Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium • Jul 23 2011
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Bush Chipotle Development Team 01:16:01.0
Off The Front
2 Jesse Anthony 01:16:01.0
Off The Front
3 Luis Romero amaran 01:16:01.0
Off The Front
4 Mike Northey 01:16:01.0
Off The Front
5 Andy Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:16:01.0
Off The Front
6 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 01:16:37.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
7 Carlos Alzate 01:17:36.0
1
8 Ricky Escuela 01:17:36.0
2
9 Joseph Lewis TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
3
10 Gregory l Craddock TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
4
11 Anthony Canevari 01:17:36.0
5
12 Danny Summerhill Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
6
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
13 Francisco Mancebo 01:17:36.0
7
14 Gabe Varela Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
8
15 Bobby Sweeting 01:17:36.0
9
16 Alex Howes Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
10
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
17 Jeremy Vennell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
18 Jonathan Cantwell 01:17:36.0
12
19 Tom Zirbel 01:17:36.0
13
20 Lee Muse 01:17:36.0
14
21 James Stemper 01:17:36.0
15
22 Cesar Grajales 01:17:36.0
16
23 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
17
24 Max Korus 01:17:36.0
18
25 Chris Baldwin Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
26 Frank Pipp Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
27 Anders Newbury Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
21
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
28 Glen Chadwick 01:17:36.0
22
29 Sam Bassetti 01:17:36.0
23
30 Mark Langlands 01:17:36.0
24
31 Andrew Bajadali 01:17:36.0
25
32 Liam Holohan 01:17:36.0
26
33 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
27
34 Lachlan Morton Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
28
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
35 George Bennett TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
29
36 Carter Jones TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
30
37 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:17:36.0
31
38 Phillip Gaimon 01:17:36.0
32
39 Andres Diaz 01:17:36.0
33
40 Timothy Rugg 01:17:36.0
34
41 Taylor Shelden 01:17:36.0
35
42 Rob Squire Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
36
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
43 Brian Mcculloch 01:17:36.0
37
44 Richard Handley 01:17:36.0
38
45 Scott Lyttle 01:17:36.0
39
46 Tim Johnson 01:17:36.0
40
47 Chase Pinkham Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
41
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
48 Nathan Brown TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
42
49 Ian Boswell TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
43
50 Freddie Rodriguez 01:17:36.0
44
51 Roman Van uden 01:17:36.0
45
52 Shem Rodger 01:17:36.0
46
53 Timothy Gudsell 01:17:36.0
47
54 Hayden Brooks 01:17:36.0
48
55 Ryan Trebon 01:17:36.0
49
56 Eric Wohlberg 01:17:36.0
50
57 Ben Day 01:17:36.0
51
58 Erik Slack 01:17:36.0
52
59 Stephen Leece 01:17:36.0
53
60 Clay Murfet Rideclean 01:17:36.0
54
61 Daniel Ramsey 01:17:36.0
55
62 Matthew Cooke 01:17:36.0
56
63 Christian Helmig 01:17:36.0
57
64 Sebastian Salas TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
58
65 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:17:36.0
59
66 Marsh Cooper 01:17:36.0
60
67 Jared Gilyard Rideclean 01:17:36.0
61
68 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
62
69 Chad Haga Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
63
70 Benjamin Jacques-maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
64
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
71 Michael Olheiser 01:17:36.0
65
72 Justin Kerr TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
