Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jun 8 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Friedman Project 412
2 Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
3 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
5 Frankie Ross Sette Nove
6 Shawn Litster Project 412 Teammate Win: Joshua Friedman
7 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
8 Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
9 Daniel Uhranowsky Project 412 Teammate Win: Joshua Friedman
10 Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider
11 Dan Greene East End Cycling
12 Joshua Sayre Fitt Insider
13 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Joshua Friedman
14 John Minturn Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
15 David Galati La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
16 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
17 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
DNP Ian Baun Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP John Heffner TEAM GPOA
DNP Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider
DNP Mike Janeiro Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Tj Kretzler Cycle Smart
DNP Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
DNP Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
DNP Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
DNF Mike Scalamogna Margie Bars
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Carroll UPMC- ProBikeRun
2 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
3 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
6 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
7 Shawn Klocek UNISON RACING
8 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun Teammate Win: Jon Carroll
9 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
10 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing Teammate Top 5: Ian Pollock
11 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
12 Brett Seich
13 Jeremiah Sullivan Unison Racing
14 Sara Horsey East End Cycling Club
15 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Zagorski
16 Jon Klonowski Unison Racing
17 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Edward Leonard
DNF Colin Mihalak Project West Oakland
DNF Stephanie Ritter Opus One Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6