Log In
ACA Tuesday Night Criterium • Aug 3 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
2 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
3 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
4 Jon Drozd
5 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
6 Mathijs De rijk Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
7 Michael Degregorio
8 Rick Grahn
9 Steven Shaffer Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
10 Tae Min hong
11 Brett Seich
12 Jon Klonowski
13 Brett White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
14 Zachary White BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
15 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
16 Robert Baiko Golden Triangle Bikes
DNP Greg Akins
DNP Kyle Drexler BG Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Eric Collazo
DNP Christopher Lewis
DNP John Moon
DNP Leah Narkevic Message Envy Cycling
DNP Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
DNP Majd Sakr
DNP Samuel Skirpan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 15  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Robert Gottlieb
4 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
5 Mark Nicoll Team GPOA
6 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
7 Aaron Bovalino Rivet 5 Racing
8 Aaron Shelmire TEAM GPOA Teammate Top 5: Mark Nicoll
9 Al Meder Rivet 5 Racing
10 Brett Stana UPMC/Pro Bike & Run
11 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
12 Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
13 Bryan Routledge Sette Nove
14 Ken Mowry East End Cycling Club
15 Randy Smallwood SNITGERS BICYCLE / SNYDER CYCLING A
DNP Michael Cline personal
DNP Timothy Daigle Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
DNP Russell Dryer Sette Nove
DNP Chris Helbling east end cycling club
DNP E Hubstenberger iii Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
DNP Florian Lungu La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: David Galati
DNP Birk Mcgilvrey Rivet 5 Racing
DNP Raymond Russell Sette Nove
DNP Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kamila Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
2 Elise Rowe La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Kelly Collier La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Shequaya Bailey LaPrima Espresso Co Racing
5 Anne-marie Oswald xXx Racing-Athletico
6 Leah Narkevic Message Envy Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3