Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 2 2021 • Pittsburgh, PA
Overcast, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP
2 Morgan Baker Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
3 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
4 Shawn Litster Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
5 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling
7 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
8 Jeffrey Koontz UPMC / ProBikes
9 Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Mount
10 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike & Run
11 Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing
12 Jordan Villella Freddy Fu
13 Robert Gottlieb
14 Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Mount
15 Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jason Mount
16 Jared Babik TEAM GPOA
17 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
18 Mathew Mackay Project 412/Kindred Cycles/ATP Race Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
DNP William Cooper CS Velo Racing
DNP Joshua Friedman Project 412 / Kindred Cycles / ATP Teammate Win: Daniel Uhranowsky
DNP Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA
DNP Frankie Ross Sette Nove
DNF John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jake Lifson
DNF Andrew Seitz TEAM GPOA
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramy Nubani Fitt Racing
2 Nicholas Pugliaresi Massage Envy Racing / Koeles Cyclin
3 Kyle Hitz La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Edward Leonard jMac Cycling
5 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
6 Tyler Eckert Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
7 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Kyle Hitz
8 Matt Humeston Massage Envy Racing
9 Preslov Lefterov Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
10 Parker Schrecengost Dig Deep Racing
11 Eric Collazo BG Cycling Club
DNF Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Racing Teammate Win: Ramy Nubani
DNF Tyler Kirkwood Dig Deep/Kerr Bros Racing
DNF Brett White
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1