Log In
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic • Feb 27 2016
Clear, 44 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dariusz Tyborowski
2 Dean Pierson
3 Keith Johnson
4 Joel Vowell
5 Brian Shields
6 Kenneth Sumrell
7 James Johnson
8 Kelvin Scott
9 Mark Holt
10 Wesley King
11 Ray Plewacki
12 Charles Langley
13 Mark North
14 Daniel Wiggins
15 Nicholas Blend
16 Steve Simet
17 Mark Iannuzzi
18 Jeff Craddock
19 Douglass Gyatt
20 Mark Bacon
21 Steve Jester
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Stoop
2 Keck Baker
3 John Eiler
4 Joe Fish
5 Robert O'gorman jr
6 Eric Voigt
7 Jonathan Martinez
8 Giancarlo Pierantoni
9 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54
10 Myles Matteson
11 Dariusz Tyborowski
12 Evan Lang
13 William Leet
14 Benjamin Wright
15 Luis Flores
16 Taylor Clarke
17 Robert Kelly
18 Logan Jones-wilkins
19 Joel Vowell
20 Frank Yeager
21 Frank Cundiff
22 Steve Patterson
23 Marc Buxbaum
24 Mark King
25 Lucas Farr
26 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
27 David Clarke
28 James Johnson
29 Dean Pierson
30 Peter Raimist
31 Ted Hopkins
32 Corey Fisher
33 Jonathan Hamblen
34 Greg Capelle
35 Payne Griffin
36 Ben Rickey
37 John Kruegler
38 Adam Northup
39 Robert Abramo
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Chisham VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
2 Christopher Mosier
3 Willio Jeanpaul
4 Jp Rutledge
5 S Curtis smith
6 Roscoe Leslie Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierso
7 Dillan Juul
8 Gabe Morgan
9 Jason Acuna
10 Eric Griffin Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
11 Mark Kantner
12 Matthew Fischel
13 Zheren Yang
14 Chris Malone
15 Aaron Isom
16 Jordan Whiley
17 Michael Kirby
18 Rick Barbera
19 Jason Hammond
20 Gram Smith
21 Luis Infante
22 William Hilsman
23 Geoffrey Tiblin
24 Sam Redden
25 Wilson Hale
DNF Daniel Warren
Finishers: Cat 3: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Vaquera
2 Hao Sun
3 Taylor Burks
4 John Bristow
5 Chris James
6 Robert Carrico
7 Samuel Yarashus
8 Kyle Johnson
9 Craig Haslam
10 Scott Wisseman
11 Hayden Westberry
12 Austin Jackson
13 Bradley Harger
14 Christopher Bradley
15 Geoffrey Irwin
16 Raymond Trentini
17 Lucas Beirne
18 Caleb Oliver
19 Frankie Timmons
20 Matthew Ficke
21 Ziyu Jin
22 Ted Tharin
23 R Carney
24 Jeff Cummings
25 John Sylvester
26 Greg Gibson
27 David Saunders
28 Rajesh Nair
29 Zac Quinn
30 Wayne Champigny
31 Julian Bowling
32 Andrew Kenny
33 Brandon Newsome
34 Brian Rivera
35 Brian Archer
36 Daniel Riddle
37 Chris Brennan
38 Jonathan Cencich
39 Scott Allen
40 Matthew Lewis
41 Jason Funderburk
42 Casey Werderman
43 Casey Fulton
44 Darrell Marion
45 Christopher Goyne
46 Sean Gilmartin
47 Andrew Mclaren
48 Alexander Mcrae
49 Charlie Bird
50 Matt Vetro
51 Thomas Sedlacek jr
52 Alejandro Ramirez
53 Todd Biondolillo
DNF Michael Ahlers
DNF John Churan
DNF Cam Dinunzio
DNF John Emanuel
DNF Brandon Newsome
Finishers: Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hill
2 Anthony Carter
3 Michael Landry
4 Mario Sardina
5 Nathan Lukeson
6 Patrick Mclaughlin
7 Matt Fottrell
8 Parker Lytle
9 Brad Thompson
10 Mark Rackham
11 Tony Splendore
12 Robert Boyd
13 Phil Kaskela
14 Josh Logan
15 Geoff Gunther
16 Adrian Amos
17 Nathaniel Mckinnon
18 Matt Townsend
19 Elijah Shipp
20 Matthew Lazos
21 Steve Jester
22 James Beattie
23 Ian Anderson
24 Thomas Hash
25 Brian Fields
26 Michael Levesque
26 Glenn Childress
27 Christoher Soova
28 Rylan Flint
29 Daniel Hoefert
30 Zachary Griffin
31 Matt Pierson
32 Brandon Chiat
33 Matt Cartlidge
34 Noel Medrano
35 Matt Fottrell
36 Michael Covert
37 Zachary Stone
38 Holden Hudson
39 Josh Chase
40 Nathan Lukeson
41 Robert Hancock
42 Tony Hogue
43 Benjamin Chapin
45 Alan Hartmann
46 Hee Song
47 Tyler Stanley
48 Holden Hudson
49 Aaron Cross
50 Jeremiah Still
DNF Shawn Golden
DNF Mark Johnson
Finishers: Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob King 00:00:00
1
1 Jacob King 00:00:00
1
2 Justin Evans 00:00:00
2
2 Justin Evans 00:00:00
2
3 Ty Mechling 00:00:00
3
3 Ty Mechling 00:00:00
3
4 Ryan Mcgiboney 00:00:00
4
4 Ryan Mcgiboney 00:00:00
4
5 Richard Obriant 00:00:00
5
5 Richard Obriant 00:00:00
5
6 Luis Leme 00:00:00
6
6 Luis Leme 00:00:00
6
7 Chas Mcfarland 00:00:00
7
7 Chas Mcfarland 00:00:00
7
8 Blane Maddox 00:00:00
8
8 Blane Maddox 00:00:00
8
9 Jeffrey Farner budarz 00:00:00
9
9 Jeffrey Farner budarz 00:00:00
9
10 Charles Ramsbotham 00:00:00
10
10 Charles Ramsbotham 00:00:00
10
