Log In
Allan Butler Memorial Criterium • Jun 29 2013
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dirk Cowley Velosport Racing
2 Bob Walker Bountiful Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Dunn InfinityCodes.com
2 Dane Watkins
3 Shane Watt
4 Brennan Williams Eagle Rock Cycling p/b Bill's
5 Tyson Scott
6 David Overson
7 Manuel Sanchez
8 Jeffrey Griffin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarred Nelson -------
2 Robert Van kirk Adventure's Edge
3 Alex Kim PLAN7 | BRIGHTFACE
4 Henry Harper St. Luke's Sports Medicine/Los
5 Justin Kline Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Barrett Turbo Cycling
2 Jared Brewer FFKR
3 Matt Rossman Ski Utah
4 Tate Litchfield COTBR
5 Eric Thompson FFKR Architects Racing
6 Robert Van kirk Adventures Edge
7 Henry Harper St. Luke's Sports Medicine/Los
DNF Jared Nelson Team Rockford/Clif
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Millar SaltCycle-Intelitechs
2 Eric Thompson FFKR Architects Racing
3 Daniel Marsh SaltCycle-Intelitechs Teammate Win: Tom Millar
4 Tate Litchfield COTBR
5 Lee Wood Gallatin Valley Bicycle Club
6 Joseph Morrell Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE
7 Scott Stack Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
8 Justin Kline Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE
9 John Thomas COTBR Teammate Top 5: Tate Litchfield
10 Brandon Odum Intermountain LiVe Well
11 Bishara Bisharat Idaho Cycling Enthusiasts (ICE
12 Marcus Bruce LiVe Well p/b Bountiful Bicycl
13 David Conner Fitzgeralds
14 Michael Adams Logan Race Club
15 Nathan Starnes Team Bill's Bike
DNF Dan Kappes
DNF West Hamilton Fitzgerald's Bicycles/SRB/Athl
DNF Tom Baird Team Bill's Bike
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Baird Team Bill's Bike
2 Nate Vorwaller Creighton's Riders
3 Michael Adams Logan Race Club
4 Dave Hutchinson Team Jackson Hole
5 West Hamilton Fitzgerald's Bicycles/SRB/Athl
6 David Conner Fitzgeralds
7 Nathan Starnes Team Bill's Bike Teammate Win: Tom Baird
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Aliah
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment p/b Paceline Pr
Finishers: Cat 1: 1