Log In

Team Overview: TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING TEAM

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Darren Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 87 / 100
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 88

Newmark Center Classic (May 28 2023)

Darren Williams Men Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Kevin Johnson Men 60+ Masters 2 / 22
Curtis Tolson Men 60+ Masters 5 / 22
Darren Williams Men 40+ Masters 85 / 51

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Tim Smith Men Pro/1/2 Elite 18 / 61

Long Run Park Circuit Race (May 13 2023)

Curtis Tolson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 11
Kevin Johnson Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 11

The Curiosity Lab Criterium 2023 @ Peachtree Corners (Apr 26 2023)

Darren Williams Men Master 40+ 9 / 15

Spin the District Union City (Apr 25 2023)

Darren Williams Men Masters 40+ 24 / 36

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Benjamin Crismon Men 3/4 1 / 71

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Benjamin Crismon Men SM 3-4/ Col B 25 / 55

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Darren Williams Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Darren Williams Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Justin Kirk Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 55

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Justin Kirk Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 51
Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 5 2023)

Curtis Tolson Masters 50+ Open 9 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 4 2023)

Curtis Tolson Masters 50+ Open 14 / 43

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 49
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 32
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 32
Justin Kirk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 68
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 68
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 68
Fergus Arthur Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 68
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 33
Jonathan Jacob Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 33
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 33
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 33
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 89
Fergus Arthur Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 89
James Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 89
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 89
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 89
Jonathan Jacob Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 43
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 43
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 62
Chris Kroll Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 33 / 62
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 44 / 62
Jonathan Jacob Men 40+ Masters 2 / 43
Andrew Messer Men 40+ Masters 22 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 113
Will Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 113
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 113
James Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 113
Fergus Arthur Men Pro/Cat 1 219 / 113
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 46
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 46
Jonathan Jacob Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Chris Kroll Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 67
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro/1 Elite 27 / 113
Will Coleman Men Pro/1 Elite 30 / 113
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1 Elite 40 / 113
James Kraus Men Pro/1 Elite 87 / 113
Fergus Arthur Men Pro/1 Elite 109 / 113
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 46
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 32 / 46
Justin Kirk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 46
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 46
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 67
Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro/1 Elite 10 / 115
Fergus Arthur Men Pro/1 Elite 28 / 115
James Kraus Men Pro/1 Elite 36 / 115
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/1 Elite 37 / 115
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1 Elite 47 / 115
Will Coleman Men Pro/1 Elite 91 / 115
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 70
Darren Williams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 60 / 70
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 50
Justin Kirk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 50
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 45 / 50
Jonathan Jacob Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 115
Fergus Arthur Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 115
James Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 115
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 115
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 115
Will Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 115
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 50
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 50
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 50
Jonathan Jacob Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 50
Chris Kroll Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 71
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 71

IU Health Momentum Indy - Sunday (Aug 28 2022)

Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 42
Justin Kirk Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 42
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 42
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 42
Michael Mcshane Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 42
Joseph Webster Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 42
Michael Mcshane Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 31
Curtis Tolson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Darren Williams Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 31

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Johnathan Freter Pro/Cat 1 9 / 74
Fergus Arthur Pro/Cat 1 15 / 74
Eli House Pro/Cat 1 30 / 74
Cade Bickmore Pro/Cat 1 35 / 74
Aaron Beebe Pro/Cat 1 36 / 74
Andrew Dillman Pro/Cat 1 42 / 74
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 47
Michael Mcshane Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 47
Justin Kirk Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 47
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 47
Darren Williams Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 47
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 47
Joseph Webster Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 47

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Hogan Sills Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Justin Kirk Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Justin Kirk Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 37

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Justin Kirk Masters 40 Plus Open 2 / 9

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Marco Aledia Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 20 / 37
Andrew Messer Men Master 45-49 Cat 123 21 / 37

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Aug 6 2022)

Cade Bickmore SM 1-2 1 / 49
Cade Bickmore SM P 35 / 74

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 49

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 10 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 26

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 32
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 20 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 40+ 14 / 20
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 30

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 31

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Johnathan Freter Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 64
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 64
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 122 / 64
Curtis Tolson Men 50+ Masters 12 / 30
Darren Williams Men 50+ Masters 24 / 30

Cobb Park Criterium Illinois Stae Championship (Jul 10 2022)

Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Darren Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 39
Darren Williams Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16

35th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Cade Bickmore SM P-12 2 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2022)