11 Graeme Murray 00:00:00
11
11 Graeme Murray 00:00:00
11
12 Adam Cohen 00:00:00
12
12 Adam Cohen 00:00:00
12
13 Nathaniel Hall 00:00:00
13
13 Nathaniel Hall 00:00:00
13
14 Ezra Sonderling Miller School of Albemarle 00:00:00
14
14 Ezra Sonderling Miller School of Albemarle 00:00:00
14
15 Harry Elworthy 00:00:00
15
15 Harry Elworthy 00:00:00
15
16 Thomas Carey 00:00:00
16
16 Thomas Carey 00:00:00
16
17 Tyler Ramer 00:00:00
17
17 Tyler Ramer 00:00:00
17
18 August Myers 00:00:00
18
18 August Myers 00:00:00
18
19 Tanner Browne 00:00:00
19
19 Tanner Browne 00:00:00
19
20 Michael Grome 00:00:00
20
20 Michael Grome 00:00:00
20
21 Scott Krause 00:00:00
21
21 Scott Krause 00:00:00
21
22 Matthew Earman 00:00:00
22
22 Matthew Earman 00:00:00
22
23 Christopher Guepe 00:00:00
23
23 Christopher Guepe 00:00:00
23
24 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
24
24 Nate Sievers Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
24
25 Zachary Jackson 00:00:00
25
25 Zachary Jackson 00:00:00
25
26 Zach Lyons 00:00:00
26
26 Zach Lyons 00:00:00
26
27 Matthew Fischel 00:00:00
27
27 Matthew Fischel 00:00:00
27
28 Brian Hardy 00:00:00
28
28 Brian Hardy 00:00:00
28
29 Ryan Collins 00:00:00
29
29 Ryan Collins 00:00:00
29
30 Daniel Lehmann 00:00:00
30
30 Daniel Lehmann 00:00:00
30
31 Joshua Spokes 00:00:00
31
31 Joshua Spokes 00:00:00
31
32 Laurent Gervais 00:00:00
32
32 Laurent Gervais 00:00:00
32
33 Thomas Mariuti 00:00:00
33
33 Thomas Mariuti 00:00:00
33
34 Dylan Knutson 00:00:00
34
34 Dylan Knutson 00:00:00
34
35 Matthew Adams 00:00:00
35
35 Matthew Adams 00:00:00
35
36 Patrick Franz 00:00:00
36
36 Patrick Franz 00:00:00
36
37 Kaleb Naegeli 00:00:00
37
37 Kaleb Naegeli 00:00:00
37
38 Luke Woodard 00:00:00
38
38 Luke Woodard 00:00:00
38
39 Gavin Kline 00:00:00
39
39 Gavin Kline 00:00:00
39
40 Pedro Martins 00:00:00
40
40 Pedro Martins 00:00:00
40
41 William Dorn 00:00:00
41
41 William Dorn 00:00:00
41
DNF Jason Hammond 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Desouza 00:00:00
DNF Jason Hammond 00:00:00
DNF Daniel Desouza 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 72   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill Lee & Associates Race Team 00:00:00
1
1 Scott Mcgill Lee & Associates Race Team 00:00:00
1
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
2 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket 00:00:00
2
2 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket 00:00:00
2
3 Adam Oster US Naval Academy 00:00:00
3
3 Adam Oster US Naval Academy 00:00:00
3
4 Richard Kirby Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
4
4 Richard Kirby Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
4
5 William Johnson Appalachian State University 00:00:00
5
5 William Johnson Appalachian State University 00:00:00
5
6 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 00:00:00
6
6 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 00:00:00
6
7 Scott Wisseman Longwood University 00:00:00
7
7 Scott Wisseman Longwood University 00:00:00
7
8 Alex Mahlandt University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
8
8 Alex Mahlandt University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
8
9 Matt Sloyer Appalachian State University 00:00:00
9
9 Matt Sloyer Appalachian State University 00:00:00
9
10 Marcus Canady North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
10
10 Marcus Canady North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
10
11 Hao Sun North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
11
11 Hao Sun North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
11
12 Steven Boyd Duke University 00:00:00
12
12 Steven Boyd Duke University 00:00:00
12
13 Chandler King US Naval Academy 00:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
13 Chandler King US Naval Academy 00:00:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
14 Jacob Richard Appalachian State University 00:00:00
14
14 Jacob Richard Appalachian State University 00:00:00
14
15 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
15 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
16 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon University 00:00:00
16
16 Hassan Beydoun Carnegie Mellon University 00:00:00
16
17 Hoel Wiesner Duke University 00:00:00
17
17 Hoel Wiesner Duke University 00:00:00
17
18 Erik Essex Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
18
18 Erik Essex Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
18
