley Kermesse p/b Machete Squad (Aug 22 2015)

Alfredo Ramirez Men Open 17 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 18 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3A 29 / 65
Magnus Gille Men Cat 3A 59 / 65

Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Kaler Marshall Senior Men 13 / 31
Louis Liu Masters Men 50-59 25 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Stephen Langone Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Jack Duncan Men CAT 2 42 / 65
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 4 / 61
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 32 / 61

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 8 / 20
Jack Duncan Men CAT 2 25 / 65
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 7 / 61
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 28 / 61

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Amin Tamariz Men Cat 2/3 24 / 29
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Timothy D hines Men CAT 2 65 / 87
Jack Duncan Men CAT 2 69 / 87
Luke Ogden Men CAT 2 70 / 87
Benjamin Peterson Men CAT 2 79 / 87
Max Coleman Men MASTERS 35+ Open 19 / 22
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 15 / 64

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 1 / 65
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 36 / 65
Max Coleman Men MASTERS 35+ Open 9 / 22
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 5 / 25
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 11 / 25

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Robert Orcutt Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 3/4 18 / 36

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 4 / 28
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 9 / 28
Jack Duncan Men CAT 2 46 / 88
Timothy D hines Men CAT 2 50 / 88
Luke Ogden Men CAT 2 54 / 88
Benjamin Peterson Men CAT 2 55 / 88
Max Coleman Men MASTERS 35+ Open 20 / 23
Joseph Bacala Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 41 / 68

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Benjamin Peterson Men CAT 2 29 / 92
Timothy D hines Men CAT 2 50 / 92
Jack Duncan Men CAT 2 59 / 92
Luke Ogden Men CAT 2 80 / 92

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jul 19 2015)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Jd Jaspersen Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 10
Jd Jaspersen Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 10
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 11
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 11

Tour of Montana (Jul 18 2015)

Timothy D hines Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 14

OUCH (Jul 12 2015)

John Hatfield Masters Men 45-49 3 / 7

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 40
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 31
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 31
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 31
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 31
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 31
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 31
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 46
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 46
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 46
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 46

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Gerald Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 50 / 64

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 49
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 49
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 49
Erik Bedell Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 49
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4 42 / 49
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 32
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 32
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 32
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 32
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 32
Yee Feng Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 58
Jeff Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 58
Sylvio Bravetti Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 58
Hugh Barrington Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 58
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 69
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 69
Brian Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 69
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 69
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 69
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 69
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 69
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 69
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 57 / 69

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48

Baker City Cycling Classic - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race (Jun 28 2015)

Kaler Marshall Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 52
Timothy Hines Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 52
John Hatfield Masters Category 4/5 Men 2 / 14
Robert Tornai Masters Category 4/5 Men 7 / 14
Max Coleman Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 1 / 31
Trevor Moon Category 4/5 Men 3 / 20
Zachary Johnson Category 4/5 Men 11 / 20
Brett Kirby Category 3 Men 5 / 30

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Cat 1 68 / 87

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Gerald Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Jim Jenkins Men Master 40+ 15 / 25

Baker City Cycling Classic - Strawberry Mountains Road Race (Jun 26 2015)

Kaler Marshall Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 63
Timothy Hines Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 63
Jack Duncan Pro/1/2 Men 61 / 63
Robert Tornai Masters Category 4/5 Men 2 / 23
John Hatfield Masters Category 4/5 Men 4 / 23
Dexter Closterman Masters Category 4/5 Men 15 / 23
Max Coleman Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 18 / 44
Trevor Moon Category 4/5 Men 7 / 31
Zachary Johnson Category 4/5 Men 16 / 31
Brett Kirby Category 3 Men 5 / 41

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 17-18 48 / 93
Dillon Caldwell Men Open 20 / 77

Radiant Lake Crit (Jun 23 2015)

Travis Monroe Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR (Jun 21 2015)

John Hatfield Category 4/5 6 / 41
Tom Williamson Category 4/5 15 / 41
Robert Tornai Category 4/5 17 / 41
Brett Kirby Category 3 3 / 23
Steven Wilssens Category 1/2 23 / 41

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

David Waples Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 41

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

David Waples Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Robert Orcutt Men Cat 3/4 17 / 39
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 23 / 39
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 51

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Friday (Jun 19 2015)

David Waples Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40

High Desert Omnium - Road Race (Jun 14 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Category 1/2 13 / 39
Steven Simone Masters Men 8 / 33
Andrew Laveine Masters Men 18 / 33

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 35
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 35
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 35
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 35
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 35
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 35
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 35
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 69
Chris Cowherd Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 69
Daniel Nathan Men Senior Cat 4/5 61 / 69
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 26
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 26

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 1 / 13
Steven Simone Masters Men 8 / 20

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jun 13 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 6 / 18
Warren Atkey Men 1/2 12 / 18
Steven Simone Masters Men 3/4/5 10 / 27

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 7 2015)

Stephen Langone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Brian Bailey Men Cat 3 43 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Louis Liu Masters Men 50+ 5 / 30

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 37
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 37
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 37
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 37
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 37
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 37
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 37
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 37
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 37
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 37
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 40
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 40
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 30
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 41
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 41
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 41
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 41
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 41
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 41
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 41
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 41
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 41
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 41
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 42
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 42
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 42

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Brian Bailey Men Cat 2/3 26 / 42
Brian Bailey Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53

OBRA Team Time Trial (May 30 2015)

John Hatfield Men 160-199 1 / 12
Robert Tornai Men 160-199 1 / 12
Brion Barnett Men 160-199 1 / 12
Jeffrey Pollock Men 160-199 1 / 12

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 44
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 44
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 44
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 44
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 44
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 44
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 44
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 44
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 44
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 44
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 45
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 46
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 46
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 46
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 46
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 31
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 44
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 44
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 44
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 44
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 44
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 44
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 44
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 44
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 44
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 44
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 45
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 47
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 47
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 47

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Jim Jenkins Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 15

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3 19 / 23
James Allen Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Brittaney Bolen Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 4 18 / 27
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3 36 / 36
Gerald Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat 3 8 / 10
Amin Tamariz Men Master 35+ Cat 3 10 / 10
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 27
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3 27 / 27

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ronald Santa cruz Men SENIOR Cat 4 22 / 27

Bend Don't Brake (May 23 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men 1/2 4 / 26
Warren Atkey Men 1/2 14 / 26
Louis Liu Masters Men 50+ 3 / 10
Steven Simone Masters Men 40+ 8 / 27
Andrew Laveine Masters Men 40+ 17 / 27

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 31 / 55
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 33 / 55
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3 9 / 28
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3 19 / 28

Superior Morgul - Road Race (May 17 2015)

Reid Glover Men SM 4 4 / 50

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 55
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 55
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 55
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 55
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 55
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 55
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 55
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 55
Max Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 78
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 78
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 78
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 78
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 78
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 71
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 71
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 71
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 71
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 49
Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 49
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 49
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 49
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 49
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 49
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 49
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 49
Max Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 63
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 63
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 63
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 63
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 61
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 61
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 61
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 59 / 61

Superior Morgul - Circuit (May 16 2015)

Reid Glover Men SM 4 5 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 51
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 51
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 51
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 51
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 51
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 51
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 51
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 51
Max Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 68
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 68
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 68
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 68
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 61 / 68
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 63
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 63
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 63
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Joseph Bacala Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 52
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 52
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 52
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 52
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 52
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 52
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 52
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 52
Max Coleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 70
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 70
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 70
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 43 / 70
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 70
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 65
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4/5 42 / 65
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 65