Darren Williams Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 10 / 13

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Andrew Dillman Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 20 / 118
Fergus Arthur Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 34 / 118
Kyle Perry Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 41 / 118
Cade Bickmore Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 166 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Andrew Dillman Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 11 / 87
Cade Bickmore Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 14 / 87
Kyle Perry Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 20 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Darren Williams Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 16 / 21

BayView Classic (Jun 20 2022)

Darren Williams Masters 50+/60+ 21 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Manitowoc (Jun 19 2022)

Darren Williams Masters 50+ 32 / 38

Orbital Crit Series (Jun 17 2022)

Matt Bole Men - M 1/2/3 3 / 9

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2022)

Darren Williams Men 50+ Masters 55 / 55

Janesville Town Square Grand Prix (Jun 16 2022)

Darren Williams Men 50+ Masters 41 / 55

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Marco Aledia Men Master Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35
Andrew Messer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Andrew Messer Men Master Cat1/2/3 20 / 93
Darren Williams Men Master Cat1/2/3 140 / 93
Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2/3 142 / 93

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Andrew Messer Men Master Cat1/2/3 27 / 76
Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2/3 44 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2/3 9 / 78
Andrew Messer Men Master Cat1/2/3 188 / 78

Tour de Grandview (Jun 10 2022)

Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 41

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 4 2022)

Eli House Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
William Bobrow Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
James Kraus Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Chris Kroll Men Masters 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 15
Darren Williams Men Masters 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 15
Joseph Webster Men Masters 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 15
Curtis Tolson Men Masters 1/2/3 55+ 24 / 15
Justin Kirk Men Masters 1/2/3 40-54 5 / 20

Columbus Criterium Series (Jun 1 2022)

Marco Aledia Men Category A 3 / 7

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Eli House Men Elite P/1/2 6 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Andrew Dillman Men Elite P/1/2 1 / 67
Kyle Perry Men Elite P/1/2 12 / 67
Eli House Men Elite P/1/2 21 / 67
James Kraus Men Elite P/1/2 60 / 67

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Cade Bickmore Men Elite P/1/2 1 / 60
Eli House Men Elite P/1/2 14 / 60

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - Crit (May 22 2022)

Chris Kroll Men 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 13
Curtis Tolson Men 50+ 1/2/3 10 / 13
Matt Bole Men 40+1/2/3 10 / 9

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 17 - RR (May 21 2022)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Chris Kroll Men 50+ 1/2/3 2 / 12
Curtis Tolson Men 50+ 1/2/3 5 / 12

Kings Crit (May 15 2022)

Matt Bole Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 11 / 23

Region RIot Criterium (May 7 2022)

Justin Kirk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Darren Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 26
Justin Kirk Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 36
Darren Williams Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Joseph Webster Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 36

Spin the District College Park (May 1 2022)

Justin Kirk Men Cat 2/3 60 / 30

Kings Crit (May 1 2022)

Matt Bole Men Men's 32 Lap Race Individual Day Cat 1-2 10 / 34

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 24 2022)

Justin Kirk CAT 1/2/3 12 / 31
Chris Kroll CAT 1/2/3 25 / 31
Darren Williams CAT 1/2/3 29 / 31
Darren Williams MAS 50+ 10 / 9

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Johnathan Freter Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 3 / 53
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 92 / 53

Piedmont Criterium (Apr 10 2022)

Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 8 / 11

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Cat 1234 14 / 34
Matt Bole Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 4 / 28
Matt Bole Men Master 45+ Cat 1234 45 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic Crit (Apr 3 2022)

Matt Bole Masters 45+ 1 / 7
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic TT (Apr 2 2022)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 15

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Apr 2 2022)

Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 23

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 12 2022)

Fergus Arthur Men Pro Category 1/2 8 / 36

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Justin Kirk Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 81
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Darren Williams Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 76 / 77
Darren Williams Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

RK & LGS Beach Party (Sep 19 2021)

Michael Mcshane Men Masters 40+ | 50+ Mast 5 / 27

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 11 2021)

Johnathan Freter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 43

IU Health Momentum Indy (Sep 10 2021)

Johnathan Freter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Chris Richter Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 39
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 39
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 39

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ 12 / 39
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ 23 / 39
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ 33 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 2/3 22 / 62
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 45
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 45
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 62
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ 8 / 45
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ 33 / 45
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ 39 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 2/3 22 / 58
Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 46
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 46
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 46

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 2/3 Elite 22 / 58
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ 24 / 46
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ 34 / 46

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Justin Kirk Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 50
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 50

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ 23 / 50

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Lanier Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Lanier Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Matt Bole Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Lanier Ash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 20