19 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
19 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 00:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
20 Gentry Jefferson Monticello Velo Club 00:00:00
20
20 Gentry Jefferson Monticello Velo Club 00:00:00
20
21 Everett Hamilton US Naval Academy 00:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
21 Everett Hamilton US Naval Academy 00:00:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Adam Oster
22 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
22
22 Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
22
23 Andy Webb Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
23
23 Andy Webb Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
23
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Pressel US Naval Academy 00:00:00
1
1 Adam Pressel US Naval Academy 00:00:00
1
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
2 Sebastian Bjoerkheim James Madison University 00:00:00
2
2 Sebastian Bjoerkheim James Madison University 00:00:00
2
3 Harris Bassett North Carolina State University 00:00:00
3
3 Harris Bassett North Carolina State University 00:00:00
3
4 Paul Murphy James Madison University 00:00:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
4 Paul Murphy James Madison University 00:00:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
5 Alexander Gilliam College of William and Mary 00:00:00
5
5 Alexander Gilliam College of William and Mary 00:00:00
5
6 William Hart College of William and Mary 00:00:00
6
6 William Hart College of William and Mary 00:00:00
6
7 Garrett Clark Appalachian State University 00:00:00
7
7 Garrett Clark Appalachian State University 00:00:00
7
8 Andrew Larsen Wake Forest University 00:00:00
8
8 Andrew Larsen Wake Forest University 00:00:00
8
9 Taylor Adams US Naval Academy 00:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
9 Taylor Adams US Naval Academy 00:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
10 Jeffrey Lantz Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
10
10 Jeffrey Lantz Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
10
11 Zachary Wood James Madison University 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
11 Zachary Wood James Madison University 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
12 James Silva College of William and Mary 00:00:00
12
12 James Silva College of William and Mary 00:00:00
12
13 Andrew Wisegarver US Naval Academy 00:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
13 Andrew Wisegarver US Naval Academy 00:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
14 Michael Landry Yale University 00:00:00
14
14 Michael Landry Yale University 00:00:00
14
15 Brian Burlingame US Naval Academy 00:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
15 Brian Burlingame US Naval Academy 00:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
16 Matthew Rhodes University of Virginia 00:00:00
16
16 Matthew Rhodes University of Virginia 00:00:00
16
17 Evan Schmit James Madison University 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
17 Evan Schmit James Madison University 00:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
18 David Jones North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
18
18 David Jones North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
18
19 George Tolly US Naval Academy 00:00:00
19
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
19 George Tolly US Naval Academy 00:00:00
19
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
20 Brendan Jordan rowell Wake Forest University 00:00:00
20
20 Brendan Jordan rowell Wake Forest University 00:00:00
20
21 Logan Everts US Naval Academy 00:00:00
21
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
21 Logan Everts US Naval Academy 00:00:00
21
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
22 Thomas Marlowe College of William and Mary 00:00:00
22
22 Thomas Marlowe College of William and Mary 00:00:00
22
23 Richard Cato North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
23
23 Richard Cato North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
23
24 Sean Malloy Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
24
24 Sean Malloy Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
24
25 Jacob Coblentz George Washington University 00:00:00
25
25 Jacob Coblentz George Washington University 00:00:00
25
26 Julian Paul University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
26