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34

Superior Morgul - TT (May 15 2015)

Reid Glover Men SM 4 5 / 35

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Cliff Jew Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 49
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 49
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 49
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 49
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 49
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 49
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 45 / 49
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 49
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 46
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 46
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 48

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 49
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 49
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 49
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 49
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 49
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 49
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 49
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 49
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 38
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 48

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Amin Tamariz Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 18 / 21
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 19 / 21
James Allen Men Master 35+ 1 2 3 20 / 21
Winson Hong Men Master 45+ 9 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 40

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Douglas Bowser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 15

Tour de Bloom Omnium - HC (May 2 2015)

Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 32
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 32
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 32
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 35
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 40

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Steven Simone Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 36
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 36
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 36
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 47

Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon (May 2 2015)

Brett Kirby Men 3 9 / 21
Mike Snelson Men 3 10 / 21
Robert Tornai Masters Men 4/5 40+ 2 / 21
John Hatfield Masters Men 4/5 40+ 4 / 21

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Cliff Jew Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 36

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 26 2015)

Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 9
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 9
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 36
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 10

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

David Waples Men PRO/1/2 21 / 57

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Hugh Barrington Men Master 50-59 Open 49 / 62
Jed Stremel Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 49
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 49
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 49
Walt Ingram Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 49
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 49
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 49
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 49
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4/5 47 / 49
Jonathan Pittsford Men Master 30-39 Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 2/3 4 / 34
Mike Schwindeller Men Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 2/3 12 / 34
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 2/3 14 / 34
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 2/3 16 / 34
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 2/3 17 / 34
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 2/3 28 / 34
Yee Feng Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Sylvio Bravetti Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Clovis Hills Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

David Waples Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 37

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

Ian Tubbs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 44
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 44
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 36
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 36
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 36
Dexter Closterman Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 36
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 36
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 36
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 46
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 46
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 46
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 46
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 68
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 68
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 68
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Ian Tubbs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 48
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 48
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 24
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 24
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 39
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 39
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 39
Dexter Closterman Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 39
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 39
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 39
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 52
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 52
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 52
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 52
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 47 / 52
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 52
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 97
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 97
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 97
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 50 / 97
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 87 / 97
Gabe Varela Men Senior Cat 1/2 89 / 97
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 90 / 97
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 91 / 97

Barton Park Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Mike Snelson Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 22
John Hatfield Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 22
Robert Tornai Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 22
Brion Barnett Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Gerald Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 71
Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 71
James Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 64 / 71
Amin Tamariz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 69 / 71
Joey Celis Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 71

Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 19 2015)

Reid Glover Men SM 4 46 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Ian Tubbs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 51
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 51
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 40
Dexter Closterman Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40
Jd Jaspersen Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 40
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 40
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 40
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 40
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 55
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 55
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 55
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 55
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 55
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 55
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 105
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 105
Gabe Varela Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 105
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 105
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 105
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 105
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 105
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 106
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 106
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 106
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 106
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 106
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 106
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 92 / 106
Gabe Varela Men Senior Cat 1/2 99 / 106
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 57
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 57
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 57
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 51 / 57
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 56 / 57
Ian Tubbs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 52
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

Ian Tubbs Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 52
Max Coleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 52
Trevor Moon Men Senior Cat 5 2 / 24
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 41
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 41
Steven Simone Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 41
Jd Jaspersen Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 41
Dexter Closterman Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 41
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 41
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 41
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 57
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 57
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 3 33 / 57
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 57
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57
Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 106
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 106
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 106
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 106
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 106
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 97 / 106
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 98 / 106
Gabe Varela Men Senior Cat 1/2 103 / 106

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Brittaney Bolen Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Jack Schluckbier Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Winson Hong Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 15
David Waples Men Cat 2/3 9 / 31
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 2/3 16 / 31
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Robert Orcutt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Douglas Bowser Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 27
Amin Tamariz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Gerald Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 27
James Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 27
David Waples Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Walt Ingram Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 34
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 34
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 34
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 34
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 34
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 31 / 34
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 28
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 28
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 28
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 28
Dexter Closterman Men Master 50+ Open 13 / 29
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 39
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 39
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 39
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 39
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 39
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 39
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 33

King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. (Apr 11 2015)

Louis Liu Masters Men 50+ 15 / 28
Robert Tornai Masters Men 40+ 6 / 38
John Hatfield Masters Men 40+ 10 / 38
Mike Snelson Masters Men 40+ 35 / 38

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

David Waples Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 15
David Waples Men Collegiate Open Cat A 24 / 31

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Brittaney Bolen Women Cat 4 9 / 10

Louisville Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Reid Glover Men SM 5 1 / 32

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2015)

Robert Tornai Men Category 4/5 13 / 42
John Hatfield Men Category 4/5 14 / 42
Zach Johnson Men Category 4/5 20 / 42
Brion Barnett Men Category 3/4 18 / 73
Mike Snelson Men Category 3/4 29 / 73
Max Coleman Men Category 3/4 49 / 73
Michael Spring Men Category 3/4 56 / 73
Ryan Dean Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 19 / 39
Dean Jasper Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 28 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

David Waples Men Cat 3 5 / 37

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 6
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 6
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 10

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Senior Open Cat 2 11 / 57

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 20
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 20
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 20
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 57
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 57
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 57
Stuart Sutherland Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 57
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 57
Dexter Closterman Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 57
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 57
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 57
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 57
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 57
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 19
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 19
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 19

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 28 2015)

Zach Johnson Men Category 4/5 32 / 64
Brett Kirby Men Category 3/4 21 / 77
Robert Tornai Men Category 3/4 22 / 77
Mike Snelson Men Category 3/4 23 / 77
Max Coleman Men Category 3/4 26 / 77
John Hatfield Men Category 3/4 33 / 77
Michael Spring Men Category 3/4 48 / 77
Ryan Dean Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 17 / 41
Dean Jasper Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 26 / 41

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 100 / 102

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 36
Chris Cowherd Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Richard Tilton Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 35
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 35
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 35
Walt Ingram Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 35
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 35
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 35
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 38
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 38
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 38
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 38
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 38
Nik Ramstad Men Senior Cat 4 33 / 38
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4 34 / 38
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 26
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 26
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 26
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 26
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 44
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 44
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 44
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 95 / 110

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 44
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 44
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 44
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 39
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 39
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 39
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 39
Nik Ramstad Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 39
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 39
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 37 / 39
Hugh Barrington Men Master 50+ Open 33 / 34
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 39
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 39
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 39
Timothy D hines Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 39
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 39
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 39
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 39
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 58
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 58
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 58
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 58
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 58
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 58
Dexter Closterman Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 35

Cherry Pie (Mar 22 2015)

Robert Tornai Men 4 4 / 26
John Hatfield Men 4 8 / 26
Louis Liu Men 3 13 / 22
Mike Snelson Men 3 15 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 25

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 22
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 22
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 22
Nik Ramstad Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 22
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 19
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 19
Eric Mathis Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 19
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 42

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 15 2015)

Robert Tornai Masters Men 4/5 1 / 11
Shawn Bostad Masters Men 1/2/3 9 / 12
Louis Liu Masters 50+ 4 / 6

