Log In
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race • Mar 14 2019
Clear, 55 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Vermaerke Hagens Berman Axeon 2:06:39
1
2 Cole Davis Hagens Berman Axeon 2:06:39
2
Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
3 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 2:06:39
3
4 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 2:06:39
4
5 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman Axeon 2:06:39
5
Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
6 Eder Frayre Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 2:06:39
6
7 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:06:39
7
8 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:06:42
9 Tyler Williams Team California 2:06:44
10 Diego Binatena Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:06:44
11 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 2:06:44
12 Edward Anderson Hagens Berman Axeon 2:06:44 Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
13 Quinn Simmons Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:06:48
1
14 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:06:48
2
15 Luis Villalobos Aevolo 2:06:48
3
16 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 2:06:48
4
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
17 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 2:06:48
5
18 James Hilyer Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:06:48
6
19 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 2:06:48
7
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
20 Rene Corella SoCalCycling.com 2:06:48
8
21 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 2:06:48
9
22 Alex Fraser-maraun Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:06:48
10
23 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 2:06:48
11
24 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 2:06:48
12
25 Andrew Vollmer Aevolo 2:06:48
13
26 Bernat Font mas 303 Project 2:06:48
14
27 Barry Miller dope Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:06:48
15
28 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:06:48
16
29 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 2:06:48
17
30 Cory Lockwood Semper Porro 2:06:48
18
31 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:06:48
19
32 Johann Van zyl 303 Project 2:06:48
20
33 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:06:48
21
34 Griffin Easter 303 Project 2:06:48
22
35 John Borstelmann Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:06:48
23
36 Kaler Marshall Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:06:48
24
37 Eugenio Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:06:48
25
38 Eric Brunner 303 Project 2:06:48
26
39 Gerardo Medina Team California 2:07:02
40 Enrique Serrato Team California 2:07:02
41 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:07:02
42 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 2:07:02 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
43 Noah Granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 2:07:02 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
44 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 2:07:06
1
45 Fernando Islas lopez Aevolo 2:07:06
2
46 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:07:06
3
47 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 2:07:06
4
48 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 2:07:06
5
49 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:07:06
6
50 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:07:10
1
51 Cortlan Brown Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:07:10
2
52 Tony Baca 303 Project 2:07:10
3
53 Joel Yates Gateway Devo Cycling 2:07:10
4
Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
54 Vitor Zucco schizzi Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:07:10
5
55 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:07:10
6
56 Hugo Scala Gateway Devo Cycling 2:07:14 Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
57 Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:07:15
58 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 2:07:15
59 Michael Garrison Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:07:17
60 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 2:07:17
61 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 2:07:21
62 Noah Simms Floyd's Pro Cycling 2:07:24 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
63 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 2:07:32
1
Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
64 Thomas Revard Hagens Berman Axeon 2:07:32
2
Teammate Win: Kevin Vermaerke
65 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:07:34
3
66 Alexander Amiri Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:07:34
4
67 Gabriel Rojas Aevolo 2:07:35
5
68 Colin Patterson Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:07:35
6
69 Samuel Blackmon Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:07:35
7
70 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:07:38
71 Chad Hall Team California 2:07:42
72 Justin Poulson Semper Porro 2:07:42
73 Abner Gonzales SoCalCycling.com 2:07:45
74 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:07:47
75 Theodore Schwartz Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:07:47
76 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 2:07:47
77 Daniel Finneran Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 2:07:47
78 Baili Guidi Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:07:50
1
79 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:07:51
80 Gabriel Mendez Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:07:53
81 Michael Barker Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 2:07:53
82 Tim Mcbirney Team California 2:07:53
83 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:07:53
84 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:07:53
85 Luke Lamperti Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:07:53
86 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 2:07:53
87 Jose Reyes aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:07:53
88 Isaac Bryant Gateway Devo Cycling 2:08:00 Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
89 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:08:02
90 Antoine Lepingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:08:10
91 Robert Skinner Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:08:12
92 Aaron Boyleston Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 2:08:32
93 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 2:09:08
94 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:09:08
95 Peter Olejniczak Project Echelon Racing 2:09:08
96 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:09:08
97 Evan Clouse Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:09:08
98 Wouter Zwart Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:09:08
99 Riley Sheehan Aevolo 2:09:18
100 Reece Robinson Gateway Devo Cycling 2:09:39 Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
101 Grant Koontz Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:10:08
102 Austin Stephens 303 Project 2:10:08
103 Jake Silverberg 303 Project 2:10:08
104 Kyle Swanson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 2:10:08
105 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:10:08
106 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 2:10:08
107 Will Teal Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:10:08
108 Quinten Kirby Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:10:08
109 Cory Williams Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:10:08
110 Leo Bugtai Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 2:10:38
111 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:11:00
112 Emiliano Mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:12:04
113 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 2:12:33
114 Peter Behm Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:13:13
115 Carlos Duarte Team California 2:14:52
116 Ryan Jastrab Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 2:17:52
117 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 2:17:53
118 Joseph Schmalz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:17:54
119 Riley Pickrell Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:17:55
120 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 2:17:56
121 Tanner Ward Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:17:57
122 Omar Aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 2:17:58
123 Ethan Frankel Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 2:18:14
124 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:18:15
125 John Noonan Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:18:17
126 Christopher Craig Team Mike's Bike pb Equator 2:18:19
