Log In

Team Overview: 0

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Intelligentsia Cup - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Christopher Rosso Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 13
Fitz Laurie Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 13
Christopher Santos Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Brian Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
Christopher Sopiarz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 59
Larry Johns Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
Peter Mclarnan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 59
Jef Mayer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Michael Murphy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 59
Matthew Nirider Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Byron Noll Men Cat 4/5 43 / 59
Jakub Cychowski Men Cat 4/5 45 / 59
Michael Hittesdorf Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Tyler Bartley Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
John Reiker Men Cat 4/5 52 / 59
Brendon Fish Men Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Chris Drouganis Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Anthony Solomon Men Cat 4/5 58 / 59
Tim O'connell Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59
Fernando Barraza Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Alexander Castao Men Cat 2/3 4 / 46
Sebastian Salinas Men Cat 2/3 7 / 46
Zhuohao Liu Men Cat 2/3 23 / 46
Lucas Guyton Men Cat 2/3 35 / 46
Daniel Lawrence Men Cat 2/3 43 / 46
Gene Tolli Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 45
Fabio Orlandi Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 45
Kevin Gambill Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Stephen Spanbauer Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 45
David Simmermon Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 45
Kristopher Hartner Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 64
Eric Brunner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 64
Scott Lyttle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Tess Senty Women Elite Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Leslie Lupien Women Elite Cat 2/3 15 / 30
? Dnf Women Elite Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Luci Olewinski Women Elite Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Matt Riddle Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Jef Mayer Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Albeiro Pineda Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Hans Yeates Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 42
James Siegele Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Eric Brunner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
Andrew Giniat Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 65

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 6 2017)

Christopher Forenbaher senior Cat 4/5 7 / 43
George Vlahogiannis senior Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Kamil Kurylo senior Cat 4/5 18 / 43
Serguei Tiourine senior Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Anthony Santana senior Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Juan Cruz senior Cat 4/5 36 / 43
Julian Banks senior Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Michael Elias senior Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34
Charlie Rey senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Manuel Brito senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Anastacio Perez senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Frank O'reilly senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Jonathan Monserrate senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Daniel Burns Men Master 35+ 8 / 36
Dheva Raja Men Master 35+ 19 / 36
Jacob Vellaccio Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 41
Daniel Burns Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 41
Filagot Dinku Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 41
Jackson Foster Men Junior 11-12 4 / 8
Ben Oldale Men Junior 11-12 6 / 8
Ava Foster Women Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Spiro Papasava Men Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Asher Tilghman Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Manuel Paniagua Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 50
James Nicholson Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 50
Paul Livelli Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 50
Unknown Unknown Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 50

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 29 2017)

Manuel Brito senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 38
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Frank O'reilly senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
John Schwartz senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Edward Sirya senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Charlie Rey senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Owen Caprell senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Juan Pimentel jr. senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Ryan Quinn senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 22 2017)

Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
John Wain senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Jeremy Borden senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Owen Caprell senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Manuel Brito senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Shawn Lightburn senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Ryan Quinn senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 35

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Derek Van hoose Men Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Mike Chandler Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Carl Potthoff Men Cat 4/5 8 / 25
Scott Goocher Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
Jason wood ? Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Derek Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Gabe Thomas Men Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Bryan Layman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Kevin Miles Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Jay Salge Men Cat 4/5 24 / 25
Jeff Zuccarell Men Cat 4/5 25 / 25
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Scott Bridges Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Jason Swiatlowski Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Nick Glavac Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Justin Kahle Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Jeff Zuccarell Men 35+ Masters 16 / 18

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Nicholas Penrod Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 18
Ariel Wyant Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Gerhard Laule Men Master 60+ 8 / 9
Robert Monnet Men Master 60+ 9 / 9
Sarah Little-masterson Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 13
Daniel Black Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Curtis Hesser Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 26
David Herrera Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 26
Clint Gates Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Christopher Frazier Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Layne French Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Sam Anderson Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Clifton Poff Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 26
Brandon Taber Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Daniel Warming Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Dustin Smith Master 40-49 Open 5 / 14
Troy Cowin Master 40-49 Open 12 / 14

WSBA Road Race Championship (Jun 17 2017)

Jack Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 38

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Cal Till Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13
John Perry Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Jason Griffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Keyur Bhatnagar Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Flores Vladimir Men Cat 4 6 / 15
Ryan Helms Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Joe Whalley Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Darin Sims Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4 13 / 15
Melissa Whitley Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 11
Sharrona Williams Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 11
Amalia Marcu Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Nancy Debeliso Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 11
Alex Jerome Men Pro 1/2 6 / 20
Brad Loyd Men Pro 1/2 7 / 20
Carlos Norena Men Pro 1/2 9 / 20
James Schurman Men Pro 1/2 11 / 20
Huntley Nash Men Pro 1/2 18 / 20
Spencer Lowden Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Michael Zinkann Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Timothy Loughlin Men Cat 3 9 / 19
John Wilkes Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Drago Cepar Men Cat 3 15 / 19
Marc Klokow Men Cat 3 18 / 19

Healthy Newton - Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Flores Vladimir Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Jason Griffin Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 12
John Perry Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12
John Strickland Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Justin Roman Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 12
Joe Whalley Men Cat 4 2 / 12
Keyur Bhatnagar Men Cat 4 6 / 12
Adar Horowitz Men Cat 4 11 / 12
Jason Mundy Men Cat 4 12 / 12
Jennifer Caicedo Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 2
Melissa Whitley Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 15

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

William Martin Men Cat 5 5 / 4
Dominic Frascella Men Cat 5 6 / 4
James Paine Men Cat 5 7 / 4
James Schurman Men Pro 1/2 2 / 12
Michael Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Tom Armes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Melissa Whitley Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 12
Joy Walker Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
Sarah Hoots Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 12
Nancy Debeliso Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 8 2017)

Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Juan Pimentel jr. senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
John Wain senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
John Schwartz senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Jeremy Borden senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Anastacio Perez senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Christopher Forenbaher senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Chris Samuels senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38

Ortho One/Mt. Carmel Tour of Franklinton (Jun 4 2017)

Ryan Havlicek Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Roy Leonard Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Ryan Havlicek Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Randi Wheaton Women Cat 5 3 / 3
Matt Gittings Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Mitchell Steindler Men Cat 5 7 / 23
Julie Sanchez Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 1 2017)

Anthony Santana senior Cat 4/5 2 / 52
Nicholas Toscano senior Cat 4/5 3 / 52
Mario Irvin crespo senior Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Jonathan Monserrate senior Cat 4/5 5 / 52
Christopher Forenbaher senior Cat 4/5 6 / 52
Mario Sepulveda senior Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Jon Tze senior Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Stephen Charron senior Cat 4/5 27 / 52
Julian Banks senior Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Luis Bruno senior Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Joseph Meyerfuchs senior Cat 4/5 45 / 52
George Vlahogiannis senior Cat 4/5 47 / 52
Felipe Schaun machado senior Cat 4/5 48 / 52
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 41
Juan Pimentel sr. senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
John Wain senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 41
Edward Sirya senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Ryan Quinn senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Manuel Brito senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Chris Samuels senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Robert Caudill Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 83
Jeffrey Joyce Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 83
Paul Livelli Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 83
Jason Hartman Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 83
Carlos Alberto abundis lopez Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 83
Robert Cramer Men Senior Cat 4/5 24 / 83
Daniel Pessing Men Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 83
Alexander Truitt Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 83
Christofer Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 35 / 83
Cliff Baranowski Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 83
Carl Bevard Men Senior Cat 4/5 48 / 83
Colin Curry Men Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 83
Joseph Pershina Men Senior Cat 4/5 58 / 83
Adam Spatz Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 83
Roy Langley Men Senior Cat 4/5 64 / 83
Franklin Cao Men Senior Cat 4/5 65 / 83
James Beacham Men Senior Cat 4/5 77 / 83
Ian Spivack Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Jason Draper Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 37
Robert Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
David Stauffer Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 46
Spencer Ingels Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 46
Eric Link Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Sean Mckee Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 46
Manuel Paniagua Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Unknown Unknown Men Senior Cat 3/4 46 / 46