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Douglas Bowser Men Master 35+ Cat 4 62 / 63
Douglas Bowser Men Master 45+ Cat 4 37 / 58
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3 56 / 72
Amin Tamariz Men Cat 3 59 / 72

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 4 44 / 48

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 12 / 15
Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 13 / 15

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Jd Jaspersen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Hugh Barrington Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Doug Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 37
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 37
Stuart Sutherland Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 37
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 37
Chris Cowherd Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 37
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 37
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 37
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 42
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 42
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 42
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 42
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 42
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 42
Peter Kriofske Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 42
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 42
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 42
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 42
Nik Ramstad Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 42
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 53
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 53
Eric Mathis Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 53
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 37 / 53
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 53
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 53
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Luke Ogden Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 49
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 49

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Sean Allen Men Cat 3 13 / 18

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Tornai Masters Men 4/5 1 / 39
Joe Malibu kim Masters Men 4/5 14 / 39
Tom Williamson Masters Men 4/5 37 / 39
John Hatfield Masters Men 4/5 38 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Orcutt Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 43 / 67
James Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 44 / 67
Douglas Bowser Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 65 / 67
Gerald Sylvester Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 76
Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 40 / 76
Robert Orcutt Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 50 / 76
James Allen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 62 / 76
Amin Tamariz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 73 / 76
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Gerald Sylvester Men Cat 3/4 50 / 60
Stephen Langone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Reid Glover Men SM 4-5 7 / 75

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 44
Dexter Closterman Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 44
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 33 / 44
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 30
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 30
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 30
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 30
Nik Ramstad Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 30
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 30
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 38
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 38
Max Coleman Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 38
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 38
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 78
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 78
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 78
Peter Beels Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 78
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 75 / 78
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 76 / 78
Andrew Shirey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Jd Jaspersen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 59
Dexter Closterman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 59
Hugh Barrington Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 59
Siarhei Bondar Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 60
Zachary Johnson Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 60
Stuart Sutherland Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 60
Greg Sckorohod Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 60
David Brown Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 60
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 60
Jimmy Zhu Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 60
Justin Kong Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 60
Chris Cowherd Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 60
Kevin Huang Men Senior Cat 5 45 / 60
Matthew Seidel Men Senior Cat 5 52 / 60
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 46
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 46
Sun Dang Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 46
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 46
Nik Ramstad Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 46
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 46
Jonathan Pittsford Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 46
Timothy Backoff Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 46
Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 46
Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 73
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 73
Max Coleman Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 73
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 73
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 73
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 73
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 57 / 73
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 3 66 / 73
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 75
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 75
Mike Schwindeller Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 75
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 75
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 75
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 51 / 75
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat 1/2 54 / 75
Mike Hone Men Senior Cat 1/2 55 / 75
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 63 / 75
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 1/2 64 / 75

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 1 2015)

Louis Liu Masters Men 50+ 1 / 39
Robert Tornai Masters Men 4/5 1 / 28
John Hatfield Masters Men 4/5 8 / 28
Brian Engelhard Masters Men 1/2/3 6 / 42

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 62 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 99 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 14 / 144

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 19
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 19
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Jack Toland Men Senior Cat 4/5 1 / 52
Matthew Radcliff Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 52

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

David Waples Men Category 3-4 70 / 74
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 35 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

David Waples Men Category 3-4 63 / 75
Dillon Caldwell Men Pro-12 161 / 166

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

David Waples Men Collegiate A 12 / 27
Dillon Caldwell Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 2 / 29
Sam Waples Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 8 / 29
David Waples Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 27 / 29
Sam Waples Men Elite Open 3/4 2 / 30
David Waples Men Elite Open 3/4 24 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 71 / 86

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Joey Celis Men Open Cat 5 15 / 29
Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 5 10 / 16

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Douglas Bowser Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 33
Joey Celis Men Master 35+ Cat 5 4 / 18

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 3 19 / 29
Chirag Asaravala Men Master 35+ Cat 3 23 / 29

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

David Waples Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70
David Waples Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 35

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

David Waples Men Senior Open Cat 3 56 / 79

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Sean Allen Men Elite Cat 3 5 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Joe Molinari Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 24 / 35

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Jack Schluckbier Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 20 / 32
Samuel Worthington Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 24 / 32
David Corthell Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 30 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men 2/3 7 / 21
Jack Schluckbier Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 31
David Corthell Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 19
David Corthell Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 7
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 20

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Brian Finnerty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 63
Chirag Asaravala Men Master 35+ Cat 4 35 / 44
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 23 / 40
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4 11 / 51

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 33 / 35
Chirag Asaravala Men Master 35+ 3/4 26 / 33
Samuel Worthington Men Master 35+ 3/4 31 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Master 35-39 5 / 10

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 11
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 14
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 14

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 12 / 19

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 7 / 22
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 4-5 16 / 22

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Travis Keeney Men Cat 4-5 2 / 19
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 17 / 19

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Sam Waples Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 30
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 30
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 30
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 30
Ian Tubbs Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Brian Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Andrew Shirey Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Steven Wilssens Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 22
Benjamin Peterson Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 22
Yee Feng Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Jed Stremel Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Eric Schiller Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 36

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Brian Finnerty Men Pro/1 8 / 36

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

David Corthell Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4-5 2 / 37
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4-5 15 / 37
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4-5 18 / 37
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 4-5 22 / 37
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 4-5 23 / 37

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/1/2 5 / 32

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Kevin Mehrens Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 1 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43
Kevin Mehrens M 4/5 (30 Miles) 10 / 19
Jack Duncan M 4/5 (30 Miles) 11 / 19
Ian Tubbs M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 3 / 14
Tim Farrell M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 9 / 14
Steven Wilssens M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 12 / 14
Kevin Mehrens Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 2 / 22

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 29

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Thomas Men SM Pro-12 24 / 38

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 37
David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 37
Zach Griffith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 37
Patrick Stanko Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 109
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 45
Matthew Tamel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 44 / 45
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 3 / 60
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 17 / 60
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 20 / 60
David Harwin Men Cat 4 5 / 78
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
David Corthell Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 41
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Adrian Chow Men 3 3 / 28
Chris Esparza Men 3 4 / 28
Patrick Stanko Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 8
Joe Molinari Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 13 / 32
Matthew Tamel Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 24 / 32
Adrian Chow Men 1/2/3 19 / 28

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Sara Youmans Women SW Pro-12 10 / 11

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 26
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 4 / 9
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 18
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 1 / 9
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 11 / 33
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 31 / 33
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 36
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 22
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 8 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 11 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 5 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 8 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 8 / 26

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 25
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 46 / 48

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Master 40+ 2 / 30

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Zach Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 98 / 122

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 46
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 5 / 45
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Adrian Chow Men Cat 2/3 41 / 45
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 35
Forrest Koenig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 35
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3/4 36 / 49
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Patrick Stanko Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 36
Forrest Koenig Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Sara Youmans Women U23 19-22 4 / 11

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 47
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 47
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 47
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 47
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 47
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 47
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 47
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 37
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 39
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 39
Tyler Tangen Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Ayden Young Men Junior 17-18 6 / 5
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 48
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 48
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 64
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 64
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 64
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 64
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 64
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 64
Benjamin Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Zach Bowden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 106 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Sara Youmans Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 11 / 15

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 73

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 32
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 12 / 27
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2/3 15 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25

Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Joshua Lensen Men MM 35+ 4 6 / 19

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 18
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 18
Eric Schiller Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 18
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 18
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 18
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 46
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 46
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 46
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 37

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 5 20 / 39

Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 21
Jd Jaspersen Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 4
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 9
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 8

