Log In
ACA Wednesday Night Criterium • Jul 13 2022 • Pittsburgh, PA
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster Project 412
2 Jake Lifson Team Margie Bars / J Mac Cycling
3 Michael Martys La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Michael Mihalik MargieBars/ Jmac Cycling
5 Jeffrey Koontz Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
6 Joshua Friedman Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
7 Steven Kurpiewski Fitt Insider
8 Ryan Mcgiboney TEAM GPOA
8 John Heffner TEAM GPOA
10 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling
11 Aaron Daniels Paradise Garage Racing
12 Robert Gottlieb gottlieb
13 Mark Colenbrander UPMC / Pro Bike Run
14 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
15 Kyle Hitz Fitt Insider
16 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC/ Margie Bars
17 Russell Dryer Sette Nove
17 Walt Impellicceiri Fitt Insider
19 Daniely Garcia CWA racing/ Goldman Sachs etfs
20 Ramy Nubani Fitt Insider
21 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Michael Martys
DNP Steve Bedilion Freddie Fu Racing
DNP Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
DNP Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run
DNP Matthew Kitchen Project 412 Teammate Win: Shawn Litster
DNP Preslov Lefterov Fitt Insider
DNP Jason Mount Freddie Fu Cycling
DNP Aaron Shafer Fitt Racing
DNF Dan Wilson Freddie Fu Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Pollock Massage Envy Racing
2 Cameron Avrigean La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
3 Edward Leonard La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
4 Steve Hunchuck UPMC - ProBike+Run
5 Robert Maier R&A Racing
6 Zachary White UPMC - ProBikeRun
7 Michael Zagorski Roy & Associates Racing
8 Justin Frambes Freddie Fu
9 Ben Freed
10 Shawn Klocek UNISON RACING
11 Neil Donahue East End Cycling Club
12 Viktor Giordano Ohio State Cycling
13 Stephen Antonishen
14 Quinn Colwell
15 Elijah Pace Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
16 Steven Remaley Roy & Associates Racing
17 Brett White UPMC - ProBikeRun Teammate Top 5: Steve Hunchuck
18 Zachary Wills Massage Envy Racing Teammate Win: Ian Pollock
19 Ryan Popple Cycle-Smart
20 Alex Myers La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
DNP Reggie Raye
21 Daniel Tkacik La Prima Espresso Co. Racing Teammate Top 5: Cameron Avrigean
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5