Sumatanga Road Race Series (May 27 2017)

Brad Cox Men PRO CAT 1/2/3 2 / 8

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 25 2017)

Joseph Meyerfuchs senior Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Juan Cruz senior Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Julian Banks senior Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Owen Caprell senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 21 2017)

Kayleigh Maloney Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4

OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR (May 21 2017)

Brandon Grant Men Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Derek Van hoose Men Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Ryan Havlicek Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Grant Emoff Men Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Luke Richards Men Cat 4/5 13 / 14
David Savage Men 45+ Masters 8 / 13
Brian Wade Men 45+ Masters 12 / 13
Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 13
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 13

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Adam Goodale Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 15 / 21
Johnny Coyne Men 35+ Masters 4 / 4
Steve Bird Men 45+ Masters 8 / 12

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Dawn Werneck WOMEN 10k TT 70-74 1 / 1
Judith Imperatore WOMEN 10k TT 62-64 3 / 3
Rebecca Griffin WOMEN 10k TT 55-59 2 / 2
Jose Werneck MEN 10k TT 80-84 3 / 3
Michael Patterson MEN 10k TT 75-79 1 / 2
Bruce Clark MEN 10k TT 75-79 2 / 2
John Daut MEN 10k TT 55-59 4 / 7
John Bogdanski MEN 10k TT 55-59 5 / 7
Dion Bernier MEN 10k TT 50-54 3 / 3
Jacob Hacker MEN 10k TT 45-49 2 / 6
Dawn Werneck WOMEN 5k TT 70-74 1 / 1
Judith Imperatore WOMEN 5k TT 60-64 2 / 2
Rebecca Griffin WOMEN 5k TT 55-59 2 / 2
Jose Werneck MEN 5K TT 80-84 3 / 3
Michael Patterson MEN 5K TT 75-79 1 / 2
Bruce Clark MEN 5K TT 75-79 2 / 2
Daniel Solomon MEN 5K TT 65-69 4 / 4
John Daut MEN 5K TT 55-59 3 / 7
John Bogdanski MEN 5K TT 55-59 4 / 7
Simon Gill MEN 5K TT 55-59 7 / 7
Dion Bernier MEN 5K TT 50-54 3 / 3
Jacob Hacker MEN 5K TT 45-49 5 / 5

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 7 2017)

Ariel Wyant Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 4
Jason Knight Men Senior cat 123 10 / 24
Chad Shanks Men Senior cat 123 23 / 24
Ronald Milligan Men Junior 15-18 Cat 12345 2 / 2
Ariel Wyant Women Senior Cat 12345 3 / 5
Brent Grist Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 21
Troy Cowin Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 7 / 15

Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship (May 7 2017)

Benjamin Meer Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Sean Hurley Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Mark Hill Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Owen Gibby Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Max Savage Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Andrew Kriete Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Jeffrey Pendlebury Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Seth Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 40
Nick Glavac Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Maxime Millet Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 40
Timothy Monk Men 45+ Masters 2 / 10
Chris Schwirian Men 45+ Masters 6 / 10
George Herriott Men 45+ Masters 10 / 10
Kim Owens Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Mary Adamo price Women Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Stephanie Hyatt Women Cat 4/5 15 / 15
Nicholas Scaggs Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Brandon Grant Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Shawn Grandon Men Cat 5 12 / 24
Aaron Chancey Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Matthew Reiner Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Joshua Becker Men Cat 5 17 / 24
? Geoffrey Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Andrew Woodruff Men Cat 5 23 / 24
Brian Main Men Cat 4/5 2 / 8
David Savage Men 35+ Masters 2 / 3
Brian Worley Men Cat 4 2 / 32
Lawrence Lauderman iii Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Ryan Havlicek Men Cat 4 8 / 32
Brandon Wright Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Adam Johnston Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Greg Blanton Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Shane Brenner Men Cat 4 18 / 32
Mike Chandler Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Jeanhyuk Park Men Cat 4 30 / 32

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 30 2017)

Ben Souders Men Cat 3 7 / 40
Jarrod Wilder Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Max Savage Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Andrew Kriete Men Cat 3 23 / 40
William Childers Men Cat 3 32 / 40
Mark Danniballe Men Cat 3 37 / 40
Owen Gibby Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Maxime Millet Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Seth Worthington Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 43
Kenneth Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Nick Glavac Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Patrick Warren Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Brandon Grant Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Brandon Wright Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Ryan Havlicek Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Sean Oconnor Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Luke Blom Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Brelon May Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Zachary Kling Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Fin Vieh Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
David Adams Men Cat 4/5 39 / 42
Noah Padro Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Lori Nedescu Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Derek Walker Men 35+ Masters 5 / 6
Stephan Gregoire Men 45+ Masters 11 / 26
Brian Wade Men 45+ Masters 21 / 26
David Savage Men 45+ Masters 24 / 26
Graham Ice 13-14 Junior 2 / 3

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Ryan Joyce Pro 1/2 Men 49 / 114
Marcus Canady Pro 1/2 Men 55 / 114
Huntley Nash Pro 1/2 Men 58 / 114
Brandon Krawczyk Pro 1/2 Men 66 / 114
Frank Cundiff Pro 1/2 Men 77 / 114
Jacob Hill Pro 1/2 Men 95 / 114
Laura Jorgensen Pro 1/2/3 Women 6 / 56
Erica Zaveta Pro 1/2/3 Women 14 / 56
Meghan Grant Pro 1/2/3 Women 18 / 56
Mary emily Davidson Pro 1/2/3 Women 22 / 56
Larissa Castelari de lima Pro 1/2/3 Women 47 / 56
Jane Tullis Pro 1/2/3 Women 50 / 56
Steve Cullen Cat 2/3 Men 11 / 42
Josh West Cat 2/3 Men 27 / 42
Nathan Harris Cat 2/3 Men 31 / 42
Michael Lesmerises Cat 2/3 Men 32 / 42
Marc Sawicki Cat 2/3 Men 36 / 42
Robert Swift Cat 2/3 Men 39 / 42
Brad Parkerson Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 49
Michael Lesmerises Masters 35+/45+ 14 / 49
Josh West Masters 35+/45+ 29 / 49
Edwin Lozano Masters 35+/45+ 49 / 49
Tim Dinger Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 39
Jason Sherrill Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 39
Patrick Smith Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 39
Jim Palmer Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 39
Ronald Buffington Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 39
Patrick Young Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 39
Curtis Norwood Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 39
Kenneth Klimkowski Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 39
Jordan Murray Cat 4/5 Men 24 / 39
Michelle Hedrich Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 39
Sean Noonan Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 39
Edwin Lozano Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 39
Thomas Riddle Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 39
Elizabeth Blunt Cat 3/4/5 Women 6 / 6

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Andreas Boehm Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Rigoberto Rielo Men Open 50-54 Masters 5 / 19
Jose Molina Men Open 50-54 Masters 14 / 19
Alan Korhonen Men Open 50-54 Masters 15 / 19
Gustavo Silva Men Open 50-54 Masters 16 / 19
German Arango Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 12 / 13
Xavier Carville Men Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 1/2 11 / 31
Andrew Geffner Men Cat 1/2 13 / 31
Marc Boults Men Cat 1/2 22 / 31
Dustin Brody Men Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Andrew Miller Men Cat 1/2 24 / 31
Owen Shott Men Cat 1/2 25 / 31
Anthony Yaques Men Cat 1/2 26 / 31
Erdwin Buitrago Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 7 / 14
Robert Martell Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 11 / 14
Mike Ferreiro Men 19-22 Under 23 2 / 3
Zach Wolz Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 3 / 10
Javier Valderrama Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 6 / 10
Juan David buitrago Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Max Kolisch Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Ian Gonder Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Bernardo Nardo Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Jorge Mila Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 3 25 / 28
German Arango Men Cat 3 26 / 28
Xavier Carville Men 23-29 2 / 12
Ian Gonder Men 23-29 4 / 12
Alexis Cespedes Men 23-29 7 / 12
Dustin Brody Men 23-29 8 / 12
Francisco Ruiz Men 23-29 10 / 12
Thang Luong Men 23-29 11 / 12
Max Kolisch Men 23-29 12 / 12
Leonardo Solorzano Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Tino Manolopoulos Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Daniel Vargas Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Daniel Ortiz Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Shane Boodram Men Cat 5 23 / 27
George Dure Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Javier Valderrama Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Elvys Martinez Men Cat 5 29 / 27
Austin Brown Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Erdwin Buitrago Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Zach Wolz Men Cat 4 9 / 36
Simon Reyes Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Luis Castro Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Jorge Palma Men Cat 4 14 / 36
Thang Luong Men Cat 4 23 / 36
Carlo Roche Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Alejandro Hunter Men Cat 4 27 / 36
Harrison Scales Men Cat 4 29 / 36
Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Andrew Geffner Men 30-34 2 / 7
Marc Boults Men 30-34 3 / 7
Rhandie Thompson Men 30-34 5 / 7
Mark Anthony sanchez Men 30-34 6 / 7

