Log In
Madera County Stage Race - Uphill TT • Mar 13 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling 28:59.7
2 Benjamin Jacques-maynes BISSELL Pro Cycling 29:04.6 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
3 Robert Britton BISSELL pro cycling 30:00.0 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
4 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 30:20.2
5 Ian Boswell 30:43.3
6 Maxim Jenkins 30:45.0
7 Vincent Owens Yahoo Cycling Team 30:55.6
8 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 30:56.4
9 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing Masters 30:57.7
10 Philip Mooney Yahoo Cycling Team 31:02.7
11 Kris Lunning Above Category Racing 31:12.0
12 Austin Allison Dogfish Racing Team 31:24.6
13 Justin Laue Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 31:41.5
14 Taylor Bertrand-barrett Team NorCal Bike Sport 31:53.8
15 Charlie Avis Trek Livestrong U23 Team 31:56.4
16 Jeremy Vennell BISSELL Pro Cycling 32:01.3 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
17 Brian Bosch Yahoo Cycling Team 32:05.2
18 James Wingert Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 32:09.9
19 Eric Kimbles ThirstyBear Cycling 32:10.2
20 Paul Famiglietti Prolong Energy 32:21.4
21 Ryan Parnes Yahoo Cycling Team 32:26.3
22 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club Race Team 32:36.3
23 Filip Vanacht Yahoo Cycling Team 32:46.7
24 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 32:53.0 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
25 Michael Margraf Webcor/Alto Velo 32:58.5
26 John Wilk Yahoo Cycling Team 33:01.6
27 Will Routley Jelly Belly Cycling Team Presented 33:08.2
28 Connor Spencer Metromint Cycling 33:12.0
29 Joshua Carling Williams Cycling 33:13.9
30 Ethan Atkins Metromint Cycling 33:14.1
31 Mitchell Trux Metromint Cycling 33:17.4
32 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 33:18.5
33 Frank Marrs Davis Bike Club Race Team 33:21.7
34 Samuel Pickman California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 33:23.0 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
35 Charles Alexander Davis Bike Club 33:24.4
36 Nathaniel English Echelon Gran Fondo/Zteam 33:24.4
37 Alex Brookhouse Lake Washington Velo 33:50.5
38 Kevin Klein Yahoo Cycling Team 33:54.9
39 Brandon Trafton California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 34:00.2 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
40 Jason King Davis Bike Club 34:01.5
41 Nathanael Christensen Williams Cycling 34:06.5
42 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 34:07.9
43 Timothy Farnham BISSELL Pro Cycling 34:09.4 Teammate Win: Paul Mach
44 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 34:12.5
45 ? William Webcor/Alto Velo 34:15.7
46 Miles Lamon ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Wines 34:22.7
47 Travis T Metromint Cycling 34:24.2
48 Katheryn Mattis Webcor Builders 34:29.9
49 Eamon Lucas Team Specialized Racing Juniors 34:30.8
50 Craig Roemer Team Specialized Racing Masters 34:37.2
51 Dustin Diede Precision Bicycles/Team Precision 34:38.6
52 Alison Starnes Team Tibco II 34:41.6
53 Raffi Jilizian Form Fitness 34:41.7
54 Peter Taylor Team Specialized Racing Juniors 34:46.7
55 Chris Stastny California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 34:50.9 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
56 Lawrence Nolan Team Specialized Racing Masters 34:56.5
57 Michael Cordova Chico Corsa Cycling Club 34:59.7
58 Eric Fischer TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 35:02.4
59 Russell White Davis Bike Club 35:28.0
60 Olivia Dillon 35:41.1
61 Mark Deterline Wells Fargo Racing Team 35:45.3
62 Katharine Carroll Proman Hit Squad 36:16.7
63 James Laberge Team Specialized Racing Juniors 36:26.1
64 Phillip Snodgrass Wells Fargo Racing Team 36:27.7
65 Tyler Wertenbruch SLO Nexus-Gym One 37:11.5
66 Tyler Brandt California Giant Berry Farms/Specia 37:20.6 Teammate Top 5: Jesse Moore
67 Michael Jasinski Chico Corsa Cycling Club 37:47.6
68 Megan Guarnier Team TIBCO 38:00.4
69 Brooke Miller Team TIBCO 39:17.7
70 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 39:46.3
71 Nicholas Oliver Wells Fargo Racing Team 40:15.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 2: 30   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4