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Will Coleman Men P12 Elite 7 / 55
Aaron Beebe Men P12 Elite 17 / 55
Andrew Dillman Men P12 Elite 39 / 55
Johnathan Freter Men P12 Elite 43 / 55

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Marco Aledia Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 4 / 39
Andrew Messer Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 25 / 39

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 7 2021)

Andrew Messer Men Masters 45-49 Cat 13 80 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Jul 31 2021)

Matt Bole Men Cat P/1/2/3 16 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Jul 31 2021)

Matt Bole Men Cat P/1/2/3 43 / 36

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Jul 31 2021)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 78

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 70

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 59

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Matt Bole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 14

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Matt Bole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 17

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Matt Bole Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 38
Chris Kroll Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 64

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 55
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 28

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 17 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Lanier Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66
Curtis Tolson Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 18 / 30
Michael Mcshane Men 50-59 50+ Cat 14 58 / 30
Marco Aledia Men 40-49 40+ Cat 14 2 / 24
Andrew Messer Men 40-49 40+ Cat 14 6 / 24
Lanier Ash Men 3/4 7 / 75

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Chris Kroll Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 37
Matt Bole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 22

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jul 7 2021)

Matt Bole CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 47

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Senior Cat 1-23 18 / 45
Lanier Ash Men Senior Cat 1-23 62 / 45

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Senior Cat 2-3 5 / 55
Lanier Ash Men Senior Cat 2-3 13 / 55
Matt Bole Men Senior 45+ Cat 1234 5 / 21
Matt Bole Men Senior 35+ Cat 1234 10 / 17

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1/2 18 / 49
Eli House Men Pro/1/2 25 / 49
Kyle Perry Men Pro/1/2 31 / 49
Amai Rawls Men Pro/1/2 44 / 49
Lanier Ash Men Cat 2/3 14 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men Pro/1/2 12 / 68
Eli House Men Pro/1/2 32 / 68
Amai Rawls Men Pro/1/2 42 / 68
Kyle Perry Men Pro/1/2 50 / 68
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 40
Lanier Ash Men Cat 2/3 25 / 48

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 38 / 50

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 23 2021)

Matt Bole CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 48

Hamburg Road Race (Jun 19 2021)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 2 / 12

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Pro/1/2 46 / 59

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Amai Rawls Men Pro/1/2 0 8 / 53

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 31 / 42

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 16 2021)

Matt Bole CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 46

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Billy Jones Men Masters Open 93 / 69
Billy Jones Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 62

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 159
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 159
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 159
Eli House Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 159
Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2 6 / 120
Bryan Boggs Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 65
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 65
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 65
Eli House Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 65
Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2 16 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 92
Eli House Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 92
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 92
Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2 6 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Marco Aledia Men Master Cat1/2 3 / 62
Aaron Beebe Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 144
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 144
Eli House Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 144
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 144

2021 Ault Park Training Series QCW (Jun 9 2021)

Matt Bole Men CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 36

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Billy Jones Men Master 45+ Open 60 / 43

Carter County Omnium (Jun 6 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9

Carter County Omnium - Crit (Jun 6 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18

Lebanon Criterium (Jun 5 2021)

Marco Aledia Men 40+ Masters 1 / 25
Andrew Messer Men 40+ Masters 2 / 25

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Kings Crit (May 16 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 1 / 57
Kyle Perry Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 5 / 57
Eli House Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 6 / 57
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/Masters 95 / 57

Races at the Lake #4 (May 8 2021)

Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Kings Crit (May 2 2021)

Aaron Beebe Men 1-23 Masters 1 / 48
Kyle Perry Men 1-23 Masters 3 / 48
Matt Bole Men 1-23 Masters 6 / 48

Kings Crit (Apr 25 2021)

Matt Bole Men 1-23 6 / 34

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Aaron Beebe CAT 1/2/3 5 / 52
Kyle Perry CAT 1/2/3 41 / 52

2021 Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 11 2021)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 3 16 / 26

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 3 / 3
Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 67
William Bobrow Pro/Cat 1/2 134 / 67
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 3 / 13
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 74
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 3 / 11
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 17 / 8
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Andrew Messer Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 22
Matt Bole Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Curtis Tolson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 40
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 40
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 40

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Curtis Tolson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Curtis Tolson Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 16 2020)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Aug 15 2020)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2020)

Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Andrew Messer Men 40-49 40+ 2 / 14
Chris Richter Men 40-49 40+ 30 / 14
Bryan Boggs Men 50-59 50+ 6 / 25
Curtis Tolson Men 50-59 50+ 9 / 25
Michael Mcshane Men 50-59 50+ 19 / 25