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Austin Brown Men Open 17-18 Juniors 2 / 7
Alex Supik Men Open 17-18 Juniors 4 / 7
Elvys Martinez Men Open 17-18 Juniors 5 / 7
Monica Rosa Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Samantha Morrison Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Leah Hardin Women Cat 4 12 / 15
Brian Brown Men Open 55-59 Masters 2 / 16
Peter Carlos Men Open 55-59 Masters 5 / 16
Jorge Leon Men Open 55-59 Masters 6 / 16
Paul Lincoln Men Open 55-59 Masters 8 / 16
James Clossick Men Open 55-59 Masters 13 / 16
Larissa Polanco Women 13-14 Juniors 4 / 4
Aiden Roeder Men Open 9-10 Juniors 2 / 3
Samantha Morrison Women 15-16 Juniors 4 / 4

Army Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Collegiate C 18 / 64

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Giona Fabbri Men Collegiate C 5 / 73

Columbiana Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Patrick Merle Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 8

Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Nathan Roberts Men Collegiate B 999 / 32

OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

David Cox MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 22
Jeff Leonard MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 22
Nathan Mirus MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 22
Timothy Monk MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 22
Marc Jurewicz MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 22
Joe Stull MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 16 / 22
Derek Walker MR 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 18 / 22
Preston Walcott 13-14 Jr 3 / 3
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Daniel Lausin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Martin Sedluk Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Lucas Kalbfell Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Deneise Davis Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19
Karilyn Cox Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 19
Ellen Foster Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 19
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Shippensburg Scurry Hill Climb (Apr 8 2017)

Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Collegiate D 3 / 7

Shippensburg Scurry Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Sara Lappano Women Collegiate D 3 / 8
Rebecca Jaroszewski Women Collegiate D 5 / 8

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Van Morales Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Mike Janeiro Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Ken Buddell Men Cat 3 10 / 30
George Pompura Men Cat 3 11 / 30
Mark Hill Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Terry Griffith Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Michael Woode Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Robert Parsons Men Cat 3 19 / 30
Duncan Oliver Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Kyle Schroeder Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Owen Gibby Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Jonathan Wood Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Joseph Ipacs Men Masters 55+ open 2 / 7
Scott Young Men Masters 55+ open 4 / 7
Mark Jones Men Masters 55+ open 5 / 7
Jim Regan Men Masters 55+ open 6 / 7
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Jamie Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Mathew Mackay Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Jacob Yundt Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
James Carey Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Benjamin Meer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Patrick Quinn Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Greg Bamford Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Zachary Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Marie Grassi Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 10
Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10
Traci Judge Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 10
Amy Woods Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10

Aggieland Omnium (Apr 1 2017)

Madeleine Jennings Women WOMEN'S COLLEGIATE B 2 / 3
Ashley Krupa Women WOMEN'S COLLEGIATE B 3 / 3
Max Granat MEN'S COLLEGIATE B 5 / 9
David Dawkins MEN'S COLLEGIATE B 10 / 9
Craig Cameron MENS CAT 3/4 7 / 12
Alex Wiganowicz MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 6 / 21
Maxwell Berhardt MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 8 / 21
Seth Markovich MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 9 / 21
Kanten Nichols MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 11 / 21
Hans Ajieren MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 13 / 21
Shane Poncik MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 15 / 21
Nicolas Guzman MEN'S COLLEGIATE C 17 / 21
Ashley Lesniewski Women WOMEN'S CAT 4/5 2 / 5
Jose Perez MEN'S CAT 5 7 / 9

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Calvin Tortorigi MEN PRO 1-2-3 7 / 7
Steven Smallwood MASTER 45+ 3 / 5
Simon Bauwens Cat 4 6 / 8

Mason Lake Road Race #1 (Apr 1 2017)

Felipe Nystrom Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 44

La Vuelta d' Acadiana - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Eddie Corcoran Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 20
Kevin Landry Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 20
Vj Liberto Men Masters 40+ Open 16 / 20

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Ariel Wyant Women W 123 6 / 8
William clark ? Men M 3 5 / 35
Nicholas Penrod Men M 3 17 / 35
Troy Cowin Men M 3 20 / 35
Pete Marrs Men 40+ Masters 40+ 14 / 23
Hannah Jordan Women W 45 2 / 32
Jessica Brooks Women W 45 4 / 32
Kaily Cox Women W 45 10 / 32
Denise Freisberg Women W 45 16 / 32
Jessica Berg Women W 45 21 / 32
Mallory Crutchfield Women W 45 28 / 32
Lisa Demarni cromer Women W 45 31 / 32

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Minsu Kim Men Collegiate CAT D 13 / 20

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Dustin Smith Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 3 / 36
Mathew Snopko Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 5 / 36
Kristopher Clark Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 16 / 36
Vince Hess Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 20 / 36
Dave Mcclain Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 29 / 36
John Garner Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 34 / 36
Scott Shoemake Men 40+ M 4/5 40+ 35 / 36
David Overson Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 4 / 34
Matt Courtney Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 7 / 34
Jack Jarko Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 21 / 34
Andrew Hood Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 25 / 34
Sean Krahenbuhl Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 26 / 34
Kyle Miller Men 19-39 M 4/5 u39 32 / 34
Ariel Wyant Women W 123 9 / 9
Pete Marrs Men 40+ M 40+ 15 / 22
Gil Summy Men 40+ M 40+ 18 / 22
Lesley Myrick Men M 3 12 / 32
Troy Cowin Men M 3 22 / 32
Nicholas Penrod Men M 3 26 / 32
Owen Dixon Men 9-18 Junior 7 / 7
Jessica Brooks Women W 45 3 / 30
Hannah Jordan Women W 45 9 / 30
Lisa Demarni cromer Women W 45 14 / 30
Denise Freisberg Women W 45 15 / 30
Kaily Cox Women W 45 24 / 30

Philly Phlyer - Circuit Race (Mar 18 2017)

Pierce Conlon Men E Collegiate 6 / 33

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 12 2017)

Christina Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Angelica Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Evan Roberts Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Christopher Schmiedeke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Laura Sarkis Women Open 22 / 22
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Francis Oliver Men 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Patrick Twomey Men 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 14 / 61
Alex Garcia Men PRO/1/2 26 / 61
Eduardo Guzman Men PRO/1/2 47 / 61
Eames Bennett Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Brandon Mckinney Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Jason Perkins Men Cat 4 2 / 23
Steven Wolfe Men Cat 4 7 / 23
Taylor Pruet Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Joseph Portera Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Stephen Mccoy Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 12 2017)

Christina Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Angelica Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Daniel Larson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Ramon Galindo Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 27
Evan Roberts Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 12
Christopher Schmiedeke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Laura Sarkis Women Open 22 / 22
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Patrick Twomey Men 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Francis Oliver Men 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 22 / 56
Alex Garcia Men PRO/1/2 36 / 56
Eduardo Guzman Men PRO/1/2 46 / 56
Eames Bennett Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Brandon Mckinney Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 25 / 28
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 27 / 28

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Darryl Wolfe Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 11 2017)

Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Christina Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Angelica Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Christopher Schmiedeke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Laura Sarkis Women Open 20 / 22
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Francis Oliver Men 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Patrick Twomey Men 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 31 / 32
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 45 / 61
Eduardo Guzman Men PRO/1/2 52 / 61
Alex Garcia Men PRO/1/2 61 / 61
Whit Somerall Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Eames Bennett Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Brandon Mckinney Men Cat 3 17 / 32
Max Tucker Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Gabriel Ortiz Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Jason Perkins Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Taylor Pruet Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Steven Wolfe Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Joseph Portera Men Cat 4 16 / 23
Stephen Mccoy Men Cat 4 17 / 23

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 11 2017)

Christina Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Angelica Rigsby Women Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Jaime Larmer Women Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Ashley Lesniewski Women Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Daniel Larson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29
Ramon Galindo Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 29
Evan Roberts Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 13
Christopher Schmiedeke Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Laura Sarkis Women Open 19 / 22
Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team Men 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Patrick Twomey Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Francis Oliver Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 12 / 60
Alex Garcia Men PRO/1/2 25 / 60
Eduardo Guzman Men PRO/1/2 34 / 60
Jason Perkins Men Cat 4 2 / 22
Taylor Pruet Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Steven Wolfe Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Joseph Portera Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Stephen Mccoy Men Cat 4 17 / 22

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 4 2017)

Stephen Snider Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 25

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Eleanor Velez Women Cat 3-4 10 / 26
Jason Mongue Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 12 / 24
Anthony Brantley Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 13 / 24
Chris Wheat Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 22 / 24
Richard Loewen Men Cat 4-5 14 / 60
Aaron Edmondson Men Cat 4-5 15 / 60
Henry Cay Men Cat 4-5 16 / 60
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 22 / 60
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4-5 35 / 60
John Hughes Men Cat 4-5 42 / 60
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4-5 50 / 60
Anthony De la torre Men Cat 4-5 54 / 60
Rex Roberts Men Cat 2 18 / 46
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 20 / 46
Juan Cisneros Men Cat 2 46 / 46
Lindsay Myers Women Pro-123 18 / 44
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 6 / 49
James Yang Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Jonathan Macdonald Men Cat 3 30 / 49
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3 41 / 49

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Eleanor Velez Women Cat 3-4 6 / 26
Anthony Brantley Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 7 / 24
Jason Mongue Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 19 / 24
Chris Wheat Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 21 / 24
Henry Cay Men Cat 4-5 4 / 61
John Hughes Men Cat 4-5 10 / 61
Aaron Edmondson Men Cat 4-5 20 / 61
Richard Loewen Men Cat 4-5 21 / 61
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4-5 24 / 61
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 41 / 61
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4-5 51 / 61
Anthony De la torre Men Cat 4-5 53 / 61
Todd Gosselaar Men Pro-1 74 / 81
Rex Roberts Men Cat 2 27 / 50
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 31 / 50
Juan Cisneros Men Cat 2 50 / 50
Lindsay Myers Women Pro-123 25 / 45
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 7 / 51
Jonathan Macdonald Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3 40 / 51
James Yang Men Cat 3 42 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Eleanor Velez Women Cat 3-4 7 / 29
Anthony Brantley Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 15 / 28
Jason Mongue Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 18 / 28
Chris Wheat Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 23 / 28
Henry Cay Men Cat 4-5 8 / 67
Richard Loewen Men Cat 4-5 22 / 67
Aaron Edmondson Men Cat 4-5 27 / 67
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4-5 34 / 67
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 36 / 67
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4-5 52 / 67
Anthony De la torre Men Cat 4-5 61 / 67
John Hughes Men Cat 4-5 62 / 67
Todd Gosselaar Men Pro-1 70 / 81
Juan Cisneros Men Cat 2 5 / 48
Rex Roberts Men Cat 2 31 / 48
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 34 / 48
Lindsay Myers Women Pro-123 29 / 44
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Jonathan Macdonald Men Cat 3 37 / 51
James Yang Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3 49 / 51

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Eleanor Velez Women Cat 3-4 13 / 32
Wendy Thompson Women Cat 3-4 32 / 32
Jason Mongue Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 15 / 31
Anthony Brantley Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 21 / 31
Chris Wheat Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 25 / 31
Vince Wall Men 45+ Masters Cat 45 31 / 31
Richard Loewen Men Cat 4-5 17 / 74
Aaron Edmondson Men Cat 4-5 23 / 74
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 26 / 74
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4-5 31 / 74
Henry Cay Men Cat 4-5 34 / 74
John Hughes Men Cat 4-5 39 / 74
Anthony De la torre Men Cat 4-5 57 / 74
Cam Juarez Men Cat 4-5 58 / 74
Isaac Blum Men Cat 4-5 67 / 74
Nate Pearson Men Cat 4-5 73 / 74
Todd Gosselaar Men Pro-1 62 / 86
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 5 / 57
Rex Roberts Men Cat 2 14 / 57
Dakota Gracey Men Cat 2 41 / 57
Juan Cisneros Men Cat 2 51 / 57
Nick Eslinger Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 43 / 46
Allan Mecham Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 34 44 / 46
Lindsay Myers Women Pro-123 5 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Juan Cisneros Men Cat 2 6 / 57
Rex Roberts Men Cat 2 8 / 57
Sawyer Currie Men Cat 2 40 / 57
Dakota Gracey Men Cat 2 51 / 57
Richard Loewen Men Cat 4-5 11 / 24
Henry Cay Men Cat 4-5 12 / 24
Jeremy Kellogg Men Cat 4-5 18 / 24
Joseph Feyder Men Cat 4-5 23 / 24
Todd Gosselaar Men Pro-1 76 / 88
Lindsay Myers Women Pro-123 20 / 48
Allen Lin Men Cat 3 10 / 61
Jonathan Macdonald Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3 36 / 61
James Yang Men Cat 3 50 / 61

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Jules Van kempen Men Collegiate C 11 / 41

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 11 2017)

Carlos Perea Men CATEGORY 3/4 3 / 29
Craig Cameron Men CATEGORY 3/4 4 / 29
Justin Paschall Men CATEGORY 3/4 12 / 29
Steven Wolfe Men CATEGORY 3/4 13 / 29
Hector Gonzalez Men CATEGORY 3/4 21 / 29
David Moulton Men CATEGORY 3/4 27 / 29

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Luke Baker Men Open Cat5 47 / 63

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium 2016 (Aug 21 2016)

Sean Walsh MEN 50-54 CAT 4/5 5 / 7
Craig Mcmahon MEN 45-49 CAT 4/5 6 / 6
Andrew Burns MEN 40-44 CAT 4/5 3 / 4
Page Andrew MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 14 / 26
Matt Halfrey MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 19 / 26
Peter Osborn MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN 21 / 26
Jose r. Torres MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 30
Jose Parece MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 23 / 30
Jonathan Gilbert MEN 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 30

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Taylor Benedict Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Fabian Jacot Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Kanwei Li Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Nick Jeanfils Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Nathan Bolster Men Cat 5 12 / 29
0 0 Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Matthew Moore Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Richard Morton Men Cat 5 23 / 29
Ethan Sanders Men Cat 5 28 / 29
Drew Rosedale Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Kevin Maxey Men Cat 4 13 / 30
Dakota Watkins Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Michael Montgomery Men Cat 4 20 / 30
Clay Adair Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Steve Hartwell Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Ian Nuhfer Men Junior 15-18 7 / 11
Adam Taylor Men Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Henry Howell Men Junior 15-18 9 / 11
Creed Sewell Men Master 45- 8 / 23
Matt Corse Men Master 45- 10 / 23
Justin Roman Men Master 45- 23 / 23
Alex Jerome Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Mark Schulz Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Miguel Bryon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 49
Philip O'donnell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 49
Charlie Hough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 49
Winston David Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Oscar Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 49
Amos Harvey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Huntley Nash Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Taylor Benedict Women Junior 9-14 2 / 6
Rachel Mckinnon Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Lauren Dodge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Michael Stella Men Master 35+ 9 / 17

