Log In
UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix - Crit • Apr 12 2014
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 19 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brenden Hardy University of Iowa
2 Matias Perret University of Iowa Teammate Win: Brenden Hardy
3 Colin Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 Jacob Glahn University of Iowa Teammate Win: Brenden Hardy
5 Caleb Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
6 Tim Savre St. Thomas University
7 William Oconnell University of Iowa Teammate Win: Brenden Hardy
8 Alexander Hershey Iowa State University
DNF Eric Serantoni University of Minnesota-Duluth
DNF Travis Pedley University of Minnesota-Duluth
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Wilson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
3 Jakob Stoner University of Northern Iowa
4 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
5 Christian Rurd Saint Olaf College
6 Grant Flick University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Noah Wilson
7 Lane Bergen University of Nebraska-Lincoln
8 Jeremy Iverson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Noah Wilson
9 Calder Michienzi University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Noah Wilson
10 Samuel Williams Saint Olaf College Teammate Top 5: Christian Rurd
11 Alexander Blair Kansas State University Teammate Top 5: Owen Beverlin
12 Nick Braunjankovich Kansas State University Teammate Top 5: Owen Beverlin
13 Jacob Okamoto University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Noah Wilson
DNF Andrew Nelson University of Nebraska-Lincoln
DNF Daniel Svedberg University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Noah Wilson
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew White University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Joseph Otte University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Matthew White
3 Jason Sholly University of Northern Iowa
4 Anthony Conrad University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Matthew White
5 Niles Uerling University of Nebraska-Lincoln
6 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
7 Cesar Marquez University of Northern Iowa Teammate Top 5: Jason Sholly
8 Nate Lafond Saint Olaf College
9 Kellen Mulford Saint Olaf College
10 Colby Easterday University of Northern Iowa Teammate Top 5: Jason Sholly
11 Travis Sjostrom University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Matthew White
12 Sam Fuller University of Nebraska-Lincoln Teammate Top 5: Niles Uerling
13 Matt Masten University of Nebraska-Lincoln Teammate Top 5: Niles Uerling
DNF Blake Kelley University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Matthew White
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Reichardt Heartland Velo
2 Joshua Wandrey Heartland Velo Teammate Win: Randy Reichardt
3 Michael Sencenbaugh
4 Colin Catlin NorthStar Development Cycling
5 Matias Perret Mercy-Specialized
6 Jason Beerends Goosetown Racing Club
7 Tim Savre Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
8 Eric Serantoni Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
9 Kendall Wiebe Kansas State University
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Peter
2 Owen Beverlin Kansas State University
3 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
4 Nick Braunjankovich GP Velotek
5 Jared Ritz
6 Steve Bailey
7 Artur Golebiewski DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael St. martin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Michael St. martin
3 Robert Field
4 Eric Gansemer University of Iowa
5 Samuel Strawhacker University of Iowa
6 Bobby Thorne University of Iowa
7 Michael Stralka Saint Olaf College
8 Todd Bulver University of Northern Iowa
9 Max Veit University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Michael St. martin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Judah Sencenbaugh Iowa State University
3 Emily Ball University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Kelly Catlin
4 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
5 Stephane Orgier
6 Emily Gotzsche
7 Bridget Lillethourp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Stebbins University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 Kai Erickson Saint Olaf College
3 Emma Hermiston University of Northern Iowa
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Luckow Saint Olaf College
2 Emily Gotzsche Saint Olaf College Teammate Win: Anna Luckow
Finishers: Cat 4: 2