Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Series • Jul 28 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bailey National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E
2 Aidan Palmer Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
3 Ben Johnson Unattached
4 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
5 Gordan Van hook Unattached
6 Brad Pumphrey Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
7 Jonathan Cox Unattached
8 Geng Chan Unattached
9 Eric Griffin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
10 David Deal Unattached
11 Greg Nelson Unattached
12 Christopher Jones National Capital Velo Club/Spokes E Teammate Win: Thomas Bailey
13 Wesley Meredith Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Bayside Ve
14 Alex Mccutcheon Unattached
15 Stephen Bardsley Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt
2 Skip Foley ATA Cycle Racing Team
3 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
4 Charles Hoover Haymarket Bicycles/Haymarket/Homevi
5 Nick Bax Princeton University/Princeton Univ
6 Timothy Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Batt Teammate Win: Charles Hutcheson
7 Ralph Muoio Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
8 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bi
9 Michael Stearns Team Cannell Champion Training
10 Paul Mittelstadt DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b
11 Paul Wilson All American Bicycle Club Inc./All
12 Matthew Neigh Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
13 Gregory Smith DC Velo Limited
14 Donald Brew Artemis
15 William Cusmano Squadra Coppi
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Guy Tawney Unattached
2 Kimani Nielsen Unattached
3 Godfrey Furchtgott Artemis
4 Keith Parker Baltimore Biking Club
5 Jonathan Moncton Unattached
6 Matthew Ringer District Velocity Racing
7 Michael Thaxton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
8 Matthew Donahue DCMTB
9 Vaughan O'Brien Freshbikes Racing
10 Justin Farrar Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandra Pashley Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Silliman River CIty Women's Racing/Fruit 66/
Finishers: Cat 1: 1