Log In
Cardinal Criterium • Mar 19 2016
Clear, 43 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Jarret Oldham Purdue University
3 Andrew Dillman Marian University
4 Anthony Vicino Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
6 Zachary Carlson Marian University
7 Justin Miller Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jarret Oldham
8 Jacob Henningsen University of Cincinnati
9 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
10 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
11 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Jon Okenfuss Washington University in St Louis
13 Wyatt Myers Lindsey Wilson College
14 Liam Earl Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
15 Keegan Oneill Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
16 Patrick Dust Lindsey Wilson College
17 Zach Nehr Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
18 Daniel Gay Lindenwood University
19 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
20 Kent Ross Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
21 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
22 Ian Umstead Murray State University
23 Spencer Kruse University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
24 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
25 Luke Russell Ohio State University
DNF Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
DNF Cj Brish Lindenwood University
DNF Connor Brown Lindenwood University
DNF Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
DNF Derek Cote Lindenwood University
DNF John Holden Lindenwood University
DNF Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
DNF Benjamin King University of Louisville
DNF James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dillman
DNF Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Michael Keller University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Darrell Kohli University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Daniel Noboa University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Anthony Vicino
DNF Michael Hart Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
DNF Luke Tormoehlen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Anthony Vicino
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
3 Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
4 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
5 Tyler Roberts Marian University
6 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
7 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
8 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Top 5: Tyler Roberts
9 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
10 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
11 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University
12 Mark Bischof Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Josiah Peterson
13 Richard Guidry University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
14 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
15 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
16 John Hoffman jr. Marian University Teammate Top 5: Tyler Roberts
17 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Reece Oleson
18 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
19 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University
20 Lavelle Hatcher Lindsey Wilson College Teammate Top 5: Josiah Peterson
DNF Carter Kleiman Marian University Teammate Top 5: Tyler Roberts
DNF Conor Klupar Marian University Teammate Top 5: Tyler Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Beckman University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
4 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
5 Rikus Van zyl University of Louisville
6 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
7 Jr Creekmore University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
8 Charles Fletcher Ohio State University
9 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
10 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
11 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
12 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
13 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
14 Tyler Shields University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
15 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
16 Collin Bates Marian University
17 Isaac Drew Marian University
18 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
19 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
20 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
21 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Lars Petter nilsson
22 Stephen Windisch University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
23 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
24 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
25 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
26 Abner Miralda University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Rikus Van zyl
27 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
28 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
29 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
DNF John Oconnell University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
DNF Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Erik Beckman
DNF Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
DNF Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
DNF Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
2 Joe Lautzenheiser Mount Vernon Nazarene University
3 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
4 Anthony Christopeher Purdue University
5 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Andres Urrego Purdue University
7 Matthew Winkeljohn Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Jake Weiskirch Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
10 Eric Robertson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Charles Hall
12 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
13 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
14 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
16 Owen Hayes Marian University Teammate Win: Conrad Keglowitsch
17 Jacob Robinson Indiana University-Purdue Universit
18 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
19 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
20 James Dodd Marian University Teammate Win: Conrad Keglowitsch
21 Andrew Click Mount Vernon Nazarene University Teammate Top 5: Joe Lautzenheiser
22 James Rutan Indiana University-Purdue Universit
23 Griffin Casey Indiana University-Bloomington
24 Jack Moore Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Charles Hall
26 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
27 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
28 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
29 Christopher Trevorrow Ohio State University
30 Andrew Mcallister University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Pete Freeman University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Charles Hall
32 Sanjeev Mohan sri balasu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
33 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
34 Ben Reeve University of Wisconsin-Madison
35 James Klabunde University of Wisconsin-Madison
36 Leigh Olszewski University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
37 Jiale He University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Morihisa Nagai Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brendan Schedler University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Matthew Best University of Chicago
DNF Adam Scott University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF William Lussenhop Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Kristen Arnold Ohio State University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Emma Swartz Marian University
5 Cj Karas Marian University
6 Josie Talbot Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
7 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
9 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
10 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
11 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
12 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
13 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
14 Jacqueline Denny Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
15 Emily Neice Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
DNF Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
DNF Mackenzie Green Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
DNF Tabitha Sherwood Indiana University-Bloomington
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
2 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
3 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
4 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame
5 Kelsey Kluesner Indiana University-Bloomington
6 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
7 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Britton Park Purdue University
9 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
10 Kelly Valenzi University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Sarah Cullen
11 Claudia Keipper University of Wisconsin-Madison
12 Andrea Nguyen Marian University
13 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
14 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison
15 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Kluesner
16 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Paige Sanders Lindsey Wilson College
18 Caroline Duplessis University of Louisville
19 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
20 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
21 Allison Kelsey Mount Vernon Nazarene University
22 Maite Iribarren University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
23 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
DNF Elizabeth Heath Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Kluesner
DNF Julia Thomas Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Kelsey Kluesner
DNF Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7