26 Julian Paul University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
26
27 Christopher Bell James Madison University 00:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
27 Christopher Bell James Madison University 00:00:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Sebastian Bjoerkheim
28 Jackson Vincelette University of Virginia 00:00:00
28
28 Jackson Vincelette University of Virginia 00:00:00
28
29 Henry Kellam William and Mary 00:00:00
29
29 Henry Kellam William and Mary 00:00:00
29
30 Lucian Rombado US Naval Academy 00:00:00
30
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
30 Lucian Rombado US Naval Academy 00:00:00
30
Teammate Win: Adam Pressel
31 Tirone Johnson University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
31
31 Tirone Johnson University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
31
32 Alexander Devereux University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
32
32 Alexander Devereux University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
32
33 Linus Ndumia North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
33
33 Linus Ndumia North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
33
34 Niles Clarke University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
34
34 Niles Clarke University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
34
35 Daniel Zendejas Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
35
35 Daniel Zendejas Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
35
36 Zachary Shepelak George Washington University 00:00:00
36
36 Zachary Shepelak George Washington University 00:00:00
36
DNF David Burstein Appalachian State University 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Jones Appalachian State University 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Poole Wake Forest University 00:00:00
DNF David Burstein Appalachian State University 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Jones Appalachian State University 00:00:00
DNF Thomas Poole Wake Forest University 00:00:00
DNF Harrison Chapman College of William and Mary 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Idell University of Delaware 00:00:00
1
1 Andrew Idell University of Delaware 00:00:00
1
Teammate Win: Andrew Idell
2 Joseph Anderson Liberty University 00:00:00
2
2 Joseph Anderson Liberty University 00:00:00
2
3 Brian Drollette Yale University 00:00:00
3
3 Brian Drollette Yale University 00:00:00
3
4 Charles Coffey George Mason University 00:00:00
4
4 Charles Coffey George Mason University 00:00:00
4
5 Bryan Ratliff Liberty University 00:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
5 Bryan Ratliff Liberty University 00:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
6 Charles Perris Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
6
6 Charles Perris Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
6
7 Ethan Krohn Liberty University 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
7 Ethan Krohn Liberty University 00:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
8 Russell Boone North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
8
8 Russell Boone North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
8
9 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 00:00:00
9
9 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 00:00:00
9
10 Brian Nashwinter Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
10
10 Brian Nashwinter Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
10
11 David Fouse Liberty University 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
11 David Fouse Liberty University 00:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
12 Sean Newman Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
12
12 Sean Newman Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
12
13 James Martin University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
13
13 James Martin University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
13
14 Christian Schick Liberty University 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
14 Christian Schick Liberty University 00:00:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
15 Khoi Tran Liberty University 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
15 Khoi Tran Liberty University 00:00:00
15
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
16 Matt Bunting James Madison University 00:00:00
16
16 Matt Bunting James Madison University 00:00:00
16
