Log In
Swamp Classic - Omnium • Feb 7 2021 • Micanopy, FL
Mostly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Surowiec
2 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefits
3 Chance Brown
4 Thomas Torbik
5 Tim Buxton
6 Andre Silva
7 Joseph Penley
8 Eric Kirouac
9 Wesley Elford
10 Timothy Carbone
11 Cirilo Bencosme
12 Thomas Carey
13 Roman Onosovski
14 Frank Negri
15 Shimran Ali
16 Vinny Silva
17 Nicholas Salazar garcia
18 Mitchell Snyder
19 Justin Jordan
20 Tyler Griffin
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam O'connor
2 Stephen Pimentel
3 Sam Frigo
4 Adam Royal
5 Andrei Escobar
6 Christian Ocampo
7 Ryan Gomiela
8 Andrew Vigne
9 Johnathan Hsu Fount Cycling Guild
10 Luke Harris
11 Jeff Klein
12 Gettis Harris
13 Kadel Piedrahita
14 Paul Kudlick
15 Wesley Cutler
16 Tyler Shaw
17 Brendan Connor
18 Justin Frambes
19 Ezrah Desouza
20 Austin Freeman
21 Jeffrey Turner
22 Steven White
23 Carlos Miranda
24 Wyatt Campbell
25 Ulises Gonzalez
26 Chris Berg
27 Matthew Norman
28 Sammy Patel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Ervin
2 Colin O'sullivan
3 Silvio Valesi
4 Carlos Gonzalez
5 Joshua Foley
6 Matthew Reynolds Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U19
7 Chris Bidzinski
8 Thomas Borowski
9 Nicolas Guevara
10 Alex Brown
11 Tyler Austhof
12 Evan Klump
13 Fabrricia Silva
14 Joel Lemons
15 Zach Young
16 Jim Adams
17 Cameron Haley
18 David Paredes
19 Israel Perez
20 Aaron Barber
21 Francis Reilly
22 Juan Muci
23 Ryan A. lahuti
24 Yomar Lopez
25 Matthew Rogers
26 Ethan Fuhrmeister
27 Jacob Bartman
28 David Byrd
29 Luis Perez
30 Criffin Van nest
31 James Nofil
32 Samuel Thomas
33 Joshua Hyman
34 Maikol Lopez
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 19  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Desantis
2 Javier Cosme
3 Michael Defferding GearLink Racing Inc
4 Ladarren Tyler
5 Timothy Morgan
6 Matt Smith
7 Nathan Stokey
8 Ulises Gonzalez
9 David Mazyck
10 Duane Desouza
11 Michael Huizenga
12 Steve Carroll
13 Dave Chin
14 Bruce Higgins
15 Rigoberto Martin
16 Julio Castillo
17 Jeff Donchess
18 Thomas Wayne
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Vida
2 Pedro Medina
3 Patrick Diver
4 Terence Auter
5 Eric Oleson
6 Gustavo Rullo
7 Bruno Moreira
8 Scott Cugno
9 Mark Tucker
10 Owen Shott
11 Pierre Thomas
12 Brian Brown
13 Matthew Foxenberger
14 Rolando Hernandez
15 Curtis Long
16 Yoel Borego
17 Jhonatan Jerez
18 Matthew Emerick
19 Ross Glass
20 Tim Rogers
21 Jorge Mila
22 James Thompson
23 Jason Vandermay
24 Keith Legg
25 Daniel Castro
26 Esteban Lettieres
27 Matthew Maddox
28 Adam Baker
29 John Davis
30 Andres Rumis
31 Jesus Tavera
32 Vance James
33 Jennifer Rogers
34 Ulises Gonzalez
35 Jayden Eckroth
36 Jorge Edgardo
37 Felipe Monsalve
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Maddox
2 Corey Mccracken
3 Ryan Saylor
4 Thomas Godfrey
5 Ernie Pena
6 Curtis Tolson
7 Anthony Sullivan
8 Vasilios Palekis
9 Carlos Soler
10 Michael Grigat
11 Pablo Santa cruz
12 Anrew Nuckles
13 Geovany Barreiro
14 Anthony Prioli
15 Carl Herman
16 Sean Mulhall
17 Ramon Benitez
18 Peter Galvin
19 David Mazyck
20 Ethan Ensley
21 Saswata Roy
22 Richard Weinstock
23 Chuck Holstein
24 Luke Trione
25 Ramon Benitez
26 Anthony Maisto
27 Michael Osborne
28 Vance James
29 Brian Motycka
30 Sean Mcfadden
31 Ralph Schroeder
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark
2 Jorge Leon
3 Steve Robertson
4 Paul Carbone
5 Steve Cullinan
6 Jim Leland
7 Rory Heinlein
8 Mark Stein
9 Brian Jones
10 Bryan Lofton
11 David Hiatt
12 Thomas Walt
13 Kinsley Sykes
14 Richard Abreu
15 Adam Giles
16 Dave Chin
17 Ty Burns
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hernandez
2 Zach Gregg
3 Chaz Turmon
4 James Wilson
5 Geony Borrego lee
6 Sebastian Cano
7 Mark Tucker
8 Liam Flanagan
9 Pedro Campos
10 Connor Sallee
11 Artem Shmidt
12 Jonas Walton
13 Brooks Wienke
14 Conor Delanbanque
15 Jonah Killy
16 Matthew Maddox
17 Jose Timaure
18 David Guttenplan
19 Sait Arana
20 David Richter
21 Felipe Nystrom
22 Ruben Companioni
23 Leonardo Hernandez
24 Zach Berend
25 Patton Sims
26 Justin Bolde
27 Mark Elliott
28 Nick Baird
29 Tim Buxton
30 Jeremy Siedor
31 William Geib
32 Parker Mckean
33 Tyler Auger
34 Sean Christian
35 Elliott Collins
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Aguirre
2 Phoebe Maisto
3 Kayla Yuengling
4 Samantha Morrison
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alia Shafi
2 Victoria Romero
3 Meggan Johnson
4 Mallory Bryan
5 Joann Betz
6 Meggie Schneider
7 Diane Sweet
8 Gabriella Vides-barry
9 Ann Brolley
10 Eilidh Mckinnon
11 Nicole Stafford
12 Madeline Smith
13 Julia Daggett
14 Anya Peregrino
15 Joanelle Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Koch
2 Ava Sykes
3 Jennifer Wheeler
4 Valentina Chacin
5 Carlee Hemmerlein
6 Gayna Hansen
7 Madeline Pearce
8 Marina Marselli
9 Becca Brown
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2