Log In
Cazenovia Hillbender 2022 • May 7 2022 • Cazenovia, NY
Race uploaded by Philip Maynard csv | json
Overcast, 53 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» A Race » B Race
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Serantoni
2 Eric Allen Pursuit Racing
3 Jonathan Cyganik Salty Chimp Racing
4 Philip Maynard CNYC/NYCM Insurance
5 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bicycle
6 Thomas Klaben jr Pursuit Racing
7 Eric Rickman Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
8 Christopher Welch Jamison Capital/Cannondale
9 Ryan Snow Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
10 Tyler Brown Resource Cycling
11 David Tate Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
12 Richard Brown Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
13 Robert Rust Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
14 Jim Nicholson
17 Rob Chimento Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
18 Scott Stewart Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
19 Thomas Widrick Good Ol' Spokes
20 Jeff Dugan Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
21 Alexander Theophilus Hagerty Cycling
22 Keith Watkins CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Top 5: Philip Maynard
23 Gregory Low BonkWerx
24 Jim Elsner Beer Tree Cycling
25 Benjamin Rabin Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
27 Dj Seitz Good Ol' Spoke's
29 James Ouderkirk
30 Jon Taber Syracuse Bicycle Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Toscano
31 Marc Kingsley CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Top 5: Philip Maynard
32 Thierry Blanchet North American Velo
33 Bob Meikle
34 Cory Duclos
35 Ben Harrell Team 2 Cycling
36 Andrew Allen
37 Lester Pangilinan TVC
38 Joel Delaney
39 Luke Degriselles
40 Reilly Pierce Recre's Bike Studio
41 Patrick Mcneil Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
42 Ben Gaulin Mello Velo Racing
43 Ken Hammond Salty Chimp Racing Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Cyganik
44 Loren Graham CNYC/NYCM Insurance Teammate Top 5: Philip Maynard
45 Jeff Lincoln Team 315
46 Benjamin Portnoy
47 Amy Kneale CORK MONKEY RACING
48 Michael Beller Good Ol' Spokes
49 Michael Madore ReCre's Bike Studio
50 Jordan Mcnamara
51 David Kibby SOS
52 John Courain NYARA
53 Brian Skelly SOS
54 Neil Hueber Mello Velo
55 Jason Cherry Good Ol' Spokes
56 Gregory Russell Baltimore Bicycle Works Racing
57 Susan Andersson CORK MONKEY RACING
58 Sascha Scott CORK MONKEY RACING
59 Bryan Blake Team 2 Cycling
60 Joe Bright Team 315
61 Kate Kemnitz Red Road Riders
62 Benjamin Stevens
DNF Ben White Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
63 William Polinsky Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
64 Alexander Hartwell
DNF Jamie Campell Pursuit Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Allen
65 Justin Bartz
66 Rachel Bonner Red Road Riders
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 30  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eston Adams iii Adams Apples
2 Thomas Bundle
3 Jason Foil
4 Jennifer Lebrecht
5 Sean Miller
6 Chris Welch CNYC / NYCM Insurance
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4