17 Ethan Bannar Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
17
17 Ethan Bannar Loyola University Maryland 00:00:00
17
18 Alex Bartz Liberty University 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
18 Alex Bartz Liberty University 00:00:00
18
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Anderson
19 Christopher Nakamura University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
19
19 Christopher Nakamura University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
19
20 Oren Mizrahi Duke University 00:00:00
20
20 Oren Mizrahi Duke University 00:00:00
20
21 Charles Griesser University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
21
21 Charles Griesser University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
21
22 Joseph Eagle University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
22
22 Joseph Eagle University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
22
23 Christopher Keosian University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
23
23 Christopher Keosian University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
23
24 Jacob Weinberg University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
24
24 Jacob Weinberg University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
24
25 Shibabrat Naik Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
25
25 Shibabrat Naik Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
25
26 Matthew Ferry College of William and Mary 00:00:00
26
26 Matthew Ferry College of William and Mary 00:00:00
26
27 Jacob Korn University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
27
27 Jacob Korn University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
27
28 Quinn Morrow Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
28
28 Quinn Morrow Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
28
29 Aidan Semanco George Mason University 00:00:00
29
29 Aidan Semanco George Mason University 00:00:00
29
30 Daniel Webb University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
30
30 Daniel Webb University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
30
31 Spencer Morgan University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
31
31 Spencer Morgan University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
31
32 Wesley Malinchock James Madison University 00:00:00
32
32 Wesley Malinchock James Madison University 00:00:00
32
33 Andy Hogue University of Virginia 00:00:00
33
33 Andy Hogue University of Virginia 00:00:00
33
34 Austin Sheffer Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
34
34 Austin Sheffer Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
34
35 Hunter Bailey Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
35
35 Hunter Bailey Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
35
36 Peter Hogan College of William and Mary 00:00:00
36
36 Peter Hogan College of William and Mary 00:00:00
36
37 Peter Tirado James Madison University 00:00:00
37
37 Peter Tirado James Madison University 00:00:00
37
38 Douglas Ziman University of Virginia 00:00:00
38
38 Douglas Ziman University of Virginia 00:00:00
38
39 Brandon Gehinscott North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
39
39 Brandon Gehinscott North Carolina State University at 00:00:00
39
40 Shankar Kulumani George Washington University 00:00:00
40
40 Shankar Kulumani George Washington University 00:00:00
40
41 Christopher Hohman West Virginia University 00:00:00
41
41 Christopher Hohman West Virginia University 00:00:00
41
42 Michael Brescia University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
42
42 Michael Brescia University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
42
43 Samuel Kerr University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
43
43 Samuel Kerr University of North Carolina at Cha 00:00:00
43
44 Joseph Cinderella University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
44
44 Joseph Cinderella University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
44
45 Kevin Tan Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
45
45 Kevin Tan Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
45
46 Calvin Engler University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
46
46 Calvin Engler University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
46
47 Afnan Enayet College of William and Mary 00:00:00
47
47 Afnan Enayet College of William and Mary 00:00:00
47
48 Jack Katz George Mason University 00:00:00
48
48 Jack Katz George Mason University 00:00:00
