Log In
Elkridge Spring Classic • Apr 14 2019
Series: MABRA2019
Overcast, 65 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Price
2 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team
4 Frank Shewmaker
5 Dylan Stagner NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
6 Tobias Klein
7 Nick Taylor
8 John Chambers
9 Laraib Laubach
10 Grayson Rosenfeld
11 Kyle Baca
12 Manuel Paniagua
13 David Gunnerson
14 Daniel Burns
15 Clay Moulton Lindsay Cars-Spokes Etc.
16 Joseph Bank
17 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
18 Collin Magnetti
19 Nathan Gazzetta
20 Sebastian Silberman
21 Jeremy Siedor
22 Ryan Collins
23 Aric Line
24 Tom Neumann
25 Clifton Chamberlin
26 Marc Klein
DNF Darrin Arbaugh
DNF Justin Forney
DNF Christopher Guepe
DNF Iain Mackeith
DNF Caleb Mccaskill
DNF Jay Murphy
DNF Cameron Quick
DNF David Scharff
DNF James Weightman
Finishers: Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Jablonski
2 Jonah Killy
3 Alexander Hedrick
4 Brian Romberger
5 Michael Ballard
6 Josh Moore
7 Matthew Loggie
8 Damjan Novoselnik
9 Daniel Sheldon Whole Wheel Velo Club
10 John Cservek
11 Jacob Harpster
12 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo
13 Bret Slater
14 Christopher Dame
15 Phil Lekavich
16 Bryan Hernandez
17 Rainero jr Rediang
18 David Rodda
19 Francisco Hazera
20 Brian Phipps
21 Israel Arroyo Tuckahoe Racing
22 Timothy Parker
23 Carl Bevard Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work
24 Luke Hollomon
25 Sonny Smith
26 Adam Weddington Adventures For The Cure
27 Steven Drost
28 Pedro Maya
29 Parker Lytle
30 Marc Brumer
DNF Michael Armistead
DNF Ted Blake
DNF Matthew Bunting
DNF Hee Song
DNF Andrew Strohmeyer
DNF Sean Walsh
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Strom
2 Ian Schwing
3 Dylan Schlott
4 Santiago Urrego
5 Joel Negron
6 Nelson Gault
7 Alex Mcwhorter
8 Matthew Ball
9 Gero Verheyen
10 Robert Swanwick
11 Ben Hale
12 Thomas Sasser
13 Jack Williams
14 Juan David bedoya rubiano
15 Richard Mccauley
16 Richy Mason ABRT
17 Ken Rahaim
18 Brooke Cawley
DNF Zac Ely
DNF Michael Escamilla
DNF Jacob Runkles
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Humphreys
2 Steven Kusy
3 Will Gleason
4 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
5 Donald Brew
6 Nathan Coleman
7 Andrew Dudle CS Velo
8 Shawn Litster
9 Jose Escobar
10 Mattison Brady
11 Tony Leong
12 Morgan Baker
13 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing
14 Allan Wallace
15 Brian Weightman
16 Owen Musser
17 Connor Ryan
18 Stefan Zavislan
19 Paul Rades
20 Chad Capobianco
21 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
22 Alex Driscoll
23 Steven Kurpiewski
24 Andrew Friend
25 Jake Lifson
26 William Longwell
27 Mark Lewis
28 Brian Rist
29 Albert Gonzalez
30 Ranjodh Gill
31 Matthew Albanese
32 Jeff Chun
DNF Patrick Jarenwattananon
DNF Grayson Rosenfeld
DNF Michael Russo
DNF Andreas Gutzeit
DNF Erik Engle
DNF Eli Hengst
DNF Daniel Proulx
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Bopf
2 Emily Woolford
3 Sophia Kaounas
4 Sarah Sladen
5 Denise Matheny
6 Corinne Walker
7 Rachelle Gehr
8 Mackenzie Marcinko
9 Lauren Nesbitt
10 Kelley Macewen
11 Natalie Chwalisz
12 Falecia Stuckey
13 Kyanni Fleming
14 Amy Luebbering
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Halaina Demba
2 Claudia Gutierrez
3 Elena Crouch
4 Mandy Mccoy
5 Rachel Grandpre
DNF Melissa Otterbein
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Berry
2 Angela Parrotta
3 Mindy Simmons
4 Maggie Rogers
5 Erin Conner
6 Bethany Newton
DNF Katherine Sarkisov
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5