Log In
La Primavera Lago Vista 29th annual • Mar 1 2020 • Lago Vista, TX
Overcast, 67 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Ramirez tamayo
2 Jorge Carzo madero
3 Grant Harrell
4 Cameron Lyman
5 Austin Martin
6 Paul Von burg
7 Trevor Kay
8 Paul Franco
9 Josh Porosky
10 Chas Hornung
11 Jason West
12 Jaime Hernan bedoya alzate
13 Offir Schwartz
14 Brian Faure
15 Anthony Velebil
16 Jonathan Howland
17 Ethan Doucette
18 James Cordero
19 Eugene Byrne
20 Elier Rodriguez
21 Jason Rose
22 Joseph Burda McKinney Velo Club
23 Jesse Cortinas
24 Jorge Rodriguez
25 Steven Salazar
26 William Peterson
27 Erik Hensarling
28 Court Kretzmeier
29 Iszac Rose
30 Aven Hurwich
31 Eric Grant
32 Jason Harper
33 Harold Bardales
34 Josh Hawkins
35 Daniel Gonzalez
36 Evan Goldstrohm
37 Anthony Baldridge
38 Glen Lee
39 Karl Scheible
40 Jaime Gutierrez
41 David Simon
42 Ryan Bourland
43 Collin Mckinney
44 Lucas Ferguson
45 James Hintz
46 Schuyler Cohen
47 Carter Trupiano
DNF Nathan Eguia
DNF Nefdavid Torres
DNF Leo Clavijo
DNF Max Duran
DNF Remigio Del rio gonzález
DNF Robert Strickland
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Peterson
2 Kevin Jacobs
3 Paolo Pelusi
4 Joseph Fadhil
5 Jose Ketterhagen
6 Cole Layson
7 Kory Williams
8 Thomas Fortier
9 Alex Strong
10 Clifford Green
11 Reggie Jonaitis
12 Brent Bellm
13 Lucas Poupard
14 Luke Pharis
15 Tony Kay
16 Justin Evans
17 James Ruedlinger jr.
18 Thomas Garrad
19 Jason Carter
20 Phil Reither
21 Gregory Guardado
22 Donoven Francis
23 Noah Bartsch
24 Shane Poncik
25 Kyle Canzian
26 Evan Kemppainen
27 Max Granat
28 Kuya Takami
29 Brian Younger
30 Oscar Salazar
31 Joel Bouma
32 Luis Davila
DNF William Jones
DNF Victor Serrano
DNF Scott Jones
DNF Ben Weatherly
DNF Noah Williams
DNF David Sandvig
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Saul Gutierrez jr
2 Isaac Martin
3 Lucas Rose
4 Ryder Wilson
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Tarkington
2 Erin Elliott
3 Michael Vitale The Meteor
4 Bret Crosby
5 Christopher Lutz
6 Steven Wheeler
7 Ruarri Day-stirrat
8 C.d. Dickerson
9 John martin Bikesport
10 James Freeman
11 Jeff Hall
12 Jason Davis
DNF Michael Alcorta
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Skokan
2 Marc Coppedge
3 John Korioth
4 Andrew smith Southwest cyclesport / dimensional
5 Chris Carlson
6 Will Ross
7 David Richardson
8 Mark Rawlings
9 Tony Hopkins
10 Wallace Groda
11 Douglas Ray
12 Anthony Marlar
13 Brian Hoard
14 Joseph Noack
15 Doug Zell
16 Stephen Borski
17 Dan Foehner
18 Patrick Dougherty
19 Manuel Alba
20 Juan Sanchez
21 Stephen Nold
22 Herman Verhoeven
23 Steve Sprinkle
24 Matt Laughlin
25 Francois Leroux
26 Joseph Giardano
27 David Coucke
DNF Scott Munroe
DNF James Slauson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Erdoes
2 Erwin Vanhaecke
3 Se Lee
4 Mike Reade
5 John De st. germain
6 Charlie Johnson
7 George Heagerty
8 Frank Kurzawa
9 Robert Campbell
10 Billy Wilson
DNF John miller Bicycle-heaven
DNF Russell Debarbieris
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stefan Rothe
2 Lucas Bourgoyne
3 Samuel Lear
4 Evan Bausbacher
5 Colin Strickland
6 Canyon Emmott
7 Tyrel Fuchs
8 Zach Stein
9 Andrew Evans
10 Pablo Cruz
11 Justin Mcquerry
12 Preston Glace
13 Shawn Small
14 Beau Edwards
15 Mario Arroyave
16 Tice Porterfield
17 Jonathan Spangle
18 Jacob Read
19 Emiliano Morales
20 Joseph Pardue
21 Mark Bozarth-dreher
22 Christian Newton
DNF Joseph Emmons
DNF Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
DNF Ben Gramling
DNF Jacob Schofield
DNF Alan Barrows
DNF Patrick Breen
DNF Whit Somerall
DNF Mark Baerd
DNF James Daniels
DNF Amilcar Ajin
DNF Brady Reed
DNF Michael Reyna
DNF David Tolley
DNF Darren Piotrow
DNF David Wenger
DNF Christopher Sims
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheree Benavides
2 Robyn Wiley
3 Lydia Brough
4 Natalie Caballero
5 Anahi Villarruel
6 Alexis Endicott
7 Susan Seaborne
8 Jennifer Ross
9 Kathy Garrett
10 Shelby Frank
11 Sarah Startz
12 Annie Bathalter
13 Katherine Briscoe
14 Caroline Wolfe
DNF Deirdre Van rensburg
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sheri Rothe
2 Casandra Dickerson
3 Amber smolik Shama cycles
4 Nicole Jurisch
5 Aubrey Drummond
6 Carolyn Defoore
7 Brittany Parffrey
8 Christie Tracy
9 Jaime Larmer
10 Samantha Wipff
11 Emily Trahan
12 Jessica Brooks
13 Alicia Danze
14 Tracy Carrington
15 Leigh Ann fields
DNF Katy Simmons
DNF Chelsea Reedy
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1