Log In
Notre Dame Cycling Classic • Apr 2 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Marhanka Marian University
2 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
3 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
5 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
6 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
7 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Justin Miller Purdue University
9 Gunner Dygert Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
10 Thomas Revard Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
11 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
12 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
14 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
15 Ezra Sonderling The College of Wooster
16 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
17 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
18 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
19 Benjamin King University of Louisville
20 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
21 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
22 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
23 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
24 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
26 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
27 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison
28 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
29 Peter Bock Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
30 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Evan Hartig
31 Trevor Jahn Purdue University
32 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
33 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
34 Jack Thompson Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Chandler Horton Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
3 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Jason Colestock Lindenwood University
5 Cole Johnson Lindenwood University
6 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
7 Zach Deitch Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
8 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
9 James Anders Marquette University
10 Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
11 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
12 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
13 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
14 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
15 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
16 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
17 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
18 Alex Renny Michigan State University
19 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
20 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
21 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
22 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
23 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
24 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
25 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
26 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
27 Brian Gaines Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jason Colestock
28 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
29 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
30 Stephen Claiborne Miami University-Oxford
DNF Austin Anderson Marquette University
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Sohn Purdue University
2 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
3 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
4 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
5 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
6 Mark Zhao Purdue University Teammate Win: Jason Sohn
7 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
10 Doug Simpson Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Reynolds
11 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
12 Daniel Majors Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Andres Urrego Purdue University Teammate Win: Jason Sohn
14 Tom Madden Marquette University
15 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
16 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
17 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
18 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Jackson Wolf Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Reynolds
20 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
21 Mitch Huffman Purdue University Teammate Win: Jason Sohn
22 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati
23 Charles Manchester Marquette University
24 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
DNF Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
DNF Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Dixon University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Johan Konter Northwestern University
3 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
4 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
5 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Peter Dixon
6 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
7 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 John Gue University of Louisville
9 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Peter Dixon
10 Lorenzo Guio University of Chicago
11 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
12 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Johan Konter
13 Brelon May Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Juergen Wilkes
14 Graham Spicer Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Johan Konter
15 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
16 Jirgal Lucas Marian University Teammate Top 5: Ricardo Ramirez
17 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
18 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Brian Oliver University of Wisconsin-Madison
20 Sean Roberts Case Western Reserve University
21 Parker Ohlmann The College of Wooster
22 Bryson Sullivan University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
23 Justin Mcnally University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Peter Dixon
24 Griffin Bianchi Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Johan Konter
25 Nathan Gross Purdue University
26 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
27 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington
28 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Peter Dixon
29 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
30 Peter Kleinhenz Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Johan Konter
31 Shean Lin University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
32 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
33 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
34 Maxwell Caplow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Peter Dixon
35 Kaiwen Luan University of Chicago
36 Declan Kerwin University of Notre Dame
37 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Johan Konter
38 Zachary Llorens University of Notre Dame
39 Andrew Grumbles University of Wisconsin-Platteville
40 Jeevan Phadke Marquette University
41 Patrick Koehr University of Notre Dame
DNF Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Vincent Cozza Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Madison Kriek Marian University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Emma Swartz Marian University
5 Zoe Frazier Marian University
6 Rachel Cross Marian University
7 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kriek
8 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
9 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
10 Caitlin Neuman University of Wisconsin-Madison
11 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kriek
12 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Madison Kriek
13 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
15 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Hance Purdue University
2 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
3 Emily Neice Marian University
4 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
2 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Grace Couture Ohio State University
4 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Stephanie Alcala University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Zacks
8 Kayla Brahm Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Theresa Smart University of Notre Dame
10 Valerie Mcgoldrick University of Wisconsin-Platteville
11 Abby Messenger Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Grace Skorin Indiana University-Bloomington
13 Kellie Walters Michigan State University
14 Megan Linton University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wilson
15 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5