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 13
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 13
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 13
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 20
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 20
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 20
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 11 / 20
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 19
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 5
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 10 / 18
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 18

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 21
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 21
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 21
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 21
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 32
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 32
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 32
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 20 / 32
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 23 / 32
Anthony Ozuna Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 27 / 32
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 4 / 7
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 27
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 6 / 23
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 23

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 9
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 21
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 3 / 21
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 6 / 21
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 21
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 21
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 3 / 29
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 29
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 12 / 29
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 16 / 29
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 27 / 29
Anthony Ozuna Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 29 / 29
John Costanza Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 26
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 26
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 21
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 19 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Adrian Chow Men Cat 3 14 / 26

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 21 2014)

David Hansen Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 16 / 25

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 45+ 3 / 8
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 29
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 6 / 29
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 29
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 29
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 13 / 29
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 10
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 1 / 20
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 2 / 20
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 4 / 20
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 5 / 20
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45+ 10 / 20
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 27 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 6 / 19
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 12 / 19

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 8
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 20
Michael Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 20
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 7 / 20
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 10 / 20
Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 20
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 20
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 30
David Harwin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 30
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 8 / 30
Jani Kaunismaki??? Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 9 / 30
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 10 / 30
Anthony Ozuna Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 26 / 30
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 27
David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 9
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 7 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 22

Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)

Steven Sandoval Men SM 5 5 / 18
Joshua Lensen Men SM 4 36 / 57

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Brian Bonham Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 44

Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)

Travis Pollock Men SM 5u40 4 / 11
Steven Sandoval Men SM 5u40 5 / 11

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Daniel Rivera Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3/4 7 / 56
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 27

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 35
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 35
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 34
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 34
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 68
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 68

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Darci Page Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 38
Eamon Keating Men Cat 3/4 42 / 70
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 53 / 70
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3/4 69 / 70

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 4 55 / 61

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 39
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 39
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 31
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 24 / 52
Matthew Tamel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 28
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 28
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 12 / 46

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 66 / 121

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 127

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 29 / 146

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 47 / 144

Steve Dunlap Time Trial (Jun 8 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ (30 Kilometers) 6 / 11

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Dean Jasper Men Open Master 35+ 19 / 67
Ryan Dean Men Open Master 35+ 27 / 67
Mark Hubbard Men Open Master 35+ 53 / 67
Mike Hone Men Open Master 35+ 62 / 67
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 54
Noel Kimber Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 54
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 54
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 54
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 54
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 54
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 54
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 54
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 73
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 73
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 73
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 73
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 73
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 73
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 76
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 76
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 76
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 76
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 76
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 76
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 76
Eric Schiller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 76
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 76
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 72 / 76

Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)

Max Coleman Men Masters 40+ 2 / 7
Travis Monroe Men 1/2 2 / 6
Sam Waples Men 3 6 / 7

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 23 / 51

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 40
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 40
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 40
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 40
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 36
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 36
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 36
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 36
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 48
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 48
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 48
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 48
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 48
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 30

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 39
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 39
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 39
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 39
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 39
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 33
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 33
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 33
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 44
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 44
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 39
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 39
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 39
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 39
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 39
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 39
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 49
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 49
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 49
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 49
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 49
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 49
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 44
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 44
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 44
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 44

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 4/5 21 / 43
Muhammad Saifullah Men Master 40-49 14 / 16

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 44
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 39
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 5 / 15
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 49 / 61

Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

John Costanza Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 4 / 6

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Jani Kaunismaki??? Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 12 / 87
Douglas Bowser Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 64 / 87
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 17 / 52
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Rebecca Wolski Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Jani Kaunismaki??? Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 12 / 87
Douglas Bowser Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 64 / 87
Rebecca Wolski Women - Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
Timber Weiss Men - Cat 4 18 / 41
Micah Lerner Men - Cat 4 22 / 41
Sunil Jagadish Men - Cat 3 17 / 52
Joshua Dapice Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 5 / 22

Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

John Costanza Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 3 / 6

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Bubba Melcher Men 45+ 123 Criterium 39 / 46
Bubba Melcher Men 35+ 123 Criterium 39 / 44
Jay O'neal Men 45+ 4-5 Criterium 4 / 79
Jay O'neal Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 51 / 66
Tobey Hilliard Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 54 / 66

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 32
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 32
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 39
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 39
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 39
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 39
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 17
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 42
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 42
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 42
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 42
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 42
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 42

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 53
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 53
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 53
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 53
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 62
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 62
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 62
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 62
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 62
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 21
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 51
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 51
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 51
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 51
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 51
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 51

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 40
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 18

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 57
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 57
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 66
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 66
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 66
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 66
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 66
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 66 / 66
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 23
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 57
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 57
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 57
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 57
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 57
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 57

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 57
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 57
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 57
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 66
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 66
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 66
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 66
Travis Monroe Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 66
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 64 / 66
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 23
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 55
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 55
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 55
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 55
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 55

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 25
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 40
Bubba Melcher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 40

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 33
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 33
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 26
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 1 / 24

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Yee Feng Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 35
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 35
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 22
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 22
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 22
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 22
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 7
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 47
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 47
George Fordham Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 47
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 47
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 47
Eric Schiller Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 47
David Hurt Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 47
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 57
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 51
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 51
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 51
Matthew Quest Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 36

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 41

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Novice 47 / 52

The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)

Sam Mancini Men SM 5>40 16 / 28

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 34
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 34
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 34
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 47
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 47
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 47
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 47
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 45 / 47
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 47
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 14
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 14
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 14
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 14
Jack Toland Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 45
Jed Stremel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 45
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 45

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 65 / 67

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 64
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 28 / 64
Darci Page Women Cat 3 10 / 17
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 60
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 6 / 43
David Page Men Cat 4 22 / 43

Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Steven Sandoval Men SM 5 u40 1 / 9
Travis Pollock Men SM 5 u40 3 / 9
Stuart Thomas Men SM 5 u40 8 / 9
Joshua Lensen Men MM 35+ 4 4 / 17
Andrew W bermingham Men SM 5>40 8 / 10

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 36
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 36
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 36
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 41
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 41
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 41

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 33
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 33
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 33
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 39
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 39
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 39
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 39
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 27

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 24

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 59 / 67

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 22 / 68
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 45 / 68
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 65 / 68
Darci Page Women Cat 3 5 / 16
Darron Sturgeon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 56

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz MEN 4/5 5 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 58 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 56 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men Cat 3 62 / 68

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Novice 40 / 49

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 25
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 25
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 44
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 44
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 44
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 44
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 44
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 44
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 33
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 33
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 30
Zach Houvener Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 30
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 30
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 30
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 30
Noel Kimber Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 30
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 30
Jack Duncan Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 30
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 28
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 28
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2 9 / 10
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 44
Forrest Koenig Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 44
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 44

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 38
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Rhonda Serr Women Cat 1/2 16 / 22