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Matt Bole Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 29
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 55
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 29
Chris Kroll Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 25
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 27

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 70
Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 70
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 70
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 84
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 84
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 84

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Sep 1 2019)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 23
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 53
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 48 / 53

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 79
Hogan Sills Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 79
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 79
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 87
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 87
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 31 2019)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 43
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 62
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 57 / 62

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 78
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 78
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 106
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 106
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 95 / 106

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 30 2019)

Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 27
Andrew Messer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 43
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 36 / 43

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 59
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 71
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 71
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 71

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 73

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Chris Kroll Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 37
Chris Kroll Masters 50 Plus 3 / 14

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Aug 11 2019)

Marco Aledia Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Hunter East Men Master 55-59 3 / 49

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Hayden Strong Men PRO/1/2 4 / 73

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 10 2019)

Hunter East Men Master 55-59 12 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Aug 9 2019)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 71 / 50

2019 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals -TT (Aug 8 2019)

Matt Bole Men Master 40-44 10 / 17

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 90

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 16 / 85

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Matthew Salpietro Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Darin Marhanka Men 50-59 50+ 2 / 9

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 8 / 71
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 39

New Castle (Jul 27 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Hogan Sills Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Matthew Salpietro Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Darin Marhanka Men 50-59 50+ 4 / 13

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 3 / 87
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 36

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 3 / 91

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 1 / 84

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 9 / 94
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 41
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 41
Wayne Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 41

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 38
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 1 / 100
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 41
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 23 / 41

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 15 / 111
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/1/2 63 / 111
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 89 / 111
Kyle Perry Men Pro/1/2 95 / 111
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 42
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 52
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 52
Wayne Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 51
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 17 / 51
Wayne Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 51
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 34 / 46
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 45 / 46
Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 1 / 105
Kyle Perry Men Pro/1/2 48 / 105
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/1/2 53 / 105
Hogan Sills Men Pro/1/2 56 / 105

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 3/4 29 / 60
David Koonce Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
David Koonce Men 40-49 40+ 3 / 18
Andrew Messer Men 40-49 40+ 6 / 18

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/1/2 15 / 99
Hunter East Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 48
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 48
Wayne Simon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 48
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 36

Music City Crits (Jul 17 2019)

David Koonce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Hunter East Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Darin Marhanka Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Chris Kroll Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Michael Mcshane Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Benjamin Weaver Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Marco Aledia Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 33
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Matthew Salpietro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Matthew Salpietro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Hunter East Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Darin Marhanka Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Curtis Tolson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 102 / 53
Marco Aledia Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 104 / 53

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Hayden Strong Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 5 / 41

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Marco Aledia Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Darin Marhanka Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 56
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 56
Michael Mcshane Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Joseph Webster Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 67
Amai Rawls Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67
William Bobrow Pro/Cat 1/2/3 121 / 67
Matt Bole Pro/Cat 1/2/3 123 / 67

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 69
Matthew Salpietro Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 69
Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
William Bobrow Pro/Cat 1/2/3 128 / 69
Amai Rawls Pro/Cat 1/2/3 131 / 69
Marco Aledia Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 51
Hunter East Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 51
Michael Mcshane Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 51
Chris Kroll Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Benjamin Weaver Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51
Darin Marhanka Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 51
Andrew Messer Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 51
Matt Bole Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Joseph Webster Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 51

Music City Crits (Jul 3 2019)

David Koonce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 12 / 63

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 5 / 103

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2019)

Hogan Sills Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 64
Kyle Perry Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 64
Amai Rawls Men PRO/1/2/3 18 / 64
Matthew Salpietro Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 64
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 64
Michael Mcshane Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Darin Marhanka Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Chris Kroll Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Marco Aledia Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Andrew Messer Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 24

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 11 / 85

Madeira Criterium and Run (Jun 28 2019)

Hogan Sills Men PRO/1/2 2 / 32
Kyle Perry Men PRO/1/2 6 / 32
Matthew Salpietro Men PRO/1/2 8 / 32
Amai Rawls Men PRO/1/2 11 / 32
Michael Mcshane Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Chris Kroll Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Matt Bole Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Andrew Messer Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 15

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 8 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 9 / 82
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 1 / 5
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 35
Darin Marhanka Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 29 / 35
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 32 / 35
David Koonce Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 43 / 48

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 9 / 59
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 1 / 5
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 28
Darin Marhanka Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 7 / 28
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 20 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 1 / 64
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Master Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 4 / 5
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 2 / 31
Darin Marhanka Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 19 / 31
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 24 / 31

