Log In
MWCCC Conference Championsips Hosted by Wisconsin Cycling • Apr 22 2017
Partly Cloudy, 61 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
2 Jordan Marhanka Marian University
3 Logan Grace University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
4 David Lombardo University of Wisconsin- Madison
5 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
6 Jack Niewold University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
8 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
9 Zachary Carlson Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
10 Colin Catlin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Logan Grace
11 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
12 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
13 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
14 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
15 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
17 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
18 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
19 Zach Nehr Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
20 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
21 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
22 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
23 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
24 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
25 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
26 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
27 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
28 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: David Lombardo
29 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
30 Thomas Revard Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
31 Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
32 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
33 Wesley Phipson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
34 Ezra Wardpackard Carleton College
35 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
36 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
37 Hugo Scala Marian University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Marhanka
38 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
39 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
40 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Casey Hildebrandt University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
DNF Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Colestock Lindenwood University
2 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
3 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jason Colestock
4 Louis Mueller University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
5 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin- Madison
6 Cole Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jason Colestock
7 Zach Deitch Marian University
8 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
9 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
10 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Goocher
11 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
12 Johan Konter Northwestern University
13 Casey Griesemer University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
14 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
15 Jason Sohn Purdue University
16 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
17 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jason Colestock
18 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
19 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
20 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
21 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
22 Ryan Chien University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Louis Mueller
23 Calder Glowac University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Louis Mueller
24 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
25 Alex Renny Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Brandon Goocher
26 Tyler Roberts Marian University
27 Alex Turner University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Top 5: Louis Mueller
28 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
29 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
30 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
DNF Cade Bickmore Marian University
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Feagler University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
2 James Arpin Saint Louis University
3 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
4 Kaleb Ethington University of Nebraska-Lincoln
5 Brayden Tetmeyer University of Iowa
6 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
7 Eric Shumaker University of Wisconsin- Madison
8 Jack Jones University of Wisconsin- Madison
9 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin- Madison
10 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
11 Noah Burke University of Nebraska-Lincoln Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Ethington
12 Zhuohao Liu University of Iowa Teammate Top 5: Brayden Tetmeyer
13 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
14 Benjamin Kollaja University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Cole Feagler
15 Alec Kadlec University of Minnesota-Duluth
16 Arik Van asten University of Wisconsin- Madison
17 David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln Teammate Top 5: Kaleb Ethington
18 Paul Hogan University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Teammate Win: Cole Feagler
19 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin- Madison
20 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
21 Jose Madero Washington University in St Louis
22 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin- Madison
23 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
24 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin- Madison
25 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University Teammate Top 5: James Arpin
26 Andres Urrego Purdue University
27 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
28 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
29 Alex Eisch University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
30 Scott Levengood University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
DNF Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
DNF Mark Zhao Purdue University
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
2 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
3 Nathan Gross Purdue University
4 Lucas Jirgal Marian University
5 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
6 Seth Olson University of Wisconsin- Madison
7 Andrew Mccubbin University of Iowa
8 Peter Kleinhenz Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Graham Spicer
9 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
10 Ethan Smith University of Iowa
11 Benjamin Reeve University of Wisconsin- Madison
12 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
13 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
14 Adam Gagliardi University of Wisconsin-Platteville
15 Andrew Grumbles University of Wisconsin-Platteville
16 Bryson Sullivan University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
17 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville
18 Park Walter University of Wisconsin- Madison
19 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
20 Declan Kerwin University of Notre Dame
21 Jonathon Goll Northern Michigan University
22 Daniel Peters Northwestern University Teammate Top 5: Graham Spicer
23 Yuchen Gu University of Wisconsin- Madison
DNF Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Nills Van den broecke University of Chicago Teammate Win: Keith Kaminski
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swartz Marian University
2 Lily Williams Northwestern University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
4 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
5 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
6 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
7 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
8 Michelle Hance Purdue University
9 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin- Madison
10 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
12 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Win: Emma Swartz
13 Caitlin Neuman University of Wisconsin- Madison
14 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Annika Teschke
15 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
16 Harper Beasley University of Iowa
17 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Annika Teschke
18 Alayne Beshey Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Annika Teschke
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
3 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
4 Emily Neice Marian University
5 Madeline Arpin University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
6 Christin Stuschka University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin- Madison
8 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Boehm University of Wisconsin- Madison
2 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Wendy Boehm
3 Claudia Keipper Universiytof Wisconsin- Madison
4 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Madeline Grimm University of Minnesota-Duluth
6 Rebecca Dauer University of Chicago
7 Megan Linton University of Wisconsin- Madison Teammate Win: Wendy Boehm
8 Brigitte Flannery Univerisyt of Wisconsin- Madison
9 Healey Miller Lindenwood University
10 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
11 Emily Olson Univerisyt of Wisconsin- Madison
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5