Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Road Race - Crit • Mar 20 2016
Light Rain, 41 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Carlson Marian University
2 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
3 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
5 Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
6 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
7 Zach Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
8 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
9 Kent Ross Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
10 Jordan Marhanka Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
11 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Daniel Gay Lindenwood University
13 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
14 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College
15 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
16 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
17 Justin Miller Purdue University
18 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
19 Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
21 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
22 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison
23 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
24 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
25 Ian Umstead Murray State University
26 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
27 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
28 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
29 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
30 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
31 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 John Holden Lindenwood University
33 Keegan Oneill Marian University Teammate Win: Zachary Carlson
34 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
35 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Michael Keller
36 Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Anthony Vicino
37 Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: Michael Keller
38 Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Benjamin King University of Louisville
DNF Cj Brish Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
2 Conor Klupar Marian University
3 Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
4 Zach Deitch Marian University
5 Mark Bischof Lindsey Wilson College
6 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
7 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Reece Oleson
8 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
9 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
10 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
12 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
13 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
14 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Reece Oleson
15 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
16 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Reece Oleson
17 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Josiah Peterson
18 Carter Kleiman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conor Klupar
DNF Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
DNF Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
4 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
5 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
6 Collin Bates Marian University
7 Jr Creekmore University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: John Oconnell
8 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
9 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
10 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
11 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Ryan Girouard
12 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
13 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
14 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
15 Cole Smith Butler University
16 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Lars Petter nilsson
17 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
18 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
19 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
20 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch Teammate Top 5: John Oconnell
21 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
22 Isaac Drew Marian University
23 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
24 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
25 Igal Flegmann Purdue University
26 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
27 Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
28 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
29 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
30 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
31 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Teammate Top 5: Ryan Girouard
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
2 Matthew Winkeljohn Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Jake Weiskirch Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
5 Wesley Murphy Lindsey Wilson College
6 Eric Robertson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Jacob Smith Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Wesley Murphy
8 Griffin Casey Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Matthew Winkeljohn
9 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Charles Hall
10 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 James Dodd Marian University
12 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
13 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
14 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
15 Owen Hayes Marian University
16 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
17 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
18 Andres Urrego Purdue University
19 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
20 Jack Moore Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Matthew Winkeljohn
21 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
22 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
23 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
24 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Brendan Schedler University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
26 James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison
27 Anthony Christopeher Purdue University
28 Leigh Olszewski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
29 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
30 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
31 Ben Reeve University of Wisconsin-Madison
32 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Adam Scott University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University
3 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
4 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
5 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
6 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
7 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
8 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
9 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
10 Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
12 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
13 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
14 Emily Neice Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
15 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
DNF Emily Bramel Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Josie Talbot
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
3 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
4 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame
5 Britton Park Purdue University
6 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
7 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Sarah Cullen
9 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
10 Kelsey Kluesner Indiana University-Bloomington
11 Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Win: Hannah Mcdade
14 Julia Thomas Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
16 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
17 Andrea Nguyen Marian University Teammate Win: Hannah Mcdade
18 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
20 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Kinsey Allen Indiana University-Bloomington
22 Kaitlyn Lee Butler University
23 Maite Iribarren University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
24 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5