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

David Koonce Masters 40-49 . 2 / 11
David Koonce Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 12 / 78
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Masters Lowlands Lion Prime 50+ 1 / 5
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 1 / 38
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 18 / 38
Darin Marhanka Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 35 / 38

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 37
Amai Rawls Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 37
Hogan Sills Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 37
Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2/3 23 / 37

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 Lowlands Lion Prime 2 / 5
Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 10 / 68
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime - Masters 50+ 2 / 5
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime - Masters 50+ 3 / 5
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 37
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 4 / 37
Darin Marhanka Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 26 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Hayden Strong Pro/1/2 13 / 69
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Lowlands Lion Prime - Masters 50+ 1 / 5
Hunter East Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 2 / 41
Darin Marhanka Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 41
Curtis Tolson Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 28 / 41

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 4 (Jun 16 2019)

David Koonce Men Master 35+ 17 / 17

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 2 (Jun 15 2019)

David Koonce Men Master 35+ 13 / 17

Tour of North Georgia - Stage 1 (Jun 14 2019)

David Koonce Men Master 35+ 25 / 13

Tour de Grandview Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2019)

Matt Bole Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 66
Amai Rawls Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 66

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 101
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 101
Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 101
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 101
James Gillum Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 104 / 81

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 121
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 121
Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 121
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 121
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 121
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 121
Marco Aledia Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 79
James Gillum Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 136 / 79
Curtis Tolson Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 137 / 79

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 133
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 133
Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 133
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 133
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 133
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 133

Lake Hope Road Race & State Championships (Jun 2 2019)

Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

David Koonce Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Lesley Mcshane Women Open 18 / 11
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Curtis Tolson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Michael Mcshane Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 5 / 34
Benjamin Weaver Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 8 / 34
Curtis Tolson Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 14 / 34
Chris Kroll Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 15 / 34
Darin Marhanka Men Master 40-59 40+/50+ 16 / 34

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

William Bobrow Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 40
Amai Rawls Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Andrew Messer Men MASTERS 40+ 3 / 13
Matt Bole Men MASTERS 40+ 7 / 13
Hayden Strong Men CAT P/1/2 5 / 50
Adrian Hegyvary Men CAT P/1/2 10 / 50
Kyle Perry Men CAT P/1/2 11 / 50
Matthew Salpietro Men CAT P/1/2 14 / 50
Hogan Sills Men CAT P/1/2 35 / 50
Amai Rawls Men CAT P/1/2 95 / 50

Renasant Criterium at Fairpark (May 26 2019)

Hunter East Masters 40+ Open 2 / 6
Hunter East Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Kyle Perry Men CAT P/1/2 1 / 64
Amai Rawls Men CAT P/1/2 20 / 64
Matthew Salpietro Men CAT P/1/2 29 / 64
Adrian Hegyvary Men CAT P/1/2 31 / 64
Hogan Sills Men CAT P/1/2 43 / 64
Matt Bole Men CAT P/1/2 116 / 64
Andrew Messer Men MASTERS 40+ 7 / 22

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Kyle Perry Men CAT P/1/2 2 / 68
Hayden Strong Men CAT P/1/2 6 / 68
Adrian Hegyvary Men CAT P/1/2 12 / 68
Hogan Sills Men CAT P/1/2 18 / 68
Amai Rawls Men CAT P/1/2 21 / 68
Matthew Salpietro Men CAT P/1/2 49 / 68
Andrew Messer Men MASTERS 40+ 8 / 19

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Wayne Simon Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 29

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Kyle Perry PRO/1/2 3 / 41
Matthew Salpietro PRO/1/2 4 / 41
Hayden Strong PRO/1/2 13 / 41
Adrian Hegyvary PRO/1/2 18 / 41
Matt Bole PRO/1/2 66 / 41

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Curtis Tolson Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 12
Michael Mcshane Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 12
Chris Kroll Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 12
Andrew Messer Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 10
Kyle Perry Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 30
Hogan Sills Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 30

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Curtis Tolson Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 13
Michael Mcshane Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 13
Chris Kroll Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 13
Darin Marhanka Men Master 50+ Open 26 / 13
Marco Aledia Men Master 40+ Open 1 / 13
Andrew Messer Men Master 40+ Open 6 / 13
Kyle Perry Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Matthew Salpietro Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Hogan Sills Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Marco Aledia Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 60 / 32

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Michael Mcshane Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 26
Curtis Tolson Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26
Chris Kroll Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 26
Darin Marhanka Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 26
Joseph Webster Men Master 50+ Open 50 / 26
Andrew Messer Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 15
Kyle Perry Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Matthew Salpietro Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Matt Bole Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Hogan Sills Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 33