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Marc Thompson Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 13
Martin Rand Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 13
John Nilssen Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 13
Bob Sayer Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 13
Mason Bauer Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Beth Graff Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Tori Wuthrich Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 3
Bradley Williams Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 7
Jeremy Kalmus Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 18
Charles Doherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Brendan Thelen Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Christopher Dixon Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Alex Riedo Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Jacob Kallman Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Michelle Musia Women Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 6

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Tyler Nothstein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 64

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Eugene Parker Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Daniel Conner Men Cat 5 11 / 13

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Kelby Zink Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 48
Kevin Snider Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 48
Steven Isaacs Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 48
Ronnie Laskey Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 48
Ryan Boegh Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 48
Adam Davis Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 48
Kameron Hill Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 48
Phillip Doyle Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 48
Sean Kahl Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 48
Dustin Rhodes Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 48
Brandon Wilson Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 48
Terry Bridwell Men Senior Cat 5 38 / 48
Mitchell Boyer Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 48
Chip Galiger Men Senior Cat 5 42 / 48
Kent Kinsala Men Senior Cat 5 44 / 48
Blair Lyons Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 32
John Bean Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 32
Daniel Larson Men Master 40-49 all 5 / 16
Jesse Nabholz Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 37
Brent Lavigne Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Daniel Griffin Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Kyle Sparks Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Brandon Jackson Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Christopher Frazier Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Matt Harrison Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 37
Pete Ridilla Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 37
Stacy Jacobs Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 10
Mallory Crutchfield Women Senior Cat 4 9 / 10
Patricia Cadenhead Women Master 40+ all 4 / 12
Ruth Seaman Women Master 40+ all 6 / 12
Kimberly Crosier Women Master 40+ all 8 / 12
Patti Vanderhoff Women Master 40+ all 10 / 12
Clair Powers Women Master 40+ all 11 / 12
Melissa Southerland Women Master 40+ all 12 / 12
Tom Lattig Master 50-59 all 8 / 15
Daniel Larson Master 50-59 all 14 / 15

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Drake Jordan Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 61 / 68
Drake Jordan Men SENIOR CAT 3 34 / 52
Isaac Viorst Men Junior 11-12 3 / 9
John Chambers Men SENIOR CAT 4 11 / 61
Maggie Rogers Women SENIOR CAT 4 5 / 18

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 30 2016)

Edward Sirya senior Cat 4/5 3 / 44
Jonathan Monserrate senior Cat 4/5 5 / 44
Michal Kicior senior Cat 4/5 7 / 44
Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Serguei Tiourine senior Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Anthony Cao senior Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Darrell Tucker senior Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Jackson Vogel senior Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Michael Davis senior Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Luis Scattareggi senior Cat 4/5 22 / 44
Lester Lee senior Cat 4/5 23 / 44
William Hass senior Cat 4/5 25 / 44
Giona Fabbri senior Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Mark Baele senior Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Daniel Corless senior Cat 4/5 30 / 44
Michael Debruin senior Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Federico Melo senior Cat 4/5 35 / 44
Julius Erwin quito senior Cat 4/5 37 / 44
George Vlahogiannis senior Cat 4/5 38 / 44
Sung Pak senior Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Juan Henriquez senior Cat 4/5 42 / 44
John Schwartz senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Frank O'reilly senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Luis Aquino senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Juan Pimentel sr. senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Dennis Rutherford senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
J.p. Partland senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Louis Donato senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Euri Madera senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40
Andrew Witten senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Anthony Fatuzzo senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Moshe Bressler senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
John Wain senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 40
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Jeffrey Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Anastacio Perez senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Shawn Erickson senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Corey Williams senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 40
Richard Gonzalez senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Benji Hunter Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Peter Reinhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 53
Dan Greene Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Marc Kebbekus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 49
Rick Flayter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 49
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 49
Mason Baran Men Cat 2/3 61 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Richard Zawada Men Fixed Gear Open 6 / 32
Chas Christiansen Men Fixed Gear Open 8 / 32
Darel Christopher Men Fixed Gear Open 12 / 32
Daniel Corley Men Fixed Gear Open 17 / 32
Dustin Musgrave Men Fixed Gear Open 18 / 32
Brennan Kreiman Men Fixed Gear Open 19 / 32
Robert Garner Men Fixed Gear Open 20 / 32
Chase Reichmann Men Fixed Gear Open 21 / 32
Daniel Feuling Men Fixed Gear Open 22 / 32
Jonathan Mcmahon Men Fixed Gear Open 23 / 32
Christian Walding Men Fixed Gear Open 26 / 32
Anthony Hoak Men Fixed Gear Open 27 / 32
Jong Pak Men Fixed Gear Open 30 / 32
Matt Donohue Men Fixed Gear Open 31 / 32
David Ramirez Men Fixed Gear Open 32 / 32
Alder Martz Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 119
Kip Spaude Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 119
Timur Kurbonov Men Juniors 13-14 Open 9 / 32
Cody Brown Men Juniors 13-14 Open 16 / 32
Riley Writsman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 24 / 32
Jared Stark Men Juniors 13-14 Open 28 / 32
Owen West Men Juniors 13-14 Open 29 / 32
Isak Keyes Men Juniors 13-14 Open 30 / 32
Dan Greene Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 61
Marc Kebbekus Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 61
Michael Martens Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 61
Rick Flayter Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 61
Quenni King Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 75
Benji Hunter Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 26 / 75
Derek Jones Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 39 / 75
Peter Reinhard Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 75
Simon Fallai Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 55 / 75
Dan Frazier Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 58 / 75
David Bock Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 68 / 75
Brian Kennedy Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 69 / 75
Peta Mullens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 72
Christa Ghent Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 72
Ayesha Mcgowan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 72
Sara Yancovitz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 72
Johannes Stromski Men Juniors 17-18 Open 17 / 42
Becca Schepps Women Fixed Gear Open 3 / 9
Sara Yancovitz Women Fixed Gear Open 6 / 9
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Juniors 15-16 Open 20 / 30
Samuel Jyawook Men Juniors 15-16 Open 30 / 30
Sebastian Salinas Men Cat 2/3 2 / 118
Adam Schepps Men Cat 2/3 3 / 118
Steven Fuller Men Cat 2/3 31 / 118
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 2/3 36 / 118
Darel Christopher Men Cat 2/3 49 / 118
Coul Hill Men Cat 2/3 50 / 118
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 2/3 51 / 118
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2/3 66 / 118
Cormac Mcgeough Men Cat 2/3 70 / 118
Lucas Guyton Men Cat 2/3 88 / 118
Christopher Rea Men Cat 2/3 95 / 118
Jonathan Ortony Men Cat 2/3 97 / 118
Robert Mayfield Men Cat 2/3 114 / 118
Mason Baran Men Cat 2/3 117 / 118

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Aliaksandr Kochatau senior Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Edward Sirya senior Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Walton Francis senior Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Michal Kicior senior Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Roman Onosovski senior Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Giona Fabbri senior Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Darrell Tucker senior Cat 4/5 17 / 39
Roger Billharz senior Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Michael Davis senior Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Michael Pokrovskiy senior Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Serguei Tiourine senior Cat 4/5 21 / 39
William Hass senior Cat 4/5 29 / 39
Simon Miller senior Cat 4/5 30 / 39
George Vlahogiannis senior Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Federico Melo senior Cat 4/5 32 / 39
Julius Erwin quito senior Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Juan Henriquez senior Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Sung Pak senior Cat 4/5 37 / 39
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Euri Madera senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Anthony Fatuzzo senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Luis Aquino senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Juan Pimentel sr. senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Frank O'reilly senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Richard Gonzalez senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Jeffrey Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Andrew Witten senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
Chris Samuels senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Paul Lewis senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Shawn Erickson senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Pedro Arias senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Jesus Espitia senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Charlie Rey senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Louis Donato senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Brian Lauler senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

TRIAD BANK SPEEDWHEEL CRITERIUM (Jun 22 2016)