66
73 Nathan Wilson California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
67
74 Ian Holt Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
68
75 Daniel Barry 01:17:36.0
69
76 Gavin Mannion TREK-Livestrong 01:17:36.0
70
77 Sam Johnson 01:17:36.0
71
78 Christopher Hong 01:17:36.0
72
79 Gael Le bellec 01:17:36.0
73
80 Evan Huffman California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
74
81 Alister Ratcliff 01:17:36.0
75
82 Cody Campbell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
76
83 Roman Kilun 01:17:36.0
77
84 Heath Blackgrove 01:17:36.0
78
85 Coulton j Hartrich Chemstar p/b United Healthcare 01:17:36.0
79
86 Dan Bowman 01:17:36.0
80
87 Garrett Mcleod TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
81
88 Scott Tietzel Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
82
89 Max Durtschi Chipotle Development Team 01:17:36.0
83
Teammate Win: Robert Bush
90 Dan Fleeman 01:17:36.0
84
91 Bernard Sulzberger 01:17:36.0
85
92 Zach r Earnest 01:17:36.0
86
93 Carson g Miller 01:17:36.0
87
94 Owen Harrison TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:17:36.0
88
95 Jesse Goodrich 01:17:36.0
89
96 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:17:36.0
90
97 Stephen Mull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood 01:17:36.0
91
98 Thomas Rabou 01:17:36.0
92
99 Jay Thomson Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
93
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
100 Kai Applequist 01:17:36.0
94
101 Robert Britton Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:17:36.0
95
Teammate Top 5: Andy Jacques-maynes
102 David Glick Rideclean 01:17:36.0
96
103 Greg Krause 01:17:36.0
97
104 Mike Tettleton 01:17:36.0
98
105 Mike Mathis Rideclean 01:17:36.0
99
106 Demis Aleman 01:17:36.0
100
107 Tyler Brandt California Giant Strawberries 01:17:36.0
101
108 Kevin Gottlieb 01:17:36.0
102
109 Fernando Antogna 01:17:36.0
103
110 Philip Mooney 01:17:36.0
104
111 Trevor Connor Team Rio Grande 01:17:36.0
105
112 Alejandro Borrajo 01:17:36.0
106
113 Sean Sullivan 01:17:36.0
107
114 David Santos 01:17:36.0
108
115 Joseph Schmalz 01:17:36.0
109
116 Nate English Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:18:04.0
117 Austin Allison Horizon Organic/Panache Elite Cycli 01:18:04.0
118 Shawn Gravois 01:18:05.0
119 Justin Laue 01:18:05.0
120 Andrew Goessling 01:18:07.0
121 Stefano Barberi Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:18:07.0
122 Josh l Yeaton 01:18:07.0
123 Reid Mumford 01:18:07.0
124 Dustin Macburnie TEAM H&R BLOCK 01:18:07.0
125 James Sparling 01:18:07.0
126 Ian Crane Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:18:07.0
127 Jonathan o Teeter 01:18:07.0
128 David Robertson 01:18:07.0
129 Christopher Stastny California Giant Strawberries 01:18:12.0
130 Taylor Bertrand-barrett 01:18:12.0
131 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck 01:18:12.0
132 Russell w Brown 01:18:20.0
133 Jason Donald 01:18:21.0
134 Michael Creed 01:18:21.0
135 Alex Candelario 01:18:29.0
136 Evan Hyde 01:18:36.0
137 Oscar Clark 01:18:46.0
Off The Back
138 James Mattis California Giant Strawberries 01:18:54.0
Off The Back
139 Devan Dunn 01:18:54.0
Off The Back
140 John Bennett California Giant Strawberries 01:18:54.0
Off The Back
141 Ian Burnett 01:19:13.0
Off The Back
142 Joshua Berry 01:19:17.0
Off The Back
143 Daniel Harm 01:19:19.0
Off The Back
144 Weston Luzadder 01:19:19.0
Off The Back
145 Eric Sammuli 01:19:19.0
Off The Back
146 Michael Larsen 01:19:32.0
Off The Back
147 Shane Buysee Yahoo! Cycling Team 01:20:18.0
Off The Back
148 Johnnie Walker 01:20:38.0
Off The Back
149 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:21:49.0
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 75   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 53  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall 51:42.00
1
2 Meredith Miller 51:42.00
2
3 Anne Samplonius 51:42.00