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 63

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Luke Keough Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 62
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 62
Daniel Holloway Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 62
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 62
Hogan Sills Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 62
Hayden Strong Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 62

Cedar Hill Criterium (May 5 2019)

Curtis Tolson Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 16
Chris Kroll Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 16
Chris Kroll Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Curtis Tolson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
David Koonce Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Matt Bole Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
David Koonce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 41
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 48
Luke Keough Men Pro-Cat 12 3 / 48
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 48
Hayden Strong Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 48
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 48
Hogan Sills Men Pro-Cat 12 42 / 48

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 4 2019)

Matt Bole Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
Matt Bole Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Daniel Summerhill Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 43
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 43
Luke Keough Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 43
Daniel Holloway Men Pro-Cat 12 12 / 43

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 68
Luke Keough Men Pro-Cat 12 9 / 68
Kyle Perry Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 68
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 68
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 68
Amai Rawls Men Cat 2-3 2 / 34
Matt Bole Men 35+ Masters Cat 12345 3 / 26

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Daniel Summerhill Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 51
Luke Keough Men Pro-Cat 12 6 / 51
Daniel Holloway Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 51
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro-Cat 12 43 / 51
Amai Rawls Men Cat 1-234 11 / 42
David Koonce Men Cat 1-234 13 / 42
Matt Bole Men Cat 1-234 39 / 42
Amai Rawls Men Cat 2-3 2 / 68
David Koonce Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234 2 / 33
Matt Bole Men 35+ Masters Cat 1234 9 / 33

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 68
Luke Keough Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 68
Adrian Hegyvary Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 68
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro-Cat 12 36 / 68
Amai Rawls Men Cat 2-3 7 / 51

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Hogan Sills Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 21
Kyle Perry Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 21
Matthew Salpietro Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 21
Marco Aledia Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 21
Joseph Webster Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Andrew Messer Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Hunter East Men Masters 35+ 7 / 56
James Gillum Men Masters 35+ 24 / 56
Andrew Messer Men Masters 35+ 29 / 56
Curtis Tolson Men Masters 35+ 31 / 56
David Koonce Men Masters 35+ 32 / 56
Matt Bole Men Masters 35+ 35 / 56
Chris Kroll Men Masters 35+ 76 / 56
Amai Rawls Men Cat2/3 12 / 65
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 84
Hayden Strong Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 84
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 84
Daniel Summerhill Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 84
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 84

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 7 2019)

David Koonce Men Master 35+ 37 / 21

Dalton Grand Prix (Apr 6 2019)

David Koonce Men Master 35+ 4 / 21

King Racing Group Thursday Night Crits (Apr 4 2019)

Hunter East Men P/1/2/3 5 / 41
James Gillum Men P/1/2/3 17 / 41

Sun City CRIT - El Paso (Mar 30 2019)

Luke Keough Men PRO/1/2 7 / 74
Daniel Summerhill Men PRO/1/2 20 / 74
Zachary Carlson Men PRO/1/2 33 / 74
John Croom Men PRO/1/2 45 / 74
Matthew Salpietro Men PRO/1/2 73 / 74

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 24 2019)

Zachary Carlson Men P/1/2 7 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 24 2019)

Zachary Carlson Men P/1/2 12 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Hunter East Men Masters Open 1 / 6
James Gillum Men Masters Open 5 / 6
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 9 / 6

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 47
Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47
David Koonce Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 47
James Gillum Men Masters Open 2 / 18
Hunter East Men Masters Open 3 / 18
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 11 / 18
David Koonce Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Zachary Carlson Men P/1/2 11 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Zachary Carlson Men P/1/2 9 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Hogan Sills Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 60
Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 60
David Koonce Pro/Cat 1/2 118 / 60
Hunter East Men Masters Open 1 / 17
James Gillum Men Masters Open 5 / 17
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 6 / 17
David Koonce Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Hunter East Men Masters Open 1 / 8
James Gillum Men Masters Open 2 / 8
Curtis Tolson Men Masters Open 4 / 8

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Hayden Strong Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Amai Rawls Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Andrew Messer Men 45+/55+ Master 1 / 18
Matt Bole Men 45+/55+ Master 2 / 18
Curtis Tolson Men 45+/55+ Master 3 / 18
Michael Mcshane Men 45+/55+ Master 11 / 18

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

David Koonce Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3 7 / 13

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
William Bobrow Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Andrew Messer Men 45+/55+ Master 2 / 19
Curtis Tolson Men 45+/55+ Master 5 / 19
Michael Mcshane Men 45+/55+ Master 6 / 19

