Log In
MSU Get ToughTT • Apr 6 2013
Partly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Leibovitz Marian University
2 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
3 Weston Luzadder Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
4 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
5 Matthew Brandt Lindenwood University
6 Alexander Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Joshua Johnson Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
8 Matt Gittings Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
9 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
10 Daniel Williams Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
11 Christopher Bogedin Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
12 Colton Barrett Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
13 Andrew Odonnell University of Notre Dame
14 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
15 John Becker Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Joseph Maloney University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
18 Turner Duncan Indiana University-Bloomington
19 Brian Decann West Virginia University
20 Johnathan Freter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
21 Nicholas Grigsby Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
22 Vance Fletcher Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
23 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Adam Leibovitz
24 Andrew Kramer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
25 Shane Feehery Northern Michigan University
26 Clayton Omer Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Matthew Brandt
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Snitzer University of Notre Dame
2 Luke Tilmans University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: James Snitzer
3 John Holden Lindenwood University
4 John Hoopingarner Marian University
5 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Matt Brophy Lindenwood University
7 Brady Kiss Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: John Holden
8 Casey Hildebrandt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: John Holden
9 David Yohe Marian University Teammate Top 5: John Hoopingarner
10 Cj Brish Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: John Holden
11 John Kelley Marian University Teammate Top 5: John Hoopingarner
12 Ben Grabow University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Spencer Kruse
13 Kurt Tweedy Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: John Holden
DNF Logan Park Marian University Teammate Top 5: John Hoopingarner
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Kresnak DePaul University
2 Alexander Cheatham Northwestern University
3 Zachary Benet University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 William Burke Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Philip Palmon University of Notre Dame
6 Clayton Otto Lindenwood University
7 Chris Sparace Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cheatham
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Arndt Ohio Dominican University
2 Francois Callewaert Northwestern University
3 Ryan Harris Michigan Technological University
4 Bill Thomas Michigan Technological University
5 Brennan Lanier University of Notre Dame
6 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
7 Andy Frakes Northern Michigan University
8 Fred Feng University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Timothy Etter Northern Michigan University
10 Camilo Arnez Lindenwood University
11 Guilherme Cesa Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley James Lindenwood University
2 Coryn Rivera Marian University
3 Ivy Audrain Marian University
4 Allie Dragoo Marian University
5 Emily Elbers Marian University
6 Lindsey Durst Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
7 Rachel Byus Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
8 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
9 Mariasol Johannes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
10 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
11 Amber Vredenburg Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
12 Carolyn Mccann University of Notre Dame
13 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
14 Ashley Rethemeyer Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
15 Emily Palmer Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Stephanie Torres Marian University Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
17 Sarah Lukas Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
18 Elizabeth Engwis Marian University Teammate Top 5: Coryn Rivera
19 Tiana Row Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Ashley James
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsey Cooley Northwestern University
2 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
3 Kathleen Deamico Northwestern University Teammate Win: Chelsey Cooley
4 Tessa Perez University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Amy Czerwonka Marian University
6 Heather Hardman Ohio Dominican University
7 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Top 5: Catherine Hollibaugh
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1