Log In
Colorado Classic - Stage 4 • Aug 19 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe UHC 02:24:04
1
2 Ty Magner Rally Cycling* 02:24:04
2
3 Joseph Lewis UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team* 02:24:04
3
4 Edwin Avila vanegas ICA 02:24:04
4
5 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* 02:24:04
5
6 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis* 02:24:04
6
7 Sean Bennett Hagens Berman Axeon* 02:24:04
7
8 Pascal Eenkhoorn TLJ 02:24:04
8
9 Toms Skujins TFS 02:24:04
9
10 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling* 02:24:04
10
11 Gavin Mannion UHC 02:24:04
11
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
12 Lucas Hamilton MTS 02:24:04
12
13 Gage Hecht AEV 02:24:04
13
14 Christopher Winn 303 02:24:04
14
15 Taylor Phinney EFD 02:24:04
15
16 Damien Howson MTS 02:24:04
16
17 Daniel Martinez poveda EFD 02:24:04
17
18 Tyler Williams ICA 02:24:04
18
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
19 Nathan Brown EFD 02:24:04
19
20 Joseph Lloyd dombrowski EFD 02:24:04
20
21 Jack Burke JBC 02:24:04
21
22 Matteo Jorgenson JBC 02:24:04
22
23 Christopher Blevins HBA 02:24:04
23
24 Brayan Sanchez HCA 02:24:04
24
25 Hugh Carthy EFD 02:24:04
25
26 Serghei Tvetcov UHC 02:24:04
26
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
27 Travis Samuel SPC 02:24:04
27
28 Koen Bouwman TLJ 02:24:04
28
29 Niklas Eg TFS 02:24:04
29
30 Guy Sagiv ICA 02:24:04
30
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
31 Lance Haidet AEV 02:24:04
31
32 Ryan Roth SPC 02:24:04
32
33 Alex Hoehn AEV 02:24:04
33
34 Alexander Cataford UHC 02:24:04
34
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
35 Robert Power MTS 02:24:04
35
36 Jan Maas TLJ 02:24:04
36
37 Taylor Eisenhart HCA 02:24:04
37
38 James Piccoli ELV 02:24:04
38
39 Peter Stetina TFS 02:24:04
39
40 Danny Pate RLY 02:24:04
40
41 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernandez AEV 02:24:04
41
42 Rubn Plaza molina ICA 02:24:04
42
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
43 Nigel Ellsay RLY 02:24:04
43
44 Laurent Didier TFS 02:24:04
44
45 Robert Britton RLY 02:24:04
45
46 Griffin Easter 303 02:24:04
46
47 Neilson Powless TLJ 02:24:28
48 Gregory Daniel TFS 02:24:28
49 Edward Anderson HBA 02:24:28
50 Daan Olivier TLJ 02:24:28
51 Eder Frayre ELV 02:24:28
52 Cullen Easter 303 02:24:28
53 Brayan Chaves rubio MTS 02:24:40
54 Andrei Krasilnikau HCA 02:24:46
55 Thomas Revard HBA 02:24:55
56 Maarten Wynants TLJ 02:24:55
57 Austin Stephens 303 02:24:59
Off The Back
58 Daniel Jaramillo UHC 02:24:59
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
59 Jose Fernandes EFD 02:25:04
Off The Back
60 Luis Lemus ICA 02:25:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Edwin Avila vanegas
61 Evan Huffman RLY 02:25:22
Off The Back
62 Kevin Girkins ELV 02:25:27
Off The Back
63 Keegan Swirbul JBC 02:25:48
Off The Back
64 Kyle Murphy RLY 02:25:48
Off The Back
65 Jordan Cheyne ELV 02:25:59
Off The Back
66 Lachlan Norris UHC 02:26:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
67 Ruben Companioni HCA 02:26:03
Off The Back
68 Taylor Shelden JBC 02:26:18
Off The Back
69 Cole Davis HBA 02:26:25
Off The Back
70 Isaiah Newkirk 303 02:28:49
Off The Back
71 Nickolas Zukowsky SPC 02:29:34
Off The Back
DNF Pier Andre cote SPC
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 39  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
2 Emma White Rally Cycling
3 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling
4 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint
5 Jennifer Valente Twenty20 pb Sho-Air
6 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Femme
7 Kristina Clonan Fearless Femme
8 Rachel Langdon Team Affinity
9 Esther Meisels Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
10 Mia Loquai Team Affinity
11 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
12 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling
13 Jillian Bearden Palmares
14 Diana Peuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
15 Lex Albrecht TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
16 Flavia Oliveira Fearless Femme
17 Katie Compton Fearless Femme
18 Emily Vandyken TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
19 Hanna Muegge Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
20 Eleanor Velez Amy D. Foundation
21 Haley Louise gill Amy D. Foundation
22 Megan Jastrab Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emma White
23 Daphne Karagianis ALP Cycles Racing
24 Lexie Millard Orion Racing
25 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
26 Natalia Franco Stages Cycling Team
27 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
28 Abigail Mickey Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emma White
29 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
30 Beth Ann orton Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
31 Shayna Powless Twenty20 pb Sho-Air Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
32 Leah Thomas UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
33 Charlotte W backus Palmares
34 Leigh Ganzar Team Affinity
35 Holly Breck Cylance Pro Cycling
36 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman / Supermint Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
37 Stephanie Roorda Twenty20 pb Sho-Air Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
38 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing
39 Jennifer Tetrick TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
40 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation
41 Gillian Ellsay Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emma White
42 Erica Clevenger Twenty20 pb Sho-Air Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
43 Hayley Lytle Palmares
44 Lisa Hulse Amy D. Foundation
45 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
46 Ashlee Ankudinoff Fearless Femme
47 Jasmine Soh Amy D. Foundation
48 Caroline Mani Palmares
49 Allie Dragoo Twenty20 pb Sho-Air Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Valente
50 Carol Seipp Orion Racing
51 Emma Lujan Swisse Femme quipe
52 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing
53 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Emma White
54 Lynne Anderson ALP Cycles Racing
55 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling Team
56 Kristina Kvrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing
57 Kathryn Buss TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank Teammate Win: Kendall Ryan
58 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing
59 Emily Marcolini Swisse Femme quipe
60 Jeannie Kuhajek Stages Cycling Team
61 Melanie Wong Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
62 Clio Dinan Amy D. Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 18   Cat ?: 16