Log In
LAMBRA Criterium Champioship • Aug 27 2022 • Hattiesburg, MS
Humid and Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Nelson
2 Butch Sims
3 Duran Justavino
4 Laurabeth Chandler
5 Chad Hill
6 Kevin Mckone
7 Natalie Varnado
8 Wes Clark
9 Michelle Mims
10 James Elkins
11 Deborah Waddington
12 Treba Young MTCCAL/Red Tails
13 Zack Mcraney
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mitchell
2 Christian Davis
3 Beau Seifert
4 Michael Fontana
5 Kenneth Thomas
6 Phillip Slaughter
7 Heath Morrison
8 Scott Trousdale
9 Robert Spillman
10 Alston Bozeman
11 Adam Thomas
12 John Chandler
13 Dustin Ducote
14 Matt Gandy
DNF Nolan Cox
DNF Shane Crowe
DNF Matthew Normand
DNF T. Floyd patterson
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Joachim
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Reagan
2 Trey Pounds
3 Matthew Mitchell
4 Michael Macgown
5 William Hewitt
6 Peter Stephens
7 Heath Morrison
8 Al Jordan
9 Wendy Jacobsen MTCCAL/Red Tails
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Moak
2 Luke Trione
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Spillman Indian Cycle Racing
2 Matthew Normand San Diego Bicycle Club
3 T. Floyd patterson
4 Nash Clark
5 Shane Crowe
6 Shane Freeman
7 Jeffrey Cotten
8 Cham Ventura jr
9 Blaise King
10 Milton Riviera
DNF Matthew Odom
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peyton Burckel ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing
2 Ashton Dreher Automatic Lonely Hearts Racing
3 Jack White BSCG Support clean sport
4 Eric Nelson Velovit Elite
5 William Thompson Biloxi Bicycle Works/Gov Velo
6 Jason Fraude VELOVIT / 601 Racing
7 Philip Raschke
8 Elliott Petterson
9 Peter Stephens Biloxi Bike Works/Gov Velo
10 Kevin Whitford
DNF Michael Macgown Velovit Racing
DNF Michael Poole Marx Bensdorf Cycling
DNF Will Wherritt Velobrew Racing
DNF Trey Pounds
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurabeth Chandler
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chrystal Gary
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Treba Young MTCCAL/Red Tails
2 Egla Vinson richey MTCCAL/Red Tails Teammate Win: Treba Young
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Jacobsen MTCCAL/Red Tails
2 Laurabeth Chandler
3 Treba Young MTCCAL/Red Tails Teammate Win: Wendy Jacobsen
DNF Egla Vinson richey MTCCAL/Red Tails Teammate Win: Wendy Jacobsen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3