Log In
Smith's Dairy Milk Race • Aug 10 2014
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Neis
2 Devin Corboy
3 Robert Martin
4 Edward Wright
5 Chris Neag
6 Andy Prickett
7 Will Gleason
8 Matt Celek
9 Brent Bachman
10 Zachary Chappell
11 Nick Perhala
12 Morgan Baker
13 David Helmuth
14 Daniel Tokarczyk
15 Michael Oltman
16 Nicholas Vorwerk
17 Dakota Mcdivitt
18 Marko Milojevic
19 Christopher Grisvard
20 Mitchell Gabel
21 Erik Lesco
22 Samuel Kieffer COBC- National Engineering
23 Dylan Hayda
24 Todd Howman
25 Robert Sherman
26 Doug Carraway
27 David Steiner
28 Maxwell Salinger
29 Justin Kanter
30 Giuliano Maddamma
31 Christian Staneluis
32 Ian Broadhead
33 Nathan Cebula
34 Michael Appel
35 Steve Bedilion
36 Steven Kurpiewski
37 Derek Wilford
38 William Neidinger
39 James Carey
40 Kent Murphy
41 Craig Hannibal
42 John Cotter
43 E Hubstenberger iii
44 Jordan Villella
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Anatra
2 Eric Jennings
3 Joe Ipacs
4 Morris Miller
5 Jeremy Paul
6 Jay Karpinski
7 Steve Quelette
8 Brian Rybak
9 Bryan Delio
10 Joshua Ebert
11 Andreas Olshausen Nova Care
12 Jay Salge
13 Adam Burns
14 Lance Farenchak
15 Aaron Troxel
16 Daniel Lausin
17 Sam Wentworth
18 Bryan Kalista Conglomerate
19 Chris Huck
20 Brian Luther Team TRU
21 Sebastian Sturges
22 Edward Doughty
23 Owen Wengerd
24 Martin Zakes
25 Timothy Trentel
26 Jason Wilson
27 Jeffrey Youngs
28 Manuel Rodriguez
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Beshire
2 Bradley Cramer
3 Bryan Montgomery
4 Cameron Oneill
5 Nathan Molnar
6 Chad Marn
7 Andrew Cerniglia
8 Neil Wengerd
9 Brian Kraska
10 Mark Bischof
11 Scott Warren
12 David smith ?
13 Aaron Kenyon
14 Kevin Pietrzyk
15 Paul Provencher
16 Jonathan Scott
17 Buzz Chewning
18 Dan Rapp
19 Michael Buckner
20 John Schuld
21 Sean Kirchhofer
22 Anthony Coletta
23 Matthew Hochstetler
24 Ron Munro
25 Michael Salinger
26 Kenneth Dombroski
27 Gary Lannon
28 Mark Davis
29 Mathew Mcvicker
30 David Anthony dope
31 John Lissfelt
32 Michael Chritton
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frankie Ross
2 Henry Hopkins
3 Peter Czerwinski
4 Joseph Pallotto
5 Jim Yankush
6 Jeffrey Koontz
7 James Mock
8 Richard Gould
9 David Lewis
10 Billy Mathys
11 Matt Shade
12 Richard Parr
13 Mike Hertner
14 Edward Mergler
15 Adrian Gorski
16 Robert Brnilovich
17 David Thornton
18 William Ehler
19 Joel Schmidt
20 Joel Cockley
21 Thomas Clayton
22 Weldon West
23 William Buckwalter
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Price Bike Authority
2 Laura Webb
3 Lisa Weiss
4 Lorena Brown
5 Amy Mcclintock
6 Jocelyn Cornman
7 Gillian Wenger
8 Marie Rote
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Schad Summit Freewheelers
2 Collieen Geygier Unattached
3 Catherine Neff Summit Freewheelers Teammate Win: Kim Schad
4 Bree Harry Ride On
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1