Daniel Larson Men Master 40+ 7 / 11
Bryce Fulton Men 4-5 3 / 31
Christopher Frazier Men 4-5 21 / 31
Kyle Sparks Men 4-5 22 / 31
Michael Christian Men 4-5 23 / 31
Jason Pillars Men 4-5 26 / 31

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Sara Yancovitz Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 52
Michael Martens Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Antonio Gallegos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Riley Writsman Men Juniors 13-14 Open 29 / 37
Owen West Men Juniors 13-14 Open 31 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Fuller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 68

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 16 2016)

Frank O'reilly senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 40
Erlin Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40
Juan Suarez senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Luis Aquino senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Euri Madera senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40
Higinio Rodrguez senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Dennis Rutherford senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 40
Dylan Lowe senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
William Brunner senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 40
Richard Gonzalez senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40
Uber Uribe senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Andrew Witten senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Christian Kaefer senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Manuel Brito senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 40
Gerardo Martinez senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
David Adornato senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Pedro Arias senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Chris Samuels senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 40
Jeffrey Garcia senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Romel Campbell senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Charlie Rey senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Ken Plundeke senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Paul Lewis senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 40
Brian Lauler senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 12 2016)

Mike Cannon Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 20
Thomas Dormaier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 20
John Kaiser Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Reed Hunter Men Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 14
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 14
Jeffrey Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Austin Nichols Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 14
Noah Flaherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 14
Amanda Sternpirlot Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 6

PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 5 2016)

Jonathan Card Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Ryan Gamm Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Adam Downs Men Open Cat 3 17 / 31
Ron Moody Men Open Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Adam Burns Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Peter Cox Men Open Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Jay Salge Men Open Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Ean Hammond Men Open Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Adam Downs Men Open Cat 3/4 17 / 48
Ron Moody Men Open Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Justin Kellermeier Men Open Cat 3/4 44 / 48
Gabriel Lopez Men Open Cat 5 9 / 22
Kevin Danford Men Open Cat 5 18 / 22
Tyler Hardin Men Open Cat 5 21 / 22
Ean Hammond Men Open Cat 5 22 / 22
Justin Kellermeier Men Open Cat 4 6 / 37
Ron Moody Men Open Cat 4 14 / 37
Adam Burns Men Open Cat 4 21 / 37
Peter Cox Men Open Cat 4 24 / 37
Jay Salge Men Open Cat 4 27 / 37

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Ed Alpasa Men Cat 1/2 23 / 52
Coul Hill Men Cat 1/2 26 / 52
Hunter Adams Men Cat 1/2 27 / 52
Kip Spaude Men Cat 1/2 28 / 52
Edison Foster Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Todd Foster Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 17
David Carney Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 17
Ed Alpasa Men Masters 40+ Open 9 / 17
Isaac Novak Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Jacob Braaten Men Cat 5 19 / 21
Shan Sharif Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 50+ Open 15 / 15
William Kuster Men Masters Open 17 / 2
Nolan Church Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
David Carney Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Erik Rogelstad Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Mark Leppke Men Cat 4 12 / 38
Jeremy Ames Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Andrew Marolt Men Cat 4 28 / 38
Reid Schur Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Jennifer Walter mobley Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Briana Johnson Women Cat 4 7 / 11

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

David Maynard Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 39
Evan Thomas Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 39
Joshua Saxe Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 39
Ellen Knoble Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 39
Kevin Yarde Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 39
Ken Milne Men master 60+ cat 14 5 / 16
Stephanie Makoujy Women pro 1/2/3 5 / 10
Aaron Black Men CAT 3/4 4 / 41
Joshua Saxe Men CAT 3/4 9 / 41
Craig London Men CAT 3/4 11 / 41
Daniel Smith Men CAT 3/4 15 / 41
Greg Mcelravy Men CAT 3/4 40 / 41
Nikki Montanaro Women cat 4 12 / 14

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Cole Johnson Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Isaac Novak Men Cat 5 4 / 31
Jared Sundstrom Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Nathanial Edel Men Cat 5 12 / 31
David Winecoff Men Cat 5 17 / 31
Jacob Braaten Men Cat 5 20 / 31
Shan Sharif Men Cat 5 23 / 31
Daniel Gold Men Cat 5 31 / 31
Coul Hill Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Kip Spaude Men Cat 1/2 30 / 50
Hunter Adams Men Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Jacob Okamoto Men Cat 1/2 45 / 50
Ed Alpasa Men Masters 40+ Open 13 / 16
Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 14
Jennifer Walter mobley Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Nolan Church Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 5

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Zeb Johnston Men Cat 3 14 / 35
Hunter Adams Men Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Coul Hill Men Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Kip Spaude Men Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Ed Alpasa Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 14
Todd Foster Men Masters 40+ Open 12 / 14
Gregory Goblirsch Men Masters 50+ Open 6 / 15

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Todd Foster Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 9
Ed Alpasa Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 9
Coul Hill Men Cat 1/2 4 / 43
Hunter Adams Men Cat 1/2 25 / 43
Kip Spaude Men Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Gregory Goblirsch Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 12
Zeb Johnston Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Nolan Church Men Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 6

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Goeric Daeninck Men CAT 1/2/3 28 / 37
John A butler Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 37
Erik Engle Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 4 / 9
Dustin Clegg Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 6 / 9
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40 - 49 Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 9
Christopher Peltzer Men CAT 5 2 / 28
John Jameson Men CAT 5 4 / 28
Robert Raver Men CAT 5 6 / 28
Markus Bjoerkhiem Men CAT 5 12 / 28
Ryan Donnelly Men CAT 5 14 / 28
James Freire Men CAT 5 18 / 28
Ryan Field Men CAT 5 19 / 28
Chris Boland Men CAT 5 21 / 28
Jeremy Hinte Men CAT 5 22 / 28
Daniel Saska Men CAT 5 23 / 28
Michael Fuller Men CAT 5 24 / 28
Joerg Buttler Men CAT 5 25 / 28
Joshua Chase Men CAT 5 26 / 28
Filagot Dinku Men CAT 3/4 22 / 29
Spencer Ingels Men CAT 3/4 24 / 29
Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 3/4 25 / 29
Koen Goebel Men CAT 3/4 27 / 29
Zach Gregg Men CAT 4/5 2 / 39
Charles Pistole Men CAT 4/5 8 / 39
Bryan Ratliff Men CAT 4/5 14 / 39
Matt Mayhew Men CAT 4/5 20 / 39
Ellen Tarquinio Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 13
Lesley Butler Women CAT 1/2/3 7 / 13
Mary Cerkey Women CAT 1/2/3 13 / 13
Chris Helbling Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 2 / 28
Jimmy Railey Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 5 / 28
Brian Shields Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 12 / 28
Daniel Manges Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 17 / 28
James Flaherty Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 24 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 22 2016)

Ben Katerberg Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 47
Bevan Moss Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 47
Justin Tornow Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Dale Nelson Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Ryan Trimble Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 61
Megan Northey Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 22
Bronwen Campbell Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 22
Elizabeth Gin Women Senior Cat 3 12 / 22
Amanda Sternpirlot Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 9
John Knisely Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 66
Justin Neff Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 66
Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 66
Brian Shumaker Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 66
Emil Hillding Men Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 66
David Henke Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Base Wagner Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 66
Jeremy Kalmus Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 66
Ken Daugherty Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 66
James Fredrick Men Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 66
George Frasier Men Senior Cat 4/5 50 / 66
Kirk Cosand Men Senior Cat 4/5 51 / 66
Stewart Johnston Men Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 66
Bruce Dejong Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 66
Brandon Dejong Men Senior Cat 4/5 54 / 66
Ian Streams Men Senior Cat 4/5 55 / 66
Allen Lin Men Senior Cat 4/5 57 / 66
Evan Geary Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 66
Michael Meade Men Senior Cat 4/5 63 / 66

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Andres Maricq Men 55+ Masters Open 4 / 6
Thomas Vehe Men 35+ Masters Category 45 8 / 16
Monte Riding Men 35+ Masters Category 45 15 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Andres Maricq Men 55+ Masters Open 4 / 6
Ryan Christianson Men 35+ Masters Category 45 2 / 16
Thomas Vehe Men 35+ Masters Category 45 7 / 16
Monte Riding Men 35+ Masters Category 45 16 / 16
Moses Maloney Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 4
Breanne Nalder Women Pro-123 2 / 5

