Log In
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Tuesday Night Criteri • Jul 5 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Ordons East End Cycling Club
2 Matt Seguin East End Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kevin Ordons
3 Thomas Crowe Morningside Velo
4 Daniel Wilson Unattached
5 Carl Lovejoy East End Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kevin Ordons
6 Brandon Ference About Time Cycling
7 Kyle Ferrar Allegheny Cycling Association
8 Shmuel Borenstien About Time Cycling
9 Adam Cohen East End Cycling Club Teammate Win: Kevin Ordons
10 Fred Gohh High Voltage Racing and Recreation
11 Shawn Geiger Unattached
12 Mike Janeiro Unattached
13 Jason Hochreiter Allegheny Cycling Association
14 Caleb Smith Stage5/Cycling Fusion
15 Jason Bair Unattached
16 John Mcclintock Allegheny Cycling Association
17 Robert Sedgewick Morningside Velo Teammate Top 5: Thomas Crowe
18 David Short Unattached
19 Kyle Shatzer Carnegie Mellon University
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Geiger Unattached
2 Tyler Mower Young Medalists/ Team Rothrock
3 Ian Baun UPMC Cycling Performance
4 Nathan Clair High Voltage Racing and Recreation
5 Erik Rauterkus High Voltage Racing and Recreation
6 Ezra Baun High Voltage Racing and Recreation
7 Tyler Mcclintock Unattached
8 Nathan Shoner Unattached
9 Bradley Miller High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Top 5: Nathan Clair
10 Xavier Szigethy High Voltage Racing and Recreation Teammate Top 5: Nathan Clair
11 Christian Eckberg Team Citius Teammate Top 5: Nathan Clair
12 Ian Helbling Team Citius Teammate Top 5: Nathan Clair
13 Nathan Cohen Allegheny Cycling Association
14 Alec Helbling Team Citius Teammate Top 5: Nathan Clair
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patricia George Steel City Endurance
2 Whitney Natali Unattached
3 Rachel Weaver Steel City Endurance Teammate Win: Patricia George
4 Adriane Hairston Temple University
5 Nicole Berrian Unattached
6 Greta Daniels DPS Penn
7 Amanda Gannon Unattached
8 Tammy Greene Iron City Bikes
9 Stacie Truszkowski Steel City Endurance Teammate Win: Patricia George
10 Chelsea Watkins Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Gohh High Voltage Racing and Recreation
Finishers: Cat 4: 1