Log In
Lake Hope Road Race - OSRS Finale and State Championship • May 22 2016
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov
2 Ahmir Ayala
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Gilmore
2 Bartek Kawalkowski
3 Preston Walcott
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Pendlebury
2 David Neis
3 Luke Russell
4 Bradley Cramer
5 James Carey
6 Ryan Good
7 Daniel Lausin
8 Matt Bole
9 Jeremy Paul
10 Jacob Yundt
11 Christopher Poptic
12 Jake Parker
13 Eric Bair
14 Joseph Holmes
15 Maxwell Salinger
16 Chris Neag
17 Zachary Lewis
18 Aaron Daniels
19 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
20 Andy Prickett
21 William Neidinger
22 Taylor Kruse
23 Andrew Boneff
24 Steven Kurpiewski
25 John Murdock
26 Zachary Chappell
27 Samuel Kieffer
28 Ryan Mcloughlin
29 Abraham Mcnutt
30 Robert Sherman
DNF Frederick Anderson
DNF John Gatch
DNF Todd Howman
DNF Patrick Quinn
DNF Cory St clair
DNF Kyle Stewart
DNF Robert Vogt
DNF Dan Peairs
DNF David Steiner
DNF Noah Kinney
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Bozue
2 Willem Deboer
3 James Raddin
4 Ian Baun
5 Travis Iles
6 Samuel Dobrozsi
7 Richie Minner
8 Ted Clark
9 Merwin Davis
10 Tommy Graul
11 Sergejs Bowers
12 Sean Hurley
13 Will Murray
14 Michael Clevidence
15 Nelson Gaker
16 Jonathan Wood
17 Christopher Robertson
18 Ken Buddell
19 Clayton Travis
20 John Maguire
21 Joe Ipacs
22 Daniel Rhule
23 Shawn Aker
24 Larry Hughes
25 Doug Carraway
26 Peter Benkowski
27 Chad Mangeot
28 Cameron Schmidt
29 Daniel Brown
30 Goeric Daeninck
31 Robert Parsons
DNF Rob Bruyer
DNF Charles Fletcher
DNF Dylan Hayda
DNF Joshua Morrow
DNF David Rohrer
DNF Max Savage
DNF Joe Engel
Finishers: Cat 3: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Meer
2 Jay Ganser
3 Peter Weiss
4 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
5 Michael Woode
6 Travis Riste
7 Van Morales
8 Thomas Moran
9 Kyle Kelly
10 Matthew Swartwout
11 David Rummell
12 Brian Worley
13 Jason Tellez
14 Aaron Troxel
15 Dave Bradshaw
16 Robert Minnich
17 Levi Gaswint
18 Stephen Herman
19 Vincent Francis
20 Brian Bors
21 Greg Blanton
22 Brian Bishop
23 Jeffrey Mcadoo
24 Neil Wengerd
25 Nick Klosterman
26 Mike Chandler
27 Michael Szymanski
28 Steve Curran
29 Dan Rapp
DNF Tom Corrigan
DNF Peter Garde
DNF Jeanhyuk Park
DNF Steve Quelette
DNF Chase Widener
DNF Kelsey Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Zander
2 Enzo Allwein
3 Brandon Wright
4 Danny Alarcon
5 Trey Roark
6 Mark Gilmore
7 Charles Barilleaux
DNF Jacob Shofner
DNF Andreas Boehm
DNF Adam Burns
DNF Adam Wintz
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Lauderman iii
2 Joseph Lawhorn
3 Justin Kellermeier
4 Jason Hall
5 Daniel Lehtonen
6 Todd Rudisell
7 Michael Cauely
8 John Vilkinofsky
9 Peter Ashmore
10 Tony Wuebben
11 Dale Craft
12 Jon Whittelsey
13 Ben Chamberlain
14 Mark Illingworth
15 Ean Hammond
16 Paul Dunn
17 Nicholas Scaggs
18 Derek Nicholson
19 Victor Nguyen
20 Derek Fischer
21 Matt Caylor
22 Lonnie Welch
23 Jacob Thompson
24 Steve Lowry
DNF Carlos Hernandez
DNF Adam Frantz
DNF Bryan Ream
DNF Avery Wilcox
DNF Andreas Boehm
DNF Adam Wintz
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maciej Kawalkowski
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philippe Ayala
2 Marc Jurewicz
3 James Pappalardo
4 Tim Smith
5 Chris Schwirian
6 David Cox
7 Chris Taylor
8 Joel Schmidt
9 Arthur Smith
10 Robert Brnilovich
11 Alan Mora
DNF David Thole
DNF Rick Valentine
DNF David Adams
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Westendorf
2 Peter Czerwinski
3 Daid Hart
4 Joseph Ipacs
5 Scott Young
6 Bill Anderson
7 Doug Mcconaha
8 Paul Rouse
9 Scott Billman
10 Stuart Goret
DNF Todd Alt
DNF Mark Davis
DNF Andy Perrino
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dahlia Kissel
2 Brooklyn Raddin
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Krystal Mcnutt
2 Kristen Arnold
3 Tess Senty QCW Cycling
4 Jenna Blandford
5 Daniela Mehech
6 Noelle Snyder bartholdi
7 Marie Rote
8 Catierowan Thompson
9 Mary Wienholts
DNF Mallory Miller
DNF Lori Nedescu
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Rana
2 Tess Cunningham
3 Kim Owens
4 Deneise Davis
5 Marie Grassi
6 Karen Lehtonen
7 Meagan Gehrke
8 Leslie Whiting
9 Karilyn Cox
10 Kristine Hofstra
11 Stephanie Hyatt
12 Wendy Gilmore
13 Mary Adamo price
14 Heidi Riffle
DNF Shannon Raddin
DNF Savannah Doliboa
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1