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mark Hubbard Men Open Master 50-59 12 / 56
Yee Feng Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 11 / 17
David Hurt Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-39 17 / 17
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 55
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 55
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 55
Jed Stremel Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 55
Sam Waples Men Cat 2/3 Senior 7 / 38
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 2/3 Senior 8 / 38
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 26 / 38
Travis Venable Men Cat 2/3 Senior 28 / 38
Eric Mathis Men Cat 2/3 Senior 29 / 38
Ayden Young Men Cat 2/3 Senior 30 / 38
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 29
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 5 / 24
Marco Desimone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 20 / 24
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 24 / 24
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 8 / 46
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 10 / 46
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 32 / 46
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 34 / 46
Phil Macino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 40 / 46
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 42 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 30 / 97
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 40 / 97
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 54 / 97
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 72 / 97
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 89 / 97
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 91 / 97
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 5 / 80
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 6 / 80
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 33 / 80
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 37 / 80
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 39 / 80
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 49 / 80
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 76 / 80
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 79 / 80
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 36 / 42
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 44
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 5 / 102
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 33 / 102
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 34 / 102
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 55 / 102
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 73 / 102
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 77 / 102
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 30 / 38
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 13 / 89
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 16 / 89
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 28 / 89
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 34 / 89
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 41 / 89
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 54 / 89
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 61 / 89
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 48
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 12 / 75
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 32 / 75
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 43 / 75
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 71 / 75
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 29 / 32
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 3 / 74
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 11 / 74
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 15 / 74
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 21 / 74
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 35 / 74
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 42 / 74
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 48 / 74
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 43
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 15 / 102
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 53 / 102
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 62 / 102
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 70 / 102
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 71 / 102
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 77 / 102
Sara Youmans Women Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 15 / 38
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 35 / 38
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3 10 / 89
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 11 / 89
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 21 / 89
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 23 / 89
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 25 / 89
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 28 / 89
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 41 / 89
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 53 / 89
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 57 / 89
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 48
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 48

Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffrey Noffsinger Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 56
Joshua Lensen Men MM 35+ 4 38 / 56

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Jimmy Carter Senior Men Category 5 6 / 35

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Travis Monroe Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 71

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 1 / 34
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 6 / 34
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 10 / 34
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1/2 33 / 34
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Dean Jasper Men Cat 3 11 / 22
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 20 / 22
Jack Duncan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 4/5 29 / 62
David Hurt Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 5 / 25
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 25

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4(4/5) 34 / 36
Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat4(3/4) 35 / 54

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Zach Griffith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 45
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 45
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 72
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 53
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 40
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 10 / 40

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 10 / 26
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 11 / 26
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 15 / 15
Max Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 19

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 81

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 37
Tyler Tangen Men Junior 15-16 59 / 80
Ayden Young Men Junior 15-16 67 / 80
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Tyler Tangen - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 10 / 58
Ayden Young - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 58 / 58
Sunil Jagadish Men - CAT 3 7 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

David Harwin Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 2 / 16
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 41
Timber Weiss Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 41
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 36
John Schaffer Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 36
David Page Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 25

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

David Harwin Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 35-99 3 / 10
John Schaffer Men - Cat 5 20 / 21
Samuel Worthington Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 1 / 16
Adrian Chow Men - Cat 4 8 / 38
Kevin Mehrens Men - Cat 4 22 / 38
Sunil Jagadish Men - Cat 3 2 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men - Cat 3 33 / 34

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 38
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 38
Jack Duncan Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 38
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 47
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 47
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 47
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Dean Jasper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 16
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 54
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 54
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 54
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 47
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 47
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 47

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 4 49 / 64

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 14
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Micah Lerner Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Douglas Bowser Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 4 / 6

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Alfred Berghout Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 33
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 31

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Ansel Mills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 42 / 59

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Travis Monroe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Travis Monroe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 44

CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Chris Schade Men SM 3 6 / 28

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 36
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 36
George Fordham Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 34
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 34
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 34
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 31
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 31
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 31
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 31
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 31
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 31
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 40
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 40
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 40

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Master 35+ 1 / 15
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3/4 39 / 91
David Corthell Men Master 55+ 7 / 18
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 67
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 67

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Mark Lovlien Men cat 4 14 / 31

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 64
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 17 / 64
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2 28 / 64
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 26 / 46
William Trask Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 32 / 44
Dean Jasper Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 15 / 43
George Fordham Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 34
David Hurt Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 34

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Brandon Embry Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 32
Chuck Ellinger Men 5 Open 3 / 21
Brandon Embry Men 5 Open 5 / 21
Jon Wiesner Men 5 Open 7 / 21

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 8 / 21
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 24 / 42

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 12 / 18
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 2 / 42

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 1 / 41

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Tobey Hilliard Men Cat 5 6 / 22
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 47
Patrick Cashell Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 3 / 46

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Alfred Berghout Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 14

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 24 / 30
James Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 6
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 55
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 44 / 55
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 19 / 64
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 62
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2 8 / 23
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 6 / 71
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 12 / 71
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 15 / 71
Zach Bowden Men Cat 1/2 43 / 71
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 45 / 71
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 1/2 56 / 71
Travis Venable Men Cat 1/2 58 / 71
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2 61 / 71
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 27
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 27
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 27
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 5 / 46
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 9 / 46
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 18 / 46
Eric Schiller Men Cat 5 40 / 46
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 9 / 59
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 14 / 59
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 28 / 59
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 7 / 40
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 22 / 40
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 27 / 40
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 36 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 64
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 69
Jonathan Lee Men Cat 5 4 / 54
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Jay O'neal Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 54
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 54
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 24
Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 24 / 30
James Anderson Men Master 50+ 5 / 6
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 28 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 8 / 20
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 20

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

David Corthell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 59
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 59
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 77
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 68 / 77
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3/4 16 / 58
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 3/4 43 / 58
Joe Molinari Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 42
Chris Patterson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 42
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Samuel Worthington Men Cat 4 5 / 56
David Corthell Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 1 / 15

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Joel Brazil Men Cat 1/2 22 / 25
Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 5 / 13

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 3 / 55
Kaler Marshall Men Cat 1/2 9 / 55
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2 34 / 55
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 39 / 55
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Travis Venable Men Cat 1/2 47 / 55
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 30
William Trask Men Cat 5 8 / 45
Jonathan Pittsford Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 5 19 / 45
Jed Stremel Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 23 / 67
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 24 / 67
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 26 / 67
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 33 / 67
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 38 / 67
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 39 / 67
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 46 / 67
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 63 / 67
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 17 / 46
Kevin Mehrens Men Cat 4 23 / 46
George Fordham Men Cat 4 27 / 46
James Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 20
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 20
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 20

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 37
Alfred Berghout Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Chris Esparza Men Cat 2/3 6 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 12 / 35
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 27 / 35
Chris Esparza Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Adrian Chow Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Adrian Chow Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 26
Chris Esparza Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 26

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Mark Lovlien Men Cat 4 1 / 5

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Jed Stremel Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
William Trask Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 6 / 8
Steven Wilssens Men Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Benjamin Peterson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Benjamin Peterson Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 13 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 86
Joe Molinari Men Cat 3 15 / 84
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 64
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 64
Zach Griffith Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 26 / 64
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 42 / 64

Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Branden Sowers SM 3 41 / 49

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 26

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Matthew Kundrat Men cat 3 20 / 20
Matthew Kundrat Men open master 30+ 21 / 23

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 12 / 39
David Corthell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 36
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 33 / 36

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Alfred Berghout Men Master 45+ 6 / 13

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Micah Lerner Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 32 / 47

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)

Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 32

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Chirag Asaravala Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 35
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 35

Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Matthew Kundrat Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 17 / 36

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 6 / 61
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 9 / 61
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 1 / 52
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 34 / 52
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 14 / 39
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 10 / 58
Darci Page Women P/1/2/3 9 / 11
Sunil Jagadish Men P/1/2/3 18 / 56

