Log In
Denver Federal Center Classic • Apr 24 2016 • Denver, CO
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Christianson 0:11:26
2 Noah Y siegelstone 0:11:42
3 Nicholas Boni 0:11:47
4 Andrew Simons 0:11:47
5 Jackson Voss 0:12:27
6 Andrew Fisher 0:12:29
7 William Dalles 0:12:53
8 Carter Olson 0:12:54
9 Charles Saur 0:15:37
10 Tyler Thomas 0:17:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 10  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Truesdale 0:21:20
2 Ryan Stowers 0:21:21
3 Michael Dudzic 0:21:21
4 Riley Cotton 0:21:22
5 Graham Outlaw 0:22:10
6 Caleb Schroder 0:23:26
7 Lucas Hartman 0:26:19
8 Andrew Jones 0:26:31
9 Ramsey Sumner 0:28:32
10 William Brossmer 0:33:26
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Coatsballaseux Front Rangers Cycling Club 0:21:21
2 Saul Leightonj 0:22:09
4 Gordon Saur 0:22:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wilson 0:48:04
2 Spencer White 0:48:04
3 Eric Krehbiel 0:51:00
4 Bobby Howell 0:56:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 0:13:14
2 Ian Edwards 0:13:37
3 Charles Dalles 0:15:05
4 Gavin Koel 0:15:44
5 Jackson Leach 0:15:44
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis 1:13:34
1
2 Benjamin Sharp 1:13:35
2
3 Eddy Gragus 1:13:35
3
4 Shane Orr 1:13:35
4
5 Tony Dagiau Sonic Boom Racing 1:13:35
5
6 Jeffrey Dickinson 1:13:36
6
7 Justin Little 1:13:36
7
8 James Dunkleberger 1:13:36
8
9 Patrick Warner 1:13:36
9
10 Scott Hartley 1:13:36
10
11 Brent Dickinson 1:13:36
11
12 Andrew Lull 1:13:37
12
13 Rider 140 1:13:37
13
14 Craig Hofer 1:13:37
14
15 Brian Hart 1:13:38
15
16 Lance Sulzen 1:13:38
16
17 Alexander Gillett 1:13:40
18 Jack Jefferies 1:13:47
19 Danny Suter 1:13:47
20 Byron Nix 1:13:48
21 Todd Cassan 1:13:48
22 David Ortiz 1:14:00
23 Sam Beveridge 1:15:18
24 Daniel Depaemelaere 1:15:18
DNF Hugh Maceachran DNF
DNF Seth Mincks DNF
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Lee Middlekauff DNF
DNF Jeff Hoobler DNF
DNF Mike Woodard DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Jeffrey 0:58:16
Off The Front
2 Justin Little 0:59:26
1
3 Rene Macias 0:59:26
2
4 Dan Schrad 0:59:26
3
5 Birt Stem 0:59:26
4
6 Gabe Rivero 0:59:26
5
7 Donald Natwick 0:59:26
6
8 Brian Huggins 0:59:26
7
9 Peter Landgraff 0:59:26
8
10 Juan Gutierrez 0:59:26
9
11 Patrick Naylor 0:59:27
10
12 Paul Grunt 0:59:27
11
13 Darryl Shockley 0:59:30
14 Dave Ratcliff 0:59:30
15 Darryl Sigman 0:59:31
16 Maciej Przewozny 0:59:32
17 Garrick Mitchell 0:59:33
18 Michael Koren 0:59:38
19 Robert Helton 0:59:44
20 Fithian Jeff 1:01:15
21 Kenny Deemer 1:01:15
22 Richard Grabarits 1:01:34
23 James Carrigan 1:01:47
24 Scott Kurban 1:03:41
DNF Doug Gordon DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Scheel 0:58:25
2 Curtis Mcilvain 0:58:29
1
3 Tim Slowey 0:58:29
2
4 Jim Hamilton 0:58:29
3
5 Jonathan Adelman 0:58:30
4
6 Brent Murphy 0:58:30
5
7 Joshua Maximon 0:58:30
6
8 Frank Pike 0:58:30
7
9 Glenn Mccoin 0:58:30