127 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 2:18:21
128 Jake Cullen DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:18:24
129 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 2:18:27
130 Oliver Evans Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:18:29
Off The Back
131 Christopher Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:18:32
Off The Back
132 John Janneck Union Sport Serious Cycling All Sta 2:18:34
Off The Back
133 Gianni Lamperti Team California 2:18:36
Off The Back
134 Camden Black-ingersoll CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 2:18:37
Off The Back
135 Griffin Park Hanger 15 Bicycles 2:18:39
Off The Back
136 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling 2:18:49
Off The Back
137 Samuel Lear Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:18:57
Off The Back
138 Christian Gorm SoCalCycling.com 2:18:59
Off The Back
139 Willem Kaiser Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:19:01
Off The Back
140 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:19:09
Off The Back
141 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 2:19:29
Off The Back
142 Raul Arias j.r. Semper Porro 2:19:34
Off The Back
143 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling 2:19:37
Off The Back
144 Stephen Pedone Landis Cyclery/Trek Team 2:19:44
Off The Back
145 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 2:19:59
Off The Back
DNF Camden Vodicka Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b
DNF Marco Wajda Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNF Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing
DNF Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho
DNF Steve Fisher Hanger 15 Bicycles
DNF Franco Font SoCalCycling.com
DNF Ben Bertiger SoCalCycling.com
DNF Eduardo Davis Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten
Finishers: Cat 1: 104   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Rally UHC Cycling 1:44:35
1
2 Leigh Ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:44:36
2
3 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:36
3
4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Rally UHC Cycling 1:44:38
4
Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
5 Jasmin Glaesser Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:44:38
5
6 Emma Grant Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:44:38
6
7 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
8 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:40
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
9 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:44:40
9
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
10 Emily Vandyken Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:40
10
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
11 Jennifer Valente Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:44:40
11
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
12 Simone Boilard Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:44:40
12
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
13 Amber Neben Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:44:40
13
14 Rachel Langdon Amy D Foundation 1:44:40
14
15 Emma Langley Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:44:48
16 Janelle Cole LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:44:51
17 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:44:51 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
18 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 1:44:51 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
19 Marie Soleil blais Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:44:54
1
20 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:56
2
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
21 Haley Gill Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:44:56
3
22 Holly Breck Amy D Foundation 1:44:56
4
23 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 1:44:58
5
Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
24 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:44:58
6
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Margot Clyne Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:44:58
7
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
26 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:44:58
8
27 Jennifer Luebke Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:44:58
9
Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
28 Lisa Hulse Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:44:58
10
29 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 1:44:58
11
30 Erica Clevenger Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:45:03 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
31 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:45:03
32 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D Foundation 1:45:06
33 Veronica Leal Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 1:45:06
34 Jessica Parra Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 1:45:06
35 Samantha Quijano Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:45:10
36 Jaimee Erickson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:45:10
37 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:45:15
38 Allie Dragoo Sho - Air TWENTY20 1:45:17 Teammate Top 5: Jasmin Glaesser
39 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:45:30 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
40 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:45:30 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
41 Summer Moak Rally UHC Cycling 1:45:30 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
42 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 1:45:30 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
43 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 1:45:32 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
44 Ava Hachmann Amy D Foundation 1:45:50
45 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:46:27 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
46 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 1:46:49 Teammate Win: Megan Jastrab
47 Elenor Wiseman Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:46:54
48 Ayesha Mcgowan Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:47:05
49 Michele Schaeffer Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:47:12
50 Beth Ann orton Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:47:13
51 Florinda Isabel de leon gonzalez Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:47:22
52 Jasmine Soh Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:47:22
53 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:47:24
54 Ava Sykes LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:47:26
55 Emma Lujan Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:47:28
56 Kara Lilly Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:47:54
57 Fernanda Polanco Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 1:47:54
58 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:47:54 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
59 Isabella Bertold Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:49:24
60 Jennifer Wilson Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:50:42
61 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:51:52 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
62 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:58:28 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
63 Jane Tullis LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized 1:58:28
64 Elizabeth Gin Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:58:28
65 Helena Coney Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:58:28
66 Sarah Van dam Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 1:58:28
67 Jess Daniels Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:58:28
68 Josefine Dreier Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:58:28
69 Charlotte W backus Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 1:58:28
70 Lizbeth Ureno armas Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club Compo 1:58:28
71 Ivy Audrain Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:58:28
72 Sonia Taylor Amy D Foundation 1:59:08
Off The Back
73 Anna Talman Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 1:59:08
Off The Back
74 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Ho 2:00:52
Off The Back
75 Sawyer Taylor Amy D Foundation 2:02:02
Off The Back
76 Jennah Dunham Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 2:06:38
Off The Back
77 Mariana Urrea Durandgo-Specialized-IED (Team Mexi 2:08:11
Off The Back
78 Esta Bovill Instafund LaPrima Elite Women's Cyc 2:16:00
Off The Back
79 Sara Youmans Amy D Foundation 2:16:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 21   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 33