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 11 / 122
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 12 / 122
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 17 / 122
Kevin Davidson Men Cat 4/5 MR 35+ 18 / 122
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 1 / 104
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 2 / 104
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 67 / 104
Timber Weiss Men Cat 5 68 / 104
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 27 / 78
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 28 / 78
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 19 / 116
Patrick Cashell Men Cat 4 20 / 116
Darci Page Women P/1/2/3 17 / 22
Darci Page Women P/1/2/3 18 / 22
Sunil Jagadish Men P/1/2/3 35 / 112
Sunil Jagadish Men P/1/2/3 36 / 112

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Elite 6 / 12
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3 Elite 11 / 12
Adrian Chow Men Cat 5 Elite 8 / 29

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 23

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Brian Finnerty Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 20 / 41
Stephen Langone Men Cat 2/3 31 / 41
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 27 / 58
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 50 / 58

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)

Tim Farrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 7
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 14

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Ryan Ley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 46

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 13

Mount Spokane Hill Climb (Aug 25 2013)

Allison Beall Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 5

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 13
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 13

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 67

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Dean Jasper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 36
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 25
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 25

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 44
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 2/3 33 / 43
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Mallory Tyler Senior Women Category 3 1 / 3

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 6
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 18

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Martin Rand Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 20 / 24
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 24
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 24
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 24
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 24
Kaler Marshall Men Cat1/2 Senior 3 / 26
Zach Bowden Men Cat1/2 Senior 11 / 26
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 31
David Hurt Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 31
Dean Jasper Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 37
George Fordham Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 37
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 37

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Brian Finnerty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 56
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 56

Cirque du Cycling (Aug 9 2013)

Scott Robinson Men 1/2 12 / 42
Kaler Marshall Men 1/2 14 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35
Brian Finnerty Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 34

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)

Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 24

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 18 / 51

Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)

Reid Weber Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Stefan Weber Men Cat 4/5 24 / 41
Adam Kovac Men Cat 4/5 30 / 41
Devin Koch Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 23

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 32
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 32
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 47
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 23

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 61
Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 23
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 21 / 42

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Patrick Stanko Men Pro 1-2 31 / 110
Brent Carlson Men Pro 1-2 63 / 110
Brian Finnerty Men Pro 1-2 96 / 110

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 16
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 16

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 2 / 16
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 7 / 16

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 22
Tilio Lagatta Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 14 / 22
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 18 / 22
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 8 / 28
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 28
Joe Herrick Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 24 / 29

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 4 / 20
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Senior Elite 5 / 20
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 9 / 28
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 18 / 28

Montinore Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2/3 14 / 34

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2 29 / 42
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 32

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

David Hurt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 50
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 50
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 59
Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 59
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 59
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 59
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 34
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 34
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 44
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 44
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 44
Matthew Leary Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 44
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 39
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 39

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men 5 39 / 49

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Robert Campbell Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 13

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 52
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 34 / 41

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 51
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 51
Zach Bowden Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 54
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 54
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 54
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 57

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Brent Carlson Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 56
Tavish Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 56

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Brent Carlson Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 57
Tavish Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 57

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Tavish Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 57
Brent Carlson Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 57

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 36
Michael Simecek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 36 / 36
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 48
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 68
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 68

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 29 / 48

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Tavish Taylor Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 58
Brent Carlson Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 58

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 40
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 26
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 38
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 38

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Darci Page Women Cat 3/4 2 / 8
David Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 22
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3 14 / 31
David Page Men Cat 4 14 / 27

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Mathew Braun Senior Men 1/2/3 29 / 43

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Darci Page Women Pro 1-2-3 24 / 24
Joshua Dapice Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 5 / 21

Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)

Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 10 / 32

RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)

Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 10
Eric Mathis Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 10
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 14

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Daniel Johnston Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 45

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Reid Weber Men Master 30-34 6 / 7

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 67
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 67
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 67
Tavish Taylor Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 67
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 66 / 67
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 77
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 77
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 64 / 77
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 72
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 72
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 72
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 72

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 29

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Mathew Braun Senior Men 54 / 63

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Daniel Johnston Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 45

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 18 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 36 / 37

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 37

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Stefan Weber Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 25

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 12 2013)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 30 / 42

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Stephen Mull Men Cat 1-2 Senior 37 / 46
Mike Hone Men Cat 1-2 Senior 38 / 46
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 39 / 46
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1-2 Senior 43 / 46
Michael Simecek Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 79
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 79
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 79
Phil Macino Men Cat 3 Senior 64 / 79
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 65 / 79
Ed Ewing Men Cat 3 Senior 71 / 79
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 58
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 58
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 58
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 58
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 4 / 32
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 6 / 32
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 8 / 32
Lane Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 12 / 32
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 16 / 32
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 17 / 32
Todd Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 24 / 32
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 26 / 32
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 66 / 67
Jacob Little Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 40
George Fordham Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 40

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Stephen Langone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 43
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Stephen Langone Men Cat 3/4 39 / 61

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Mathew Braun Men Category 1/2 22 / 47

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 35
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 12 / 35
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 25 / 35
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 26 / 35
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 30 / 35
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 34 / 35
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 34

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Phil Spencer Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 17
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 30
Ryan Dean Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 4 / 30
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 17 / 30
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 18 / 30
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 20 / 30
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 21 / 30
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 29 / 30
Alan Mccready Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 29
Zach Houvener Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 29

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Joshua Lensen Men SM 35+ 4 27 / 44

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 24 / 36

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 58
Darci Page Women Cat 3 Elite Open 12 / 16

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men 4 Open 7 / 16

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 10 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

David Page Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 70
David Hansen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 58 / 70
Darci Page Women Cat 3 Elite Open 8 / 12
David Hansen Men Cat 5 Elite Open 16 / 29
Whit Livingston Men Cat 5 Elite Open 28 / 29

Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Joshua Lensen Men SM 5 25 / 53

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Dan Tilzey Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 44
Whit Livingston Men Cat 5 31 / 35
Darci Page Women Cat 3 4 / 11

Off The Front Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 22
George Ciordas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 14

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1-2 Senior 20 / 51
Robert Campbell Men Cat 1-2 Senior 29 / 51
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1-2 Senior 38 / 51
Brent Carlson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 39 / 51
Patrick Stanko Men Cat 1-2 Senior 44 / 51
Stephen Mull Men Cat 1-2 Senior 49 / 51
Mike Hone Men Cat 1-2 Senior 50 / 51
Tim Farrell Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 55
Sylvio Bravetti Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 55
Peter Kriofske Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 53
Dean Jasper Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 53
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 53
Gregory Kauper Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 19

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 53

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 30 / 46

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Darci Page Women Cat 3 7 / 22

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 36 / 44

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Whit Livingston Men Cat 5 27 / 30

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 30 / 51

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 28 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 6 / 26
Jack Schluckbier Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 2 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 40
Ryan Iddings Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 55
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 55
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Ryan Dean Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 52
Dave Campbell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 52
Gregory Kauper Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 52
Doug Davis Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 42 / 52
Brian Hall Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 52
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 58
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 58
Ed Ewing Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 58
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 58

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 16 / 27
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 37 / 62
Ronald Santa cruz Men CAT 5 37 / 49

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2 5 / 8

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Mathew Braun Pro/1/2/3 26 / 62

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 30 / 47

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)

Max Coleman Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 1 / 25
Ted Chauvin Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 40-49 12 / 25
Kaler Marshall Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 22
Shawn Ongers Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 13
Allison Beall Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)

Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Michael Simecek Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 16
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 16

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Category5 34 / 45

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 57
Anthony Dickson Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 57
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 61
Marco Desimone Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 61
Jeff Nelson Men Senior Cat 4 46 / 50

El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)

Matthew Kundrat Men Cat 3/4 24 / 59

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 86
Ryan Iddings Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 86
Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 86
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 86
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 86
Ted Chauvin Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 47
Marco Desimone Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 45 / 47
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 38 / 69

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 49

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Martin Turek Men Category 3 13 / 38
Christopher Parish Men Category 1/2 39 / 42

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Ronald Santa cruz Cat 5 49 / 55
Ronald Santa cruz Cat 4/5 58 / 73

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

David Page Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 5 / 17

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Matt Kundrat Mens Cat 3 15 / 15

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Patrick Stanko Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 60
Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 60
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 60
Jacob Little Men Senior Cat 5 Even 11 / 25
Timothy Lewis Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 29 / 32
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 61
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 61
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 32 / 61
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 61
Ed Ewing Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 61
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 61
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 61
Robert Campbell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 24
Gregory Kauper Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 24
Tony Ogden Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 24
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 55
Hugh Barrington Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 55

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 23 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Dan Tilzey Men Cat 4 49 / 62

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Brent Carlson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 58
Brian Venable Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 58
Travis Venable Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 58
Robert Campbell Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 58
Jacob Little Men Senior Cat 5 Even 22 / 30
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 83
Zach Bowden Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 83
Sylvio Bravetti Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 83
Tim Farrell Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 83
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 83
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 83
Matthew Oseto Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 83
Andrew Shirey Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 83
Erik Spring Men Senior Cat 3 61 / 83
Phil Macino Men Senior Cat 3 67 / 83
Max Coleman Men Senior Cat 3 79 / 83
Bob Ludeman Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18
Travis Nease Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 18
Ryan Dean Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 18
Alfredo Ramirez Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 18
Kyle Mattson Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 65
Kevin Tamura Men Senior Cat 4 43 / 65
Dean Jasper Men Senior Cat 4 58 / 65
Mark Hubbard Men Senior Cat 4 59 / 65
Alan Mccready Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 4 / 31
George Fordham Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 20 / 31

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Ian Tubbs Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 50 / 74
Stephen Mull Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 54 / 74
Alfredo Ramirez Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 71 / 74
Ian Mckissick Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 72 / 74
Ryan Iddings Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 73 / 74
Martin Turek Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 57
Michael Spring Men Senior Cat 3 46 / 57

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 84

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)

George Ciordas Men Cat 3 18 / 41
George Ciordas Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 9

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Dan Tilzey Men Cat 5 30 / 54

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 4 8 / 15

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2 30 / 45
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 34

Lilac City Twilight Criterium (Sep 8 2012)

Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 49

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 1 / 9

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 3 37 / 51

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 71

Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 34
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 34
Phil Macino Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 34
Paul Noyes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 34
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 29

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 34

NCNCA Hillclimb District Championships (Aug 12 2012)

Ann Eatinger Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 4

Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 7

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 3/4 13 / 39

Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)

Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 43
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 43
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 43
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 43
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 43
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 36
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 36
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 35

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 15

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)

Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 24
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 24
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 34
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 34
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 34
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 34
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 60
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 24

The Mighty, Mighty, Tour de Nez (Jul 29 2012)

Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
David Evans Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Donald Pattalock Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 3 / 20
Stefan Weber Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 8 / 20
Richard Placak Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 16 / 20
David Corthell Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 17 / 20
Dan Tilzey Men Master Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 20

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 44
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 44
Chris Torgerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 44
Phil Macino Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 42
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 42
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 41 / 42
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 43
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 43
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 43
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 43
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 43
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 49
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 49
Patrick Monteith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 49
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 49
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 52
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 52
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 52
Doug Davis Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 52
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 52

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Taylor Benz Men Cat2/3 67 / 69

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Darren Basso Men Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Darren Basso Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 17

Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 15
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 15
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 15
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 20
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 20

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Ronald Santa cruz Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 49

37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)

Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 73
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 73
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 73
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 51
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 51
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 51
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 51
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 51
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 63
David Lanier Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 63
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 63
Marco Desimone Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 63
Gary Brown Men Masters 35+ 2 / 47
Alfredo Ramirez Men Masters 35+ 8 / 47
Doug Davis Men Masters 35+ 23 / 47
Andrew Shirey Men Masters 35+ 31 / 47

Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 25
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 12
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 23
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 23
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 38
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 38
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 38

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 8 / 52

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 20

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 28 / 30
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 37
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 37
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 37
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 40
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 12 / 22
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 32
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 32
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 32

Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 10

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 3 / 72

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 35

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 24

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 6 / 26

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 5 / 37

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 1 / 43

Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 32
Phil Macino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 4

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 4 / 34

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 4 / 28

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Richard Arnopol Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 8 / 29

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 20
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 17

Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 15
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 15
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 15

Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 3

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 43
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 43
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 43
Doug Davis Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 62
Gary Brown Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 62
Alfredo Ramirez Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 62
Brian Hall Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 62
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 57
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 57
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 57
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 57
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 57
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 57
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 77
Eric Odem Men Cat 4/5 Senior 71 / 77
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 75 / 77

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 13 / 46

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Manny Canson Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 21 / 38
Manny Canson Men Cat 5 Open 35 / 70

Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)

Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 80
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 80
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 80
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 80
Eric Schuman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 80
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 26
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 10 / 52
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 20 / 55
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 1 / 26
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 26
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 26 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)

Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 85
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 85
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 85
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 85
Eric Schuman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 2 / 28
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 33 / 53
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 35 / 53
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 6 / 29
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 29
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 29

Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)

Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 85
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 85
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 85
Eric Schuman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 85
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 85
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 28
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 11 / 53
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 31 / 53
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 43 / 53
Michael Spring Men Cat 3 50 / 53
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 20 / 56
Donald Pattalock Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 32 / 56
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 8 / 30
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 14 / 30
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 21 / 30

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 60

Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)

Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 62
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 6 / 62
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 62
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 62
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 62
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 62
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35 / 62
Doug Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 46 / 62
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 73
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 69
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 69
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 69
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 69
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 69
Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4 Senior 68 / 69
Hugh Barrington Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 69
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 43
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 43
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 43
Bradley Marquardt Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 43
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 43
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 70
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 70
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 70
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 70
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 68 / 70
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 69 / 70

Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)

Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 21
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 3

Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)

Eric Odem Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 34
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 10
Max Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 10

Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)

Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 28
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 28
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 28
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 53
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 53
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 53
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 29
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 29
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 29
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 29
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 60
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 60
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 60

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Spring Men Cat 3 6 / 18

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 33
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 33
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 33
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 33
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 33
Marco Desimone Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 33
Chris Torgerson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 33
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 39
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 53
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 53
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 53
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 53
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 53
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 53
Jeffrey Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 58
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 58
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 58
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 58
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 58
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 58
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 74
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 74
Paul Noyes Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 74
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 74
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 74 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)

Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 101
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 101
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 101
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 101
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 101
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 101
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 101
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 101
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 101
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 5 / 79
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 31 / 79
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 32 / 79
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 40 / 79
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 65 / 79
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 73 / 79
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 74 / 79
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 18 / 63
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 47 / 63
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 55 / 63
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 24 / 53
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 37 / 53
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 39 / 53

