Log In
Cardinal Omnium - RR Collegiate • Mar 15 2019
Overcast, 45 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
3 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
4 Spencer Miller Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
5 Justin Bird Lindenwood University
6 Noble Guyon Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
8 Cameron Riches Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
9 Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
10 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
12 Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
13 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
14 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
15 Griffin Tichenor Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Chase Snowden Ohio State University
17 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Barrett Wright State University
2 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
3 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Robert Oehler Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Ethan Nelson Lindenwood University
7 Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Robert Oehler
8 Nicholas Scaggs Wright State University Teammate Win: Ian Barrett
9 Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Robert Oehler
10 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Robert Oehler
11 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
12 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
13 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
DNF Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fergus Arthur Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Nathan Martin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Logan Tisdale Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
4 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
5 Daniel Cherenson Washington University in St Louis
6 Patrick Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
7 Brandon Wang University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Leonard Antonelli Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
9 Yi Sun Purdue University
10 Tim Bart Michigan Technological University
11 David Gordon Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
12 William White University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Nathan Martin
13 Sam Drangeid University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
14 Jake Spaude University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
15 Lucas Aronson University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Thomas Molnar Purdue University
18 Zac Ooi University of Chicago
20 Andrew Goodrum Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
21 Henry Gentle Univeristy of Missouri-Columbia
22 Jacob Thompson Ohio State University
23 Parker Rauschuber Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Fergus Arthur
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Goetz Purdue University
2 Andrew Warren Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Noah Reckers Ripon College
4 Jacob Lenne Purdue University Teammate Win: Tommy Goetz
5 Philip Andrews Hillsdale College of Michigan
6 Matt Mcgorrey Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Jonathan Bauer Purdue University Teammate Win: Tommy Goetz
8 Devan Sandala Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Warren
9 Conner Evans University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Daniel Kurzendoerfer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Warren
11 Niels Zaunmueller University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati
13 Ryan Siu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
14 Will Warmath Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Warren
15 Alexander Dickerman University of Missouri-Columbia
16 Clinton Williams University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
17 Miguel Torres garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
18 Nicholas Sekas Ohio State University
19 Jacob Luker Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Warren
20 Kevin Telfer Case Western Reserve University
21 Elliott Holt Ripon College Teammate Top 5: Noah Reckers
22 Ben Pike University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Maxwell Molt Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Andrew Warren
24 Zach Whiddon University of Louisville
25 Tanner Reinholtz University of Wisconsin-Platteville
26 Ryan Kahn Washington University in St Louis
27 Kyle Pierson University of Wisconsin-Platteville
28 David Savage Purdue University Teammate Win: Tommy Goetz
29 Robert Shellhamer University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
30 Arihant Kalidindi Case Western Reserve University
31 Yuxuan Han Ohio State University
32 Julius Woo Ohio State University
33 Patrick Hoeppner University of Wisconsin-Madison
34 Cory Flood University of Wisconsin-Platteville
35 Owen Reich University of Wisconsin-Platteville
36 Maxim Lunin University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
37 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
38 Nathan Cornwell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
39 Yi-chung Chen University of Notre Dame
40 Aryan Ghazipour University of Louisville
41 Sean Hansen University of Notre Dame
42 Lukas Hyde University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
43 Luke Butler University of Notre Dame
44 Dan Painter Purdue University Teammate Win: Tommy Goetz
45 Josh Smithson University of Louisville
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty Marian University
2 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
2 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Andrea S krushefski University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Evelyn Peterson Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Landman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Emma Noverr Hillsdale College of Michigan
3 Marie Wirsing Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Elizabeth Callison University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
5 Erika Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
7 Olivia Reeve Washington University in St Louis
8 Hayley Kwasniewski Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Marie Wirsing
9 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
10 Abby Teed Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Marie Wirsing
11 Yelyzaveta Basan Lindenwood University
12 Danielle Woodcox Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Marie Wirsing
13 Madeline Mckay Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Marie Wirsing
14 Alyssa Park University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Hannah Landman
15 Juli Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Marie Wirsing
16 Reese Perretta Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3