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 15 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Amai Rawls Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Andrew Messer Men Master 3 / 5
Curtis Tolson Men Master 4 / 5

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ 9 / 17
Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 30 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ 8 / 20
Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 22 / 42

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ 15 / 21
Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 34 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Matthew Salpietro Men SM Pro/1 30 / 70

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Kyle Perry Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 33
Hogan Sills Men PRO/1/2/3 3 / 33
William Bobrow Men PRO/1/2/3 7 / 33
Michael Mcshane Men MasterMen 45+ 4 / 16

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 26 / 45

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Lanier Ash Men Junior 17-18 43 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Matthew Salpietro Men SM Pro/1 62 / 74

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Matthew Salpietro Men SM Pro/1 62 / 74

Davy Crockett Classic - Road Race (Feb 10 2019)

Hunter East Men Master 40+ 6 / 29

Davy Crockett Classic - TT (Feb 9 2019)

Hunter East Men Master 40+ 5 / 12

Davy Crockett Classic - Crit (Feb 9 2019)

Hunter East Men Master 40+ 2 / 17

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Matthew Salpietro Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 83

Spin the District College Park Criterium (Sep 23 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 9 / 34
John Croom Men PRO/1/2 27 / 34

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (Sep 22 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 15 / 35
John Croom Men PRO/1/2 31 / 35

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 103
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 103
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 103
John Croom Men Pro/Cat 1 170 / 103
Marco Aledia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 65
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 65
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 118
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 118
John Croom Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 118
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 118
Marco Aledia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 71
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 71
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Zachary Carlson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 13 / 120
John Croom Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 61 / 120
Kyle Perry Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 120
Matthew Salpietro Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 107 / 120
Marco Aledia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 85
Benjamin Weaver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 85
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 85
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 123
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 123
Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 123
John Croom Men Pro/Cat 1 232 / 123
Marco Aledia Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 80
Benjamin Weaver Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 80
Chris Kroll Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 80
Matt Bole Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Benjamin Weaver Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32
Matt Bole Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Chris Kroll Men Master 50+ 9 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 39
Donna Garland Women Master 40+ Cat 345 2 / 6

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 25 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 65
Benjamin Weaver Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Matt Bole Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 40
Chris Kroll Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Benjamin Weaver Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Matt Bole Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Donna Garland Women 40+ Cat 345 2 / 8
Zachary Carlson Men Pro-Cat 12 24 / 54

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Donna Garland Women Open 59 / 31

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men PRO/1/2 3 / 52

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Kyle Perry Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Benjamin Weaver Men Pro-Cat 123 19 / 42
Chris Kroll Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 2 / 29
Benjamin Weaver Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 7 / 29

River City Bicycle Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Lesley Mcshane Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Michael Mcshane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 19
Curtis Tolson Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Michael Mcshane Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Matt Bole Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Simon Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 83
Evan Clouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 143 / 83

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Matt Bole Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Matt Bole Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Matthew Salpietro Men Cat 1 43 / 86
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1 59 / 86
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1 67 / 86
Simon Jones Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 82
Evan Clouse Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 82

Muncie Grand prix (Jul 29 2018)

Kyle Perry Men 1/2/3 1 / 24
Jordan Marhanka Men 1/2/3 2 / 24
Ryan Shean Men 1/2/3 9 / 24

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

Chris Kroll Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 20
Kyle Perry Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Jordan Marhanka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 29

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

Chris Kroll Master 50+ 4 / 20
Kyle Perry Men 1/2/3 2 / 29
Jordan Marhanka Men 1/2/3 26 / 29

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Simon Jones Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 89
Evan Clouse Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 89
Matthew Salpietro Men Cat 1 8 / 102

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Samuel Kieffer Men Pro/1/2 39 / 60

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Samuel Kieffer Men Pro/1/2 2 / 56
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 21

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Samuel Kieffer Men Pro/1/2 33 / 69
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 29

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 21
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 26

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Thomas Doughty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 32
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 28
Samuel Kieffer Men Pro/1/2 10 / 69

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 22 2018)

Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Evan Clouse Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Samuel Kieffer Men Pro/1/2 22 / 62
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 28

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 21 2018)

Kyle Perry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Jordan Marhanka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Michael Mcshane Men Master 50-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Benjamin Weaver Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Michael Mcshane Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Samuel Kieffer Men Pro/1/2 19 / 61

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 44

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Zachary Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 70