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 107
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 107
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 107
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 107
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 107
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 107
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 107
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 107
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 49 / 82
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 54 / 82
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 55 / 82
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 59 / 82
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 69 / 82
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 78 / 82
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 17 / 56
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 20 / 56
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 46 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 102
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 102
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 102
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 102
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 102
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 102
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 102
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 94 / 102
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 24 / 80
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 30 / 80
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 32 / 80
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 41 / 80
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 56 / 80
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 65 / 80
Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4 60 / 63
Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 9 / 55
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 26 / 55
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 37 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Max Coleman Men Master 40-99 32 / 57
Todd Davis Men Master 40-99 33 / 57
Tony Brugliera Men Master 40-99 37 / 57
Kevin Houlihan Men Master 40-99 63 / 57
Ian Mckissick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 111
Shawn Ongers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 111
Ryan Iddings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 111
Patrick Stanko Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 111
Jeffrey Hoover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 111
Derek Wilkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 111
Ian Tubbs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 111
Mike Hone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 111
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 18 / 83
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 24 / 83
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 27 / 83
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 44 / 83
Taylor Benz Men Cat 3 48 / 83
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 64 / 83

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 24 / 29

Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Mark Hubbard Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 40 / 42
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 48
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 48
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 48
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 48
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 48
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 61
Jeff Nelson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 61

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 32

Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 14

Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Mark Hubbard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 23
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 7
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 7

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)

Martin Turek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 28
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 28
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 21
Max Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 56
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 8 / 45

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Joshua Dapice Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 59

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Brent Davis Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 2 / 25
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 10 / 25
Gary Brown Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 15 / 25
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 20 / 25
Marco Desimone Men Cat 1-3 Senior 35-99 21 / 25
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 58
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 58
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 58
Derek Wilkerson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 49 / 58
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 58
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 52
Martin Turek Men Cat4 Senior 4 / 66
Garrett Charlson Men Cat4 Senior 5 / 66
Paul Noyes Men Cat4 Senior 7 / 66
Phil Macino Men Cat4 Senior 26 / 66
Matthew Leary Men Cat4 Senior 47 / 66
Brian Mars Men Cat4 Senior 58 / 66
Terence Auyeung Men Cat4 Senior 59 / 66

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2012)

Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 74

FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)

Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 26
Matthew Leary Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 26
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 11
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 11
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 11
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 7
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 7

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4 48 / 67

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race TT (Mar 17 2012)

Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Nathan Smith Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 49

Smyrna Bikes - Union City Mayor's Race - Circuit (Mar 17 2012)

Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 55

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)

Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 58
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 58
Martin Turek Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 58
Paul Noyes Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 58
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 58
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 58
Timothy Lewis Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 58
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 53
Jeff Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 53
Patrick Monteith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 53
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 53
Shawn Ongers Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 53
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 53
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 53
Brent Davis Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 53
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 53
Brian Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 61
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 61
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 61
Phil Spencer Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 61
Anthony Dickson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 1 / 13
Bob Ludeman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 5 / 13
Gary Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 11 / 13

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 58 / 67

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)

Mark Hubbard Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 8 / 60
Paul Noyes Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 61
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 61
Martin Turek Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 61
Brian Mars Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 61
Ian Sawyer Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 61
Kevin Tamura Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 61
Richard Arnopol Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 61
Phil Macino Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 61
Jeff Hoover Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 53
Colin Krebsbach Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 53
Alfredo Ramirez Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 53
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 53
Eric Schuman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 53
Ian Mckissick Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 53
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 53
Brian Venable Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 53
Erik Spring Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 65
Ted Chauvin Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 65
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 65
Max Coleman Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 65
Matthew Oseto Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 65
Chandler Leach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 2 / 14
Brian Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 8 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 67

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

David Corthell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 13

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)

Kyle Mattson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 48
Ian Tubbs Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 22
Mike Hone Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 22
Andrew Shirey Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 17

Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 137

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 2 / 50

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 43

F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)

Richard Placak Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 27 / 51
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4 65 / 67
Richard Placak Men Cat 5 1 / 51

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Jonathan Pettengill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 58 / 58

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

David Corthell Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 24 / 37
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 17

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 45
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 8 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 38 / 74
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 45 / 74
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 63 / 74

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 35
Mario Hernandez Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Mario Hernandez Men Cat3/4 2 / 26

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 19

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Eric Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 60
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 18 / 50

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 49

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Mark Davis Men Master 40-44 28 / 44
Eric Davis Men Master 40-44 41 / 44
Joshua Dapice Men Master 35-39 6 / 22
Daniel Vigil Men Master 35-39 16 / 22
David Acri Men Master 45-49 40 / 55

The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 5 / 8

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 20 / 34
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 26 / 34
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Eric Davis Men Cat 3 30 / 34

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

Todd Kohli Men Cat 3/4 35-99 27 / 42

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 10

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Eric Davis Men Cat 3 7 / 55
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 15 / 55
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 29 / 55
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 38 / 69
Todd Kohli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 69
Eric Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 55 / 69
Mark Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 56 / 69
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 58 / 69
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/1/2 75 / 124
Steven Reid Men Pro/1/2 131 / 124

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Mark Davis Men Cat 3 23 / 69
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 27 / 69
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 38
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 38
Jeff Gordon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 15 / 59
Daniel Vigil Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 91
Paul Kempler Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 80 / 91
Paul Kempler Men Cat 4 76 / 85

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Joshua Dapice Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 16

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Eric Davis Men Cat 3 29 / 69
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 100
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 74 / 100
Brian Johnston Men 1/2 Open 34 / 84
Emory Ball Men 1/2 Open 66 / 84
Mark Andersen Men 1/2 Open 81 / 84

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

James Good Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 49

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2011)

Jeff Gordon Men Master 45-99 11 / 17
David Acri Men Master 45-99 15 / 17

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Scott Cole Men Cat 3 44 / 68
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 65 / 68
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Justin Eatinger Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 1 / 73
Erick Pierce Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 36
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 36

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Brian Johnston Men Pro/1/2 27 / 47
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 8 / 48
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 11 / 44
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 40 / 44
Emory Ball Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 47 / 68
David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 35-99 64 / 68

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 22
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 22
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 11

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 52
Mark Andersen Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 98
Scott Cole Men Cat1/2/3 64 / 98
Jesse Chebot Men Cat1/2/3 101 / 98

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Justin Eatinger Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 52
Joshua Dapice Men Cat 2 27 / 47
Mario Hernandez Men Cat 3 10 / 58

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Mark Andersen Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 74
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Mark Andersen Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 62

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 43 / 48

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

David Acri Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 6 / 25
Eric Davis Men ELITE MEN 3 9 / 28
Daniel Vigil Men ELITE MEN 3 18 / 28
Jesse Chebot Men PRO/1/2 19 / 65
Mark Andersen Men PRO/1/2 25 / 65
Steven Reid Men PRO/1/2 58 / 65
Pablo Espinosa Men PRO/1/2 66 / 65
Mark Andersen Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 5 / 26

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Eric Davis Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 60
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 60

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 61
Mark Davis Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 61
Todd Kohli Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 61
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 24 / 64
Mark Davis Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 64
Daniel Vigil Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 51 / 64

Pittsburg Twilight Criterium (May 7 2011)

Eric Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 37
Daniel Vigil Men Cat 3 19 / 37
David Acri Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 23
Emory Ball Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 28

Sutter Auburn Faith Criterium (May 1 2011)

David Acri Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 6 / 27
Jeff Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 27
Brian Johnston Men Pro