48
49 Gowtham Ashok University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
49
49 Gowtham Ashok University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
49
50 Joe Laciny University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
50
50 Joe Laciny University of Maryland-Baltimore Co 00:00:00
50
51 Zachary Felch University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
51
51 Zachary Felch University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
51
DNF Joshua Fleming University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
DNF Jeremy Mcgale Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Smith University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
DNF Joshua Fleming University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
DNF Jeremy Mcgale Johns Hopkins University 00:00:00
DNF Matthew Smith University of Maryland-College Park 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 66   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme Racing
2 Ashley Driscoll Team Carytown Bicycle Company
3 Michele Scherer
4 Amanda Eichert
5 Amelia Kirby
6 Maggie Barton
7 Melissa Presnell
8 Julie Hunter
9 Alena Pugacheva
10 Sharon Leary
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Kirby
2 Robin Millican
3 Stephanie Vita
4 Cathryn Murphey
5 Sarah Anderson
6 Mary Still
7 Jessica Lehman
8 Melissa Presnell
9 Rachel Jordan
10 Jetaun Washington
11 Amanda Beirne
12 Jamie Morton
13 Dixie House Mermaid Winery
14 Gisela Bell
15 Lindsay O'connor
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF ? Dnf sophie phillips 00:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Sonnerycottet Liberty University 00:00:00
1
1 Marie Sonnerycottet Liberty University 00:00:00
1
Teammate Win: Marie Sonnerycottet
2 Katherine Shields Wake Forest University 00:00:00
2
2 Katherine Shields Wake Forest University 00:00:00
2
3 Hannah Hayes US Naval Academy 00:00:00
3
3 Hannah Hayes US Naval Academy 00:00:00
3
4 Gabriella Gonzalez US Naval Academy 00:00:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayes
4 Gabriella Gonzalez US Naval Academy 00:00:00
4
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayes
5 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 00:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayes
5 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 00:00:00
5
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayes
6 Kathryn Buss Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
6
6 Kathryn Buss Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
6
7 Gina Turrini Duke University 00:00:00
7
7 Gina Turrini Duke University 00:00:00
7
8 Chelsea Richwine Duke University 00:00:00
8
8 Chelsea Richwine Duke University 00:00:00
8
9 Kathleen Oneil Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
9
9 Kathleen Oneil Virginia Polytechnic University 00:00:00
9
10 Maryann Riley Appalachian State University 00:00:00
10
10 Maryann Riley Appalachian State University 00:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 00:00:00
1
1 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 00:00:00
1
Teammate Win: Katherine Inge
2 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 00:00:00
2
2 Josie Lacoe Carnegie Mellon University 00:00:00
2
3 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 00:00:00
3
3 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 00:00:00
3
4 Madisen Grinnell US Naval Academy 00:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Katherine Inge
4 Madisen Grinnell US Naval Academy 00:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Katherine Inge
5 Anna Scialli Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
5
5 Anna Scialli Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
5
6 Laurel Wheeler Duke University 00:00:00
6
6 Laurel Wheeler Duke University 00:00:00
6
7 Emma Langley College of William and Mary 00:00:00
7
7 Emma Langley College of William and Mary 00:00:00
7
8 Natalia Shymanska North Carolina State University 00:00:00
8
8 Natalia Shymanska North Carolina State University 00:00:00
8
9 Nerea Cal Yale University 00:00:00
9
9 Nerea Cal Yale University 00:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassandra Lubowsky Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
1
1 Cassandra Lubowsky Virginia Commonwealth University 00:00:00
1
Teammate Win: Cassandra Lubowsky
2 Ginny Crothers
2
DNF ? Dnf University of Delaware 00:00:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 4