Log In
Music City Crits - Week 4 • Jun 3 2015
Race uploaded by ?? ? csv | json
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Goodson Trace Bikes
2 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Will Goodson
3 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4 Jonas Wood Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
5 Kyle Luecke
6 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
7 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Will Goodson
8 Evan Welch
9 Henry Daniel
10 Troy Fields
11 Baden Brown
12 Roxanne Fields
13 Jacob Kuper Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Will Goodson
14 Makenna Reilly
15 Maya Reilly
16 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
17 Clara Earley
18 Gus Mcgowan
19 Lucy Rutherford
20 Ethan Butler Aero
21 Ava Zopf
22 Abigail Welch
23 Arabelle Burke
24 Ruth Giblin
25 Jackson Lee
26 George Utley
27 Devan Reilly
28 Ayden Sperber
29 Jayson Moeck
30 Avery Long Clarksville Velo
31 Wilson Israel Trace Bikes Teammate Win: Will Goodson
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Wieseler Team Upland Brewing
2 Ryan Sullivan Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
3 Tim Henry Litespeed-BMW
4 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 Travis Werts
6 John Carr Treehouse Racing
7 Richard Keller Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan C
8 Tanner Hurst Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
9 Jason Chatham Litespeed-BMW Teammate Top 5: Tim Henry
10 Ryan Jones Johnson & Hayes Physical Therapists
11 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
12 Matt Schupp Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
13 Nathan Stone I AM Racing
14 Dustin Greer
15 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
16 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
17 Tom Salvesen
18 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
19 Mathew Meunier Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
20 Neil Fronheiser Treehouse Racing
21 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
22 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
23 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio Teammate Top 5: Patrick Harkins
24 James Grant MOAB
25 Mark Miller Treehouse Racing
26 Aubrey Moore Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
27 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
28 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice
29 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
30 RL Hesson I AM Racing
31 James Waller Ride615 Development
32 David Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
33 Britton Kinnard Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso Teammate Top 5: Ryan Sullivan
34 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
35 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
36 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
37 Carl Flink I AM Racing
38 John Gore Team Ride for Reading
39 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
40 Kyle Tiesler Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
41 David Richardson MOAB
42 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Howe Treehouse Racing
2 Matthew Chartier
3 David Koonce MOAB
4 Jason Sullivan Team Bikers Choice
5 Carl D'alessandro US Military Cycling Team
6 Jeff Treuden Ride615 Development
7 Peter Young Treehouse Racing Teammate Win: David Howe
8 Matthew Baxter Clarksville Velo
9 Tom Salvesen
10 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
11 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
12 Joshua Walliser MOAB Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
13 Riccardo Cannone MOAB Masters Racing
14 Stephen Albright Ride615 Development
15 Jimmy Lancaster Clarksville Velo
16 Jonas Wood Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
17 Jonathan Jenkins Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
18 Kirk Gwaltney
19 Kyle Tiesler Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
20 David Zopf
21 James Waller Ride615 Development
22 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
23 RL Hesson I AM Racing
24 Wayne Steed I AM Racing
25 David Jensen I AM Racing
26 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
27 James Buckingham Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
28 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
29 Robert White MOAB Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
30 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
31 James Grant MOAB Teammate Top 5: David Koonce
32 ? Henry xXx Racing
33 Chase Porter
34 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
35 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
36 Scott Chen US Military Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Carl D'alessandro
37 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing
38 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
39 Nick Reyes Trace Bikes
40 Genaro Manzano Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
41 Jason Torrence I AM Racing
42 Nate Lelek I AM Racing
43 Jean-paul Mcneely Sobe-Headshok
44 Dustin Sperber
45 William Carey Team Louisville
46 Matthew Thompson I AM Racing
47 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice Teammate Top 5: Jason Sullivan
48 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
49 Geoffrey Wile Red Kite Bicycle Studio
50 David Perreault Ride615 Development
DNF Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Ross Martin Clarksville Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Chartier
2 Ben Linderman I AM Racing
3 Shane Stratton I AM Racing
4 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
5 Randall Hoffpauir I AM Racing
6 Jay Lanfear
7 John Lavender Team Bikers Choice
8 Adam Sanders
9 Jeffrey Kauppi I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
10 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
11 Scott Marx Team Bikers Choice
12 ?jason Mccoy???
13 Nate Lelek I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
14 Kevin Rarick
15 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
16 John Wilson I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
17 Nathan Ford
18 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
19 Jason Carr Ride615 Development
20 David Jensen I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
21 Craig Calvert
22 Wade Buttrey
23 Patrick Sheehan Halcyon Bike Shop
24 Zachary Hedrick Team Bikers Choice
25 Jason Torrence I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
26 Phillip Carpenter Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
27 Yukio Mariner Trace Bikes
28 David Perreault Ride615 Development
29 Wayne Steed I AM Racing Teammate Top 5: Ben Linderman
30 Ellis Caldwell MOAB
31 David Jones Ride615 Development
32 Payton Mccollum
33 Patrick Taylor Ride615 Development
34 Anderw Fulton Ride615 Development
35 Kyle Luecke
DQ Kirk Gwaltney
DNF David Zopf
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu
2 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac
3 Jessica Christensen Team WE
4 Kelly Kowalczyk Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
5 Karah Lewis Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
6 Blair Dalessandro Clarksville Velo
7 Jen Cook Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
8 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
9 Cali Ewing Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
10 Kristi Whitten Team WE Teammate Top 5: Jessica Christensen
11 Emily Magli Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
12 Wendi Parker Team Belladium p/b Lane Motor Museu Teammate Win: Kailin Acheson
13 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
14 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
15 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
16 Melissa Aranjo Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
17 Jennifer Beech
18 Kim Linderman Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
19 Sharon Baxter Clarksville Velo
20 Eleanor Israel Trace Bikes
21 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1