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Morris Pusey Men 35+ Masters Category 45 16 / 24
Monte Riding Men 35+ Masters Category 45 19 / 24
Derek Goronson Men Category 4-5 2 / 28
Tj Gibson Men Category 4-5 15 / 28
Stephan Atkinson Men Category 4-5 28 / 28

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 21 2016)

David Henke Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 65

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Andres Maricq Men 55+ Masters Open 6 / 8
Thomas Vehe Men 35+ Masters Category 45 15 / 26
Monte Riding Men 35+ Masters Category 45 19 / 26
Derek Goronson Men Category 4-5 3 / 28
Stephan Atkinson Men Category 4-5 26 / 28

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Donna Garland Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Mitchell Boyer Men Cat 5 20 / 37

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

John Calhoun Men Masters 35+ 38 / 76
Dennis Cross Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 29
Sam Konstantinov Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 29
Akim Akimov Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 29

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 8 2016)

Cameron Dehaven Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 39

Kent ISD Criterium (May 7 2016)

Nicholas Mckey Men M CAT 3/4/5 7 / 39
Ross Williams Men M CAT 3/4/5 14 / 39
Nikita Bondar Men M CAT 3/4/5 29 / 39
Caleb Borns Men M CAT 4/5 26 / 33

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Bruce Romano Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 21 / 46
Robert Faltus Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 38 / 46
Dylan Mcdonough Men JUNIOR 15_18 16 / 17
Joshua Saxe Men CAT 3 7 / 37
Alec Rudd Men CAT 3 20 / 37
Bruce Romano Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 26 / 43
Robert Faltus Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 18 / 24
Jimmy Sorel Men CAT 4B 14 / 42
Brian Meagher Men CAT 4B 16 / 42
Charlie Philbrook Men CAT 4B 20 / 42
Sean Walsh Men CAT 4B 30 / 42
John Baillieul Men CAT 4B 37 / 42
Alex Rogers_12 Men JUNIOR 10_14 6 / 8
Lane Marder Women CAT 4 12 / 31
Nikki Montanaro Women CAT 4 29 / 31
Patrice Barry Women CAT 4 30 / 31
Ethan Pfenninger Men CAT 4A 11 / 55
Jeff Doughty Men CAT 4A 13 / 55
Brian Meagher Men CAT 4A 19 / 55
Anup Menon Men CAT 4A 30 / 55
Jimmy Sorel Men CAT 4A 35 / 55

2016 SCCCC Champs - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Justin Paguio Men D 3 / 11
Tristan Dutertre Men D 5 / 11
Fajar Hassan Men C 3 / 15
Jeff Graham Men C 7 / 15
Leopold Marx Men C 11 / 15
Ian Malcaba Men C 14 / 15
Michael Pincus Men A 8 / 22

2016 SCCCC Champs - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Alex Wiganowicz Men D 2 / 18
Tristan Dutertre Men D 4 / 18
Eddie Gonzalez Men D 9 / 18
Justin Paguio Men D 10 / 18
Fajar Hassan Men C 3 / 18
Justin Cox Men C 6 / 18
Ian Malcaba Men C 14 / 18
Michael Pincus Men A 8 / 21

2016 SCCCC Champs - RR (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Pincus Men A 5 / 22

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Cara Callahan Women B 12 / 22

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2016)

Lucas Anderson Men Elite Cat 3 13 / 13
John Vargas Men Elite Cat 4 8 / 17
Wayne Stelly Men Elite Cat 4 13 / 17
Marco Sanchez Men Elite Cat 5 9 / 19
Spencer Sterling Men Elite Cat 5 19 / 19
Christopher Rea Men Elite P/1/2 7 / 33
Lucas Anderson Men Elite P/1/2 23 / 33

Purdue Cycling Presents the MWCCC Conference Championships (Apr 23 2016)

Jacob Heyerdahl Men D 17 / 49
Chandler Fairfield Men D 20 / 49

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Stuart Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 47
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 47
Bukie Mabayoje Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 47
Mason Harrelson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 57
Andrew Frank Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 57
Jonathan Macdonald Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 57
Anne Ouellet Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 19

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Sarah Fader Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 43

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Mark Jones Men 55+ Masters 4 / 13

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Jonathan Macdonald Men Senior Cat 3 43 / 56

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Ben Douglas Men Collegiate D 2 / 59

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Anne Ouellet Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 18
Mason Harrelson Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 57
Andrew Frank Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 57
Jonathan Macdonald Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57
Stuart Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 45
Bukie Mabayoje Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 45

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Stuart Smith Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
Justin Tornow Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Bukie Mabayoje Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45
Graham Macdonald Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 26
Porter Lumpkins Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 26
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 26
Jonathan Macdonald Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 57
Andrew Frank Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 57
Mason Harrelson Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 57
Anne Ouellet Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 18

Naval Academy Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Seth Dolin Men Collegiate CAT D 4 / 19
Nathan Bailey Men Collegiate CAT D 5 / 19
Matthew Cherian Men Collegiate CAT D 6 / 19
Luke Sullivan Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 14

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Unknown Rider Master Open 7 / 51
Stuart Anderson Master Open 19 / 51
Unknown Rider Master Open 21 / 51
Michael Gallagher Master Open 26 / 51
Unknown Rider Master Open 30 / 51
Unknown Rider Master Open 34 / 51
Unknown Rider Master Open 35 / 51
Colin Mullane Master Open 36 / 51
Donny Buchanan Master Open 39 / 51
David Hull Master Open 43 / 51
James Buchanan Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 72
Brandon Harrington Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 72
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 4/5 31 / 72
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 72
Chuck Wolber Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 72
Ken Daugherty Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 72
Harry Edwards Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 72
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 4/5 46 / 72
Bill Vlases Senior Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Miles Farrow johnson Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Scott Patton Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Hangtong Wu Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Mark Mcfadyen Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Bruce Dejong Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
George Frasier Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Unknown Rider Senior Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Mayte Velazquez Women Open 40-49 Masters 3 / 8
Lisa Gibson Women Open 40-49 Masters 7 / 8
Maria Apicella Women Open 40-49 Masters 8 / 8
Doug Deweese Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Dan Bond Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Javier Hidalgo Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Alexis Cespedes Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Anthony Quintero Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Christopher Diaz Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Yuniel Sosa Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Jacob Burbach Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Dustin Beller Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Acevedo Eduardo Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Burt Baldo Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Andrew Nenninger Men Cat 5 15 / 27
Orelvys Nolasco Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Jose Garcell Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Angel Garcia Men Cat 5 18 / 27
John Wells Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Pablo Blanco Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Dimas Lozano Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Monty Taylor Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Chris Dowden Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Peter Ferralls Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Weshly Morais Men Cat 5 25 / 27
Lefran Nunez Men Cat 5 27 / 27
Augusto Cohn Men Open 15-16 Juniors 5 / 8
Luke Jewett Men Open 15-16 Juniors 6 / 8
Jorge Herrera Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 2 / 6
Eduardo Lopez Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 3 / 6
Gaston Diaz Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 4 / 6
Eduardo Baella Men Open 40-44 Masters 4/5 6 / 6
Rebecca Clark Women Open 30-39 Masters 2 / 3
Jennifer Goldsack Women Open 30-39 Masters 3 / 3
Stephen Desena Men Merckx 2 / 8
Daniel Askren Men Merckx 6 / 8
Ivan Mendez Men Merckx 7 / 8
Mark Miller Men Open 55-59 Masters 4 / 13
Robert Maki Men Open 55-59 Masters 6 / 13
Fred Dinger Men Open 55-59 Masters 9 / 13
Michael Kraft Men Open 55-59 Masters 10 / 13
Luis Tavarez Men Open 55-59 Masters 11 / 13
John Gibson Men Open 55-59 Masters 12 / 13
Yulien Rodriguez Men Open 35-39 Masters 1/2/3 3 / 4
Victor Herrera Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 6 / 9
Jorge Fernandes Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 7 / 9
Keston Mcmain Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 9 / 9
Monica Rosa Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Abigail Garner Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Jordan Davis Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Clare Wolz Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Aaron Fulgenzi Men 23-29 3 / 3
Chester Cooper Men Open 17-18 Juniors 7 / 8
Barbara Rubel Women Open 60+ Masters 2 / 3
Kevin Eccleston Men Open 60-64 Masters 5 / 12
Jon Rubel Men Open 60-64 Masters 12 / 12
Andres Estevez Men 30-34 3 / 5
Tomas Velez Men 30-34 4 / 5
David Ayme Men Open 50-54 Masters 3 / 14
Richard Benson Men Open 50-54 Masters 7 / 14
Milton Davila Men Open 50-54 Masters 8 / 14
Rick Slifkin Men Open 50-54 Masters 10 / 14
Adam Friedman Men Open 50-54 Masters 11 / 14
Robert Rennebaum Men Open 50-54 Masters 12 / 14
Luca Bertoli Men Open 50-54 Masters 14 / 14
Gerald Grayce Men Open 70-74 Masters 4 / 4
Simone Berger Women Merckx 3 / 5

