Log In
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT • Jul 5 2013
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Kennard High Desert Bicycles Team
2 Jim Silverman GST Racing
3 Jim Holbrook FASTER Performance Center
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Brinkmann Team Pay 'N Take
2 David Dobler TEAM Powered by PROBIKE
3 Donald Lewis Team Rhino
4 John Hoffmann Tolero Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duane Mulvaney White Mountain Road Club
2 Harold Wallace Team Rhino
3 Craig Liming TRU Composites/Team RPM/Airpark Bik
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Kelly Procon Cycling
2 Nathan Franke FASTER Performance Center
3 Anthony Chavez TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
4 Casey Clark 02 Modern Fitness
5 Richard Horn Aggress
6 Scott Ford Team Winded
7 John Stadick Colavita Racing, Inc.
8 J Carnes Flagstaff Cycling
9 Michael Woodward
10 Mark Herrington 02 Modern Fitness Teammate Top 5: Casey Clark
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Lambe Flagstaff Cycling
2 Sean Mccormack Bicycle Haus Racing
3 Steven Morozowich Durango Wheel Club
4 Ken Montaney
5 Clayton Stone Team Winded
6 Constantin Schreiber Strada Racing Club
7 Jesse Melen Sabino Cycles Racing
8 Timothy Miller San Tan Racing
9 Art Degraw Bikeman.com
10 Derek Sonderegger Flagstaff Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Lambe
11 Trevor Moody Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
12 Jason Hardman Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
13 Samuel Zerbib Flagstaff Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Lambe
14 Kyle Hornbeck Flagstaff Cycling Teammate Win: Peter Lambe
15 Skylar Rubalcaba
16 Joe Hicks Mandalay Bay/McGhie's
17 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
18 Dale Snyder Las Vegas Cyclery/Land Rover
19 Kevin Turchin Las Vegas Cyclery/Land Rover
20 Rodolfo Espino San Tan Racing
21 Mike Mclean
22 David Hansen
23 Michael Bolinger
24 William Blakeley Skylands Cycling
25 Derek Rich Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Valentine
2 John Bennett Strada Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Frost
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Stevenson
2 Dirk De heer
3 William Stokes Dog House Racing
4 Timothy Clark Flagstaff Cycling
5 Filip Martin Swiss American Bicycle Club
6 Joseph Hanson
7 Todd Shimek Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club
2 Chris Bennett Strada Racing Club Teammate Win: Michael Hemmerlin
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Geiger Team Winded
2 Nathan Franklin Sabino Cycles Racing
3 Justin Orkney
4 Robert Krohn Flagstaff Cycling
5 Travis Glysson Flagstaff Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Petras
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin
2 Leeann Land Strada Racing Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Beisner Jobing.com Women's Racing
2 Michele Bene Jobing.com Women's Racing Teammate Win: Kimberly Beisner
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrina Lopeman
2 Anathea Powell
3 Shea Chavez Absolute Bikes Team
4 Sarah Muench Landis/Trek
5 Erin See Jobing.com Women's Racing
6 Jennifer Turchin
7 Shaula Hedwall Jobing.com Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin See
8 Mindy Przeor Jobing.com Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin See
9 Ginger Logan Jobing.com Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin See
10 Beata George
11 Tiffany Snyder
12 Mandi Nilsen Jobing.com Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Erin See
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Hankins Strada Racing Club
2 Nicole Hemmerlin Strada Racing Club Teammate Win: Kayla Hankins
Finishers: Cat 4: 2