Log In
Circuito de Seneca • Jul 4 2012
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dimetra Cooper
2 Chris Jacovini PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
3 Chris Mcginley PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
4 Noah Fessler University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
5 Gerard Hogan
6 Chris Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rafal Urzedowski Central Jersey Cycling Team
2 Kenneth Lundgren C C Evesham
3 Marcin Wojcik Central Jersey Cycling Team Teammate Win: Rafal Urzedowski
4 Ryan Pettit C C Evesham
5 Jason Wood C C Evesham
6 Eric Noonan Team Marty's
7 Kevin Fryberger The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated
8 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Bike Shop
9 Patrick Bradley C C Evesham Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Lundgren
10 David Margolin Colavita Racing Inc.
11 Christopher Brown Virginia Polytechnic University
12 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
13 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Kniaz C C Evesham
2 Mark Hamilton Five Four Sports
3 Rich Carolan Liberty Cycle
4 Erick Goncalves Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent
5 Jonathan Pressman Tri State Velo
6 Mariusz Surowka
7 Noah Fessler University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
8 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
9 Ilya Cantor MTBNJ.com
10 Chris Jacovini PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
11 Timothy Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
12 Joseph Yacono Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent Teammate Top 5: Erick Goncalves
13 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing Club
14 Chris Mcginley PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
15 Jerry Hine PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
16 Bart Sullivan 3D Racing Team
17 Mark Klimowicz Zen Masters Racing
18 Steven Garcia
19 Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Bike Shop
20 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dent Teammate Top 5: Erick Goncalves
21 William Blakeley
22 Edward Figaniak BOSS Racing
23 Thomas Roth
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Fritz Pro Pedals Bike Shop
2 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team
3 Todd Giese Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Christopher Fritz
4 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Christopher Fritz
5 Willie Payton
6 Christian Young Five Four Sports
7 Sean Mooney C C Evesham
8 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Christopher Fritz
9 Daniel Hauber Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Christopher Fritz
10 Frank Ortiz Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Win: Christopher Fritz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Davies Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
2 Robert Ryan Somerset Wheelmen
3 Christopher Foster PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club
4 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop
5 Jerald Yu Pro Pedals Bike Shop
6 Rich Ross Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Keith Davies
7 David Hudson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Keith Davies
8 Stephen Cochrane Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Keith Davies
9 Stephen Sambrano Mainline Cycling
10 Joseph Yacono
11 Eric Danver PSCC-Peddler's Shop Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Christopher Foster
12 Karl Moore C C Evesham
13 Gregory Danielewicz Bike King Racing
14 John Dipalo Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Keith Davies
15 Douglas Frey Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
16 Robin Kinney Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
17 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Eric Wallenburg
18 Andrew Davala C C Evesham
19 Paul Gross Bike King Racing
20 Kevin Keane Colavita Racing Inc.
21 Scott Demarzio C C Evesham
22 Thomas Treptow Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
23 Lee Mestres Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Teammate Win: Keith Davies
24 Doug Antelman Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Robert Ryan
25 Michael Adsit Skylands Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Bonilla Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
2 Victoria Hanks Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom Teammate Win: Elizabeth Bonilla
3 Michelle Bishop North Point Women's Racing Team
4 Jacqueline Paull Watchung Wheelmen
5 Katherine Russell Somerset Wheelmen
6 Barbara Statton Pallas Athene Women's Cycling
7 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Katherine Russell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4