8
10 Tom O'malley 0:58:30
9
11 William Manning 0:58:30
10
12 Ryan Christianson 0:58:30
11
13 Andrew Sprafke 0:58:30
12
14 Scott Carlson 0:58:31
13
15 Devin Mccune 0:58:31
14
16 Kirk Groves 0:58:31
15
17 Derek Shipley 0:58:31
16
18 Jeff Mueller 0:58:31
17
19 Dan Gray 0:58:31
18
20 David Altschuld 0:58:31
19
21 Louis Rodriguez 0:58:31
20
22 Christopher Mcstay 0:58:31
21
23 Brian Claytor 0:58:31
22
24 Matthew Most 0:58:31
23
25 Sy Nayman 0:58:31
24
26 Daniel Perkins 0:58:32
25
27 Damon Brandt Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:58:32
26
28 Matthew Couzens 0:58:32
27
29 Brent Olson 0:58:32
28
30 Tony Prete 0:58:33
29
31 Chris Skudlarczyk 0:58:33
30
32 Brian Hemstreet 0:58:34
31
33 Brian Coleman 0:58:35
32
34 Jeff Cox 0:58:36
33
35 Michael Howells 1:00:28
36 Daniel Briner 1:06:06
37 Dean D williams 1:08:14
38 Craig Perez 1:08:18
39 Robert Tarrall 1:08:19
40 Mark Hallstrom 1:11:24
DNF Troy Logue DNF
DNF Nick Slenkovich DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 42  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Stewart 0:53:29
2 Michael Porter 0:53:30
3 Roberto Cortez 0:58:11
4 Matthew Purchase 0:58:48
5 Andrew Ross 1:01:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Suter 0:58:16
Off The Front
2 Adam Asnes 0:58:27
Off The Front
3 Michael Inglis 0:59:26
1
4 Robert Dahl 0:59:26
2
5 Joseph Paulson 0:59:26
3
6 Christopher Walsweer 0:59:27
4
7 Brack Hattler 0:59:27
5
8 Christopher Stout 0:59:28
6
9 Scott Hendricks 0:59:29
7
10 Glen Larson 0:59:30
8
11 Jeff Ray 0:59:34
12 Jack Jefferies 0:59:34
13 William Soden 0:59:36
14 Jeff Hoobler 0:59:38
15 Bruce Whitesel 0:59:44
16 Peter Lucke 1:00:04
17 Barry Lee 1:00:08
18 Al Stoltz 1:01:03
19 Mark Young 1:01:15
20 Kenneth Rodriguez 1:04:11
21 Larry Cornman 1:09:06
DNF Karl Kiester DNF
DNF Gwen Inglis DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Smith 1:08:23
2 Billy Simmons 1:08:26
1
3 John Kulias 1:08:26
2
4 Scott Berg 1:08:26
3
5 Blair Oliver 1:08:26
4
6 Daniel Stoddard 1:08:27
5
7 Gordon Smith 1:08:27
6
8 Henry Eberhardt 1:08:27
7
9 Randy Hodson 1:08:27
8
10 Daniel Martin 1:08:27
9
11 Lloyd Jones 1:08:27
10
12 G.scott Walden 1:08:27
11
13 Darrel B schultz 1:08:27
12
14 Thomas Panton 1:08:27
13
15 Brad Clemmons 1:08:28
14
16 Douglas Robison 1:08:29
15
17 Derek Brouwer 1:08:29
16
18 Michael Dodge 1:08:30
17
19 Scott Bristol 1:08:31
18
20 Phil Mackelvie 1:08:31
19
21 Tom Blaney 1:08:32
20
22 Patrick Bohan 1:08:34
21
23 Karl Bauer 1:10:35
24 Eric Rutter 1:12:40
25 Philippe Capraro 1:12:40
26 Rich Linke 1:12:46
27 Gary Harty 1:12:46
Finishers: Cat 4: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Matous 1:01:06
Off The Front
2 Wayne Watson 1:01:09
Off The Front
3 Butch Stinton 1:02:28
1
4 William Kellagher 1:02:28
2
5 Michael Meyer 1:02:28
3
6 Steven Worley 1:02:29
4
7 Mark Klatke 1:02:30
5
8 James Weir 1:02:30
6
9 Murray S. willis 1:02:30
7
10 Steve Birnbaum 1:02:30
8
11 Kim Workman 1:02:32
9
