Log In
Rockleigh Criterium Series • Aug 3 2017
Clear, 80 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andeas Fliessgarten #N/A
2 Chris Strumolo Century Road Club Assoc
3 Juan Suarez 0
4 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Century Road Club Assoc
6 Allan Rego Century Road Club Assoc
7 Jermaine Burrowes 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
8 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Racing
9 Edward Sirya 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
10 Juan Pineda dope Montclair Bikery Racing
11 Alejandro Guzman Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
12 Roman Onosovski Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
13 Didier Forero #N/A Teammate Win: Andeas Fliessgarten
14 Seth Houston Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
15 Leon Lyakovetsky Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
16 Sam Morkal williams Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
17 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development
18 Shafiq Abdulrahim Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
19 Luiz Lanfredi Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
20 Brendan Pearce Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF William Montanez EVEPC
DNF Edwin Morel Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Mark Alden Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Ramon Melian Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Eli Curt fuld Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Manuel Brito 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
DNF Jeffrey Garcia 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
DNF Brian Lauler 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
DNF Ken Plundeke Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Karl michael Rahn Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Robert Lattanzi Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Ismael Collada-acosta #N/A Teammate Win: Andeas Fliessgarten
DNF Cruz Martinez #N/A Teammate Win: Andeas Fliessgarten
DNF Johann Burrowes We Stand United (W.S.)
DNF Paskal Lamour Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Samuel Martinez Berroa Racing
DNF Horace Burrowes #N/A Teammate Win: Andeas Fliessgarten
DNF Haluk Sarci Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Marc Gagliano Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF John Wain 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
DNF Daghan Perker Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Ted Teyber Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Raul Galliano DeathRow Velo
DNF Owen Caprell 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
DNF Romel Campbell Westwood Velo
DNF Juan Aracena 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
DNF Benjamin Chertoff Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Malcolm Mitchell EDGE Racing
DNF Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
DNF Matthew Davitt Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Juan carlos Polanco Century Road Club Assoc Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
DNF Charlie Rey 0 Teammate Top 5: Juan Suarez
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Santana
2 Mario Irvin crespo
3 Noah Altman
4 Christopher Forenbaher
5 Henry Bostian
6 Ian Clark
7 Julian Banks
8 Eversley Corbin jr
9 Darrell Tucker
10 Andrew Leone
11 Dan Goldberg
12 Julius Erwin quito
13 Glenn Pernick
14 Hawel Geronimo
15 Juan Henriquez
16 Jason Bell
17 Ryan Daly
18 Joseph Meyerfuchs
19 Serguei Tiourine
20 Brett Halpern
DNF Jose Jimenez
DNF Kamil Kurylo
DNF Miles Whitford
DNF Benjamin Gorodetsky
DNF Wendy Pallacio
DNF Johnie Way
DNF Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing
DNF Rodrigo Garcia
DNF Michael Elias
DNF Scott Cooper
DNF Nathaniel Ruhlman
DNF Matthew Slossberg
DNF Allan Ganly
DNF James Gilbert
DNF Johnny Rodrigez
DNF Adam Jacobson
DNF Raymundo Torres
DNF Santiago Lyon
DNF Kevin Barreto
DNF Khrystopher Murrell
DNF Julian Fernandez
DNF Matthew Rosenberg
DNF Sergio Aguirre
DNF Daniel Goldsmith
DNF Roger Billharz
DNF Juan Cruz
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom
DNF Mauricio Mino
DNF Robert Marcus
DNF Noel Johnson
DNF Federico Melo
DNF Rich Rosado
DNF Christian Murillo
DNF Aaron Temple
DNF Akin Dorsett
DNF Geoffrey Landman
DNF Sung Pak
DNF Marek Wyka
Finishers: Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5