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Matthew Salpietro Men Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Marco Aledia Men Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2 17 / 59
Kyle Perry Men Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Ryan Shean Men Cat 1/2 32 / 59
Chris Kroll Men Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Matt Bole Men Cat 1/2 100 / 59
Jordan Marhanka Men Cat 1/2 105 / 59
Benjamin Weaver Men Cat 1/2 107 / 59
Samuel Kieffer Men Cat 1/2 109 / 59
Chris Kroll Men 50-59 Masters Cat 1/2/3 50+ 1 / 24
Benjamin Weaver Men 40-49 Masters Cat 1/2/3 40+ 5 / 27

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 46

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 51

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 51

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Matthew Salpietro Men Pro-12 28 / 94
Simon Jones Men Pro-12 42 / 94
Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 50 / 94
Evan Clouse Men Pro-12 80 / 94
Kyle Perry Men Pro-12 93 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Simon Jones Men Pro-12 26 / 114
Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 83 / 114
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro-12 86 / 114
Kyle Perry Men Pro-12 87 / 114

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Dirk Pohlmann Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Chris Kroll Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Curtis Tolson Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 21
Michael Mcshane Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 21
Benjamin Weaver Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Samuel Kieffer Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 62
Matt Bole Men PRO/1/2/3 25 / 62

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2018)

Samuel Kieffer Men PRO/1/2 12 / 28
Marco Aledia Men PRO/1/2 23 / 28
Chris Kroll Men MASTER 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Matt Bole Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Marco Aledia Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Benjamin Weaver Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 14

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 6 / 107
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro-12 8 / 107
Evan Clouse Men Pro-12 77 / 107
Kyle Perry Men Pro-12 78 / 107
Simon Jones Men Pro-12 80 / 107
Matthew Salpietro Men Pro-12 Sprint 5 / 5

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 22 / 124
Simon Jones Men Pro-12 34 / 124

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 6 / 34
Evan Clouse Men Pro-12 24 / 34

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Hugo Scala Men Pro-12 7 / 80
Evan Clouse Men Pro-12 62 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kyle Perry 188
Matthew Salpietro 181
Matt Bole 174
Curtis Tolson 172
Chris Kroll 166
Michael Mcshane 141
Alex Mclaughlin 110
Ryan Shean 84
Dirk Pohlmann 70
Marco Aledia 65
Stephen Spanbauer 64
Darin Marhanka 56
Samuel Kieffer 56
Andrew Messer 55
Zachary Carlson 54
Chad Burdzilauskas 52
Joseph Bosemer 51
Daniel Holloway 48
John Puffer 47
Brice Brookshire 44
Darren Williams 41
Benjamin Weaver 41
Eric Barnett 41
Hayden Strong 40
David Hauber 39
Colton Barrett 36
Hunter East 35
Patrick Odonnell 34
Richard Stuart 32
Emile Abraham 32
Jake Magee 31
John Eisinger 30
Hogan Sills 30
Amai Rawls 28
Justin Kirk 25
Kevin Attkisson 24
Steven Gaylor 24
David Koonce 23
Alex Wieseler 22
Jordan Marhanka 21
Richard Keller 21
Simon Jones 20
Doug Fagan 20
Wayne Simon 19
Lanier Ash 19
Aaron Beebe 17
Lance Fagerberg 17
Brian Baker 16
John Grant 16
Matthew Russell 16
Daniel Summerhill 16
Kevin Gambill 16
Evan Clouse 15
Stephen Hulsman 14
Joseph Webster 14
Cade Bickmore 13
Andrew Dillman 13
Ryan Knapp 12
Adrian Hegyvary 12
Nicholas Ramirez 12
Eli House 12
John Croom 9
Matt Gittings 9
Fergus Arthur 9
Stephen Bassett 9
Kaleb Koch 8
Adam Leibovitz 8
James Gillum 8
Jonathan Jacob 8
William Bobrow 7
Luke Keough 7
James Kraus 7
Hugo Scala 7
Colby Lange 6
Johnathan Freter 6
Brad Swope 6
Jacob Rytlewski 5
Andreas Olshausen 5
Morgan Baker 5
Jacques Day 5
Will Coleman 5
Donna Garland 5
Christopher Kroll 4
Larry Stickler 4
John Mclaughlin 4
Thomas Doughty 3
Billy Jones 3
Alexander Infantino 3
Adam Bergman 3
Jon Lazard 3
Matthew Dolfi 2
Madison Kelly 2
Kevin Johnson 2
Benjamin Crismon 2
Chris Richter 2
Bryan Boggs 2
Lesley Mcshane 2
Tracy Tolson 2
Robert Bush 2
Unknown Rider 1