12 Doug Hill 1:09:55
13 Bob Connelly 1:10:47
14 Donald Haywood 1:10:48
15 Scott Terrell 1:10:52
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 1:10:45
1
2 Philip Coons 1:10:46
2
3 ? Richard 1:12:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendrick Boots 1:13:17
Off The Front
2 Zack Jensen 1:13:34
1
3 Mantay Reik 1:13:35
2
4 Brad Loyd 1:13:35
3
5 Daryl Thomas 1:13:35
4
6 John Zanner 1:13:35
5
7 Keith Strand 1:13:35
6
8 Spencer Downing 1:13:35
7
9 Andrew E wheeler 1:13:36
8
10 Marco Hintz 1:13:36
9
11 Juan Cortes 1:13:36
10
12 Matthew Walp 1:13:36
11
13 Timothy Fegel 1:13:36
12
14 Chris J schlessinger 1:13:36
13
15 Aaron Hugen 1:13:36
14
16 Nicholas Greeff 1:13:36
15
17 Brady Fain 1:13:37
16
18 William R patterson 1:13:38
17
19 William Tourtillot 1:13:38
18
20 Brannan Fix 1:13:38
21 Brian Lingenfelter 1:13:43
22 Andrew Bennett 1:13:44
23 Thomas Clark 1:14:48
24 Clark Eckel 1:14:48
25 Kit Hinders 1:15:18
26 Christopher L hill 1:15:18
27 Jarrod Shoemaker 1:15:18
28 Samuel Doniach 1:15:18
29 Noah Collins 1:16:15
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Brent Koel DNF
DNF Ti Hays DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri DNF
DNF Daniel Rising DNF
DNF Galen Stilgebauer DNF
DNF Salvatore Como DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 35   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Orion Stewart 0:48:00
1
2 Cole Evans 0:48:00
2
3 Travis Ostrom 0:48:01
3
4 Douglas Gibula 0:48:01
4
5 Francesco Cangialosi 0:48:01
5
6 Fredd Corpuz 0:48:01
6
7 Michael Howells 0:48:01
7
8 Jason Weeber 0:48:02
8
9 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:48:02
9
10 Aaron Casey 0:48:02
10
11 Shawn Snoddy 0:48:02
11
12 David Mcneill 0:48:02
12
13 Devin M asbury 0:48:02
13
14 Brett Henry 0:48:03
14
15 Zacharey Elzi 0:48:03
15
16 Richard Shall 0:48:04
16
17 Justin Smittkamp 0:48:04
17
18 Anton A smirnov 0:48:05
18
19 Clayton Leon 0:48:05
19
20 Alex Dorganross 0:48:06
20
21 Andrew J cohen 0:48:06
21
22 Adam Pochon 0:48:15
23 Aston Woy 0:48:16
24 Jason Heider 0:48:20
25 Jason R latimer 0:48:21
26 Christopher G smith 0:48:24
27 Aaron Buechter 0:48:26
28 Matthew Lyons 0:49:26
29 Mark Stookesberry 0:49:42
30 Daniel Mattox 0:50:18
31 Faron Ryan 0:50:34
32 Sergio Garcia 0:51:29
33 Eli Cashman 0:51:38
34 Nick Slenkovich 0:52:53
35 Adam Pochon 0:54:18
36 Joseph Vandeven 0:54:22
37 Jay Allin 0:54:22
38 Max Schmidtmann 0:59:57
DNF Tyler Dunn DNF
DNF Alessandro Carollo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Lipp 0:53:23
1
2 Michael Murphy 0:53:23
2
3 Nick L orticelle 0:53:24
3
4 Chris Gonzales 0:53:24
4
5 Andy Archinal 0:53:25
5
6 Christopher J dolan 0:53:25
6
7 Christopher Baldwin 0:53:27
7
8 Josh Rivas 0:53:28
8
9 Christian Dusbabek 0:53:28
9
10 Joseph Giannotto 0:53:29
10
11 Kerry Veith 0:53:29
11
12 Eric Bartels 0:53:30
12
13 Tyler Lock 0:53:40
14 Karim Sakkal 0:56:17
15 Thomas Ahern 0:58:11
16 Lawrence Hamel 0:58:12
