Log In
ELDO Race Series • Mar 19 2024 • Long Beach, CA
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Watson Bros Ride Bikes
2 Jack Watson Bros Ride Bikes Teammate Win: Eli Watson
3 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
4 John Surmon The Cyclery
5 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling
6 Marco Garcia Los Angeles Bicycle Academy
7 Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Oh Big Orange Cycling
2 Elijah Baker Team Six
3 Antwuan Hill Major Motion Racing LLC
4 Abner Torralba
5 Christian Rodriguez Go Fast
6 James Wiznura Corridor Racing
7 Andrew Nuckles BIG ORANGE CYCLING Teammate Win: Jack Oh
8 Kris Ulibarri S2C/BOSCH pb Eliel
9 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling
10 Bradley Jones
11 Mark Massengill OCVelo
12 James Perren SDBC Powered by Bonnici Law Group
13 Gregory Amano
14 Omar Conde Pats 605
15 Robbie Miranda
16 Esteban De la torre Stage 2 Cyclery
17 Nathan D low Knuckleheads
18 Brad Decker E-VOKE Racing Team
19 Dennis Fernandez Team Farmers Cycling
20 Kendall Stanley FACTORY RACING
21 Juan Arias
22 Matt Stout
23 William Gillis Team Velocity
24 Robert Oldhafer Lightning Velo
25 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple green
26 Gregory Page Lightning Velo Cycling
DNF Raymond Rivera Serious Cycling
DNF Robert Campbell R5 Ciclismo
DNF Rick Grebner R5/Ciclismo
DNF Alan Plotz
DNF Sean Walter Lightning Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rex Roberts
2 Conan Wen Subaru Santa Monica Racing
3 Brandon York
4 Eli Watson
5 Wyatt Funk
6 Clever Martinez
7 Jack Watson
8 Michael Heiss
9 Luke Fetzer
10 Luke Vaughn
11 Manuel Barra
12 Patrick Fetzer
13 Noe Sam
14 Hicham Bekraoui
15 Kenneth Rogers
16 Aron Fimbres
17 Jorge Alcaraz
18 Angel Munoz
19 Francesco Martucci
20 Avery Hackett
22 Daniel Osorio
23 Eric Min
24 Charon Smith
25 Jason Cianfrocca
26 Patrick English
27 Luke Lynch
28 Josh Kotani
30 Sean Mcelroy
DNF Spencer Ito
DNF Julian Agredano
DNF Ricardo Alcina
DNF Vidal Estrada
DNF Marco Garcia
DNF Henry Jones
DNF Vinh Tran
DNF Matt Wigton
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Perez iCademy Cycling
2 John Surmon
3 Edison Hsu Velo Club La Grange
4 Sean Shahmirzadi
5 Michael Cardenas flores
6 Cristian Contreras LBRC/Long Beach Riding Club
7 Joe Alfaro
8 Tristan Tookey Velosport Cycling
9 Chase Heavirland
10 Roman Dejesus
11 Luke Fetzer
12 Saul Martinez 3HC-Villa Bakery Cycling Team
13 Dylan Richter CycleSport.com
14 Ramon Rios Opprim Cycling
15 Raequan Wilson The Black Foxes
16 Ignacio Marez Farmers Cycling
17 Torrel Alexis
18 Juan Arriaga Pat's 605
19 Ben Franchi Canyon Velo
20 Alex Rodriguez Pats 605
21 Fred Gilbert Enshored Racing
22 Diego Kress
23 Raymond Rivera Serious Cycling
24 Sirkristopher Arrington Dons Race Team
DNF Kevin Evans Major Motion Racing LLC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Walter Lightning Velo
2 Pedro Marquez
3 Aolin Wang Team California Junior
4 Viacheslav Glazunov
5 Dylan Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Martucci Southern California Gruppetto
2 Shanni Berger eleasari TEAM SKYLINE - Cadence
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Smaish Ketchum Gruppetto
2 Cassady Davidson QRT Racing
3 Melanie Liu QRT Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1