3
4 Pascale Schneinder 51:42.00
4
5 Tayler Wiles Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:42.00
5
6 Kristen t Lasasso 51:42.00
6
7 Kristin Sanders 51:55.00
1
8 Clara Hughes 51:57.00
2
9 Erinne Willock 51:57.00
3
10 Kaytee Boyd 51:57.00
4
11 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:57.00
5
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
12 Emily Collins 51:57.00
6
13 Brenna Lopez-otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 51:57.00
7
14 Jade Wilcoxson 51:57.00
8
15 Leah Kirchmann 51:57.00
9
16 Erika Graves 51:57.00
10
17 Carmen Small 51:57.00
11
18 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 51:57.00
12
19 Kristin Armstrong savola Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:57.00
13
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
20 Joelle Numainville 51:57.00
14
21 Janel Holcomb 51:57.00
15
22 Robin Farina 51:57.00
16
23 Liza a Rachetto 51:57.00
17
24 Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:57.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
25 Tara Whitten 51:57.00
19
26 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 51:57.00
20
27 Lucia Mokres Metromint Cycling 51:57.00
21
28 Heather Logan-sprenger 51:57.00
22
29 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:57.00
23
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
30 Rushlee Buchanan 51:57.00
24
31 Jenna Rinehart 51:57.00
25
32 Jennifer Weinbrecht 51:57.00
26
33 Anna Barensfeld 51:57.00
27
34 Joanne Kiesanowski 51:57.00
28
35 Anna Sanders 51:57.00
29
36 Jasmin Glaesser 51:57.00
30
37 Andrea Dvorak 51:57.00
31
38 Melissa Ross 51:57.00
32
39 Rebecca Werner Webcor Alto Velo 51:57.00
33
40 Devon Gorry 51:57.00
34
41 Hilary Billington 51:57.00
35
42 Ellen Sherrill Metromint Cycling 51:57.00
36
43 Alisha Welsh Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:57.00
37
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
44 Elizabeth Newell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 51:57.00
38
45 Ashley Koch Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 51:57.00
39
46 Megan Guarnier 51:57.00
40
47 Jasmin Hurikino 51:57.00
41
48 Sue Butler Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 51:57.00
42
49 Laura Brown 51:57.00
43
50 Lisa Campbell 51:57.00
44
51 Joy l Duerksen 51:57.00
45
52 Gwen Inglis 51:57.00
46
53 Kasey Clark 51:57.00
47
54 Anna Mcloon 51:57.00
48
55 Alison Shanks 51:57.00
49
56 Jaime Nielsen 51:57.00
50
57 Lauren Ellis 51:57.00
51
58 Melanie Colavito 51:57.00
52
59 Jenny Lehmann 51:57.00
53
60 Alison Starnes Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 51:57.00
54
Teammate Top 5: Tayler Wiles
61 Lauren Liscinski 51:57.00
55
62 Pam Schuster 51:57.00
56
63 Kristine Brynjolfson Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes 51:57.00
57
64 Melinda Weiner Herbalife LaGrange 51:57.00
58
65 Emily Foxman Webcor Alto Velo 51:57.00
59
66 Emma Mackie 53:02.00
Off The Back
67 Whitney Allison 53:40.00
Off The Back
68 Kathryn Donovan 53:55.00
Off The Back
69 Monika Sattler 54:08.00
Off The Back
70 Kristina Seley 54:08.00
Off The Back
71 Lauren Roberston Webcor Alto Velo 54:08.00
Off The Back
72 Rachel Warner 54:08.00
Off The Back
73 Joanne Hogan Herbalife LaGrange 54:43.00
Off The Back
74 Anne Davis usher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 55:07.00
Off The Back
75 Julie Emmerman 55:07.00
Off The Back
76 Lindsay Fox Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 55:07.00
Off The Back
77 Steph Roorda 55:07.00
Off The Back
78 Nik Vogler 55:22.00
Off The Back
79 Crystal Anthony 55:22.00
Off The Back
80 Allison Beall Team Rep 55:22.00
Off The Back
81 Kelly Crowley Metromint Cycling 55:22.00
Off The Back
82 Anne Donley 56:51.00
Off The Back
83 Anona Whitley Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac 56:51.00
Off The Back
84 Unknown Rider 56:51.00
Off The Back
DNF Priscilla Calderon
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 23