17 Cameron Bond 0:59:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Holt 1:10:56
1
2 Adam Farabaugh 1:10:56
2
3 Russell Griffin 1:10:57
3
4 Kyle Thomas 1:10:57
4
5 Luis Rodriguez 1:10:57
5
6 Thomas Herman 1:10:57
6
7 Michael Giem 1:10:57
7
8 Connor Everett 1:10:57
8
9 Brian Firle 1:10:57
9
10 Robert Thayer 1:10:57
10
11 Jonathan Cavner 1:10:58
11
12 Drew Christopher 1:10:58
12
13 Joshua D krabbe 1:10:58
13
14 Kevin Mullervy 1:10:58
14
15 Nicholas Applegate 1:10:58
15
16 Kip Taylor 1:10:58
16
17 Taylor Jung 1:10:58
17
18 Steven Turney 1:10:59
18
19 Joseph Taddeucci 1:10:59
19
20 Jon Moro 1:10:59
20
21 Travis Heller 1:10:59
21
22 ? Max 1:10:59
22
23 Joshua Gottlob 1:11:00
23
24 Jerod Ridge 1:11:00
24
25 Tomas Roba 1:11:01
25
26 Spencer Martin 1:11:02
26
27 Matthew Segur 1:11:02
27
28 Geoffrey Mina 1:11:04
28
29 Brett Rindt 1:11:07
30 Matthew Deangelis 1:11:08
31 Gregory Seymour 1:11:11
32 John Minturn 1:11:49
33 Austin Stephens 1:12:05
34 Matthew Eberly 1:12:06
35 Scott Piercefield 1:12:17
36 Paul Morris 1:12:41
37 Justin Barber 1:12:42
DNF John Noonan DNF
DNF Taylor Shelden DNF
DNF Ian London DNF
DNF Travis Furman DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 24  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keira Bond 0:13:08
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:22:41
2 Lana T pensoneau 0:24:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy A voss 0:13:38
2 Jorja Bond 0:15:11
3 Avery Cavner 0:17:44
4 Emma Langdon 0:19:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roberta Smith 0:44:12
2 Susan Meinerz 0:44:12
3 Andrea Koenig 0:44:13
4 Vicki Briner 0:48:25
5 Kim Nordquist 0:48:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Granger 0:47:34
2 Karen Smith 0:48:31
3 Ceil Murphy 0:53:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd 0:47:32
2 Barbara Kostner 0:59:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Jordan 0:43:55
Off The Front
2 Ashley Zoerner 0:44:10
1
3 Michelle Henry 0:44:10
2
4 Julie Price 0:44:11
3
5 Ava Hachmann 0:44:11
4
6 Rachel Plessing 0:44:12
5
7 Elena Alarcon 0:44:12
6
8 Lorna Pomeroy 0:44:13
7
9 Barb Lotze 0:44:13
8
10 Angela Carey 0:44:14
9
11 Katie Harrer 0:44:15
10
12 Nora Richards 0:47:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gayle Connell 0:47:32
1
2 Clio Castruccio 0:47:32
2
3 Olivia G cummins 0:47:32
3
4 Petra Schmidtmann 0:47:33
4
5 Cindy Hintgen 0:47:33
5
6 Natalia Ptas 0:47:33
6
7 Kim Fairley 0:47:33
7
8 Alexandra Morgan 0:47:33
8
9 Jo Ellen walden 0:47:47
10 Amy Romero 0:47:48
11 Andrea S krushefski 0:48:50
12 Jennifer E barth 0:49:21
13 Nicole Mcbride 0:55:02
14 Gyspy Garcia 0:57:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Sharp 0:53:09
2 Nicolle Bruderer 0:53:09
3 Paula Findlay 0:53:12
1
4 Julie Emmerman 0:53:14
2
5 Gwen Inglis 0:53:16
3
6 Rae Brownsberger 0:53:16
4
7 Serenity Anderson 0:53:16
5
8 Patricia Buerkle 0:53:16
6
9 Lanier Allen 0:53:34
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5