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Martin Vecchio Men Pro/Cat 37 / 102

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Lefran Nunez Men Open 35-39 Masters 4/5 4 / 4

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Bobby Hammond Men Collegiate D 1 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Chris Peltzer Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Micheal Wagstaff Men Cat 5 13 / 35
Robert Raver Men Cat 5 14 / 35
Ben Barnett Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Sean Collins Men Cat 5 17 / 35
John Weld Men Cat 5 19 / 35
Joseph Davis Men Cat 5 23 / 35
Brian Quigley Men Cat 5 26 / 35
A.j. Sturges Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Mark Mcclain Men Cat 5 31 / 35
James Graham Men Cat 5 32 / 35
Tom Bice Men Cat 5 33 / 35
Randy Crawford Men Cat 5 35 / 35
Brad Ober Men Masters 50+ 3 / 25
Chris Helbling Men Masters 50+ 4 / 25
David Osborne Men Masters 50+ 8 / 25
Daniel Manges Men Masters 50+ 15 / 25
Jordan Villella Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
Alex Winnicki Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 53
Samuel James Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
Dan Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53
Matt Mayhew Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Brian Main Men Cat 4/5 36 / 47
Tj Windsor Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Catierowan Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Zachary Wills Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 15
Paul Carlson Men Masters 40-49 Open 9 / 15
Edward Mcpherson Men Masters 40-49 Open 13 / 15
Edward Ryan Men Masters 60+ 9 / 9
Kara Weld Women Cat 4 8 / 9
Ian Baun Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Aaron Shelmire Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Merwin Davis Men Cat 3/4 21 / 47
Spencer Ingels Men Cat 3/4 23 / 47
Christopher Hill Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Van Morales Men Cat 3/4 35 / 47
John Proppe Men Cat 3/4 38 / 47
Matt Williams Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 47 / 47

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

David Pressel Men Collegiate E 13 / 21
Rob Sherrell Men Collegiate E 14 / 21
Bobby Hammond Men Collegiate D 14 / 68

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Mark Mcfadyen Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 41

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Mckensie Walker Women Collegiate D 23 / 66
Emma Freymann Women Collegiate D 27 / 66
Ryan Breslin Men Collegiate E 6 / 43
Samuel Margolis Men Collegiate A 999 / 35

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Daniel Larson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 36
Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Men Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Joshua Buchel Men PRO/1/2 2 / 49
Tanner Ward Men PRO/1/2 7 / 49
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 9 / 49
Alexandro Garcia Men PRO/1/2 10 / 49
Sergio Zamudio Men PRO/1/2 31 / 49
David Clary Men Cat 3 45 / 61
Cesar M gomez Men Cat 4 4 / 48
Matt Iserman Men Cat 4 6 / 48
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4 13 / 48
Eames Bennett Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Stephen Mccoy Men Cat 4 48 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Daniel Larson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Kurt johnson ? Men 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Jeff Kohn Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Jim Kuntz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 39
Michael Carmack Men 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 3 / 36
Tanner Ward Men PRO/1/2 5 / 36
Joshua Buchel Men PRO/1/2 7 / 36
Alexandro Garcia* Men PRO/1/2 9 / 36
Sergio Zamudio Men PRO/1/2 25 / 36
Zachary Saathoff Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Austin Hoover Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Seth Hart Men Cat 5 13 / 19
Jason Bradberry Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Elias Valverde Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Gabriel Cantu Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Eames Bennett Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Cesar M gomez Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Matt Iserman Men Cat 4 7 / 44
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4 13 / 44

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Richard Miller Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35
David Bleakley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 35
Jaime Bou iii Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Christopher Yager Men Cat 4/5 33 / 35
Michael Fuller Men Cat 4/5 34 / 35
Justin Mast Men Master 35+ 23 / 31
Dirk Vander laan Men Master 45+ 29 / 38

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Larson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Jeff Kohn Men 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 45
Kurt johnson ? Men 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Jim Kuntz Men 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Michael Carmack Men 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 45
David Clary Men Cat 3 40 / 59
Austin Hoover Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Seth Hart Men Cat 5 4 / 21
Zachary Saathoff Men Cat 5 7 / 21
Jason Bradberry Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Elias Valverde Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Gabriel Cantu Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Daniel Gardea Men Cat 5 20 / 21
Jeffrey Gates Men Cat 5 21 / 21
Cesar M gomez Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Matt Iserman Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4 36 / 47
Eames Bennett Men Cat 4 46 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Larson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 35
Joseph Dahlquist-bauer Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 7
Tanner Ward Men PRO/1/2 7 / 47
Joshua Buchel Men PRO/1/2 9 / 47
Alexandro Garcia* Men PRO/1/2 40 / 47
Sergio Zamudio Men PRO/1/2 41 / 47
Cesar Serna Men PRO/1/2 46 / 47
David Clary Men Cat 3 17 / 58
Cesar M gomez Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Matt Iserman Men Cat 4 23 / 47
Eames Bennett Men Cat 4 29 / 47

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 6 2016)

Brooks Mershon Men Collegiate CAT C 14 / 27
Lucian Rombado Men Collegiate CAT C 21 / 27

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Michelle Myersmurphy Women Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 21
Jill Kramer Women Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 21
Tricia Davis Women Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 21
Melissa Vrbanac Women Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 21
Diana Hull Women Master 35+ Cat 4 14 / 21
Kathy Malvern Women Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 21
Terrence Feeney Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Jacob Kallman Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Kevin Hundsnurscher Men Master 35-39 Cat 4/5 7 / 8
Debra Kerns Mixed 3 / 3
Ryan Bibko Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Annette Williams Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Robert Dallain Men Master 60+ Open 14 / 17
James Vahrenwald Men Master 60+ Open 15 / 17
John Kay Men Master 60+ Open 16 / 17
Eugene Partridge Men Master 60+ Open 17 / 17
Bruce Gillespie Men Master 50-59 Open 11 / 16
David Barrett Men Master 50-59 Open 12 / 16
Tem Allison Men Master 50-59 Open 14 / 16
Don Preiss Men Master 50-59 Open 15 / 16
Mike Smith Men Master 50-59 Open 16 / 16

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 38 / 77
Justin Onusko Men Cat 2 53 / 77
Michele Matsumura Women Cat 3-4 27 / 28
Elizabeth Hawes Women Cat 3-4 28 / 28
Pablo Viramontes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 36 / 37
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4-5 6 / 60
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4-5 13 / 60
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 22 / 60
Jeremy Kellogg Men Cat 4-5 34 / 60
Morgan Cole Men Cat 4-5 39 / 60
Jesse Zarate Men Cat 4-5 40 / 60
Connor Wright Men Cat 4-5 43 / 60
William Meyerhoff Men Cat 4-5 44 / 60
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4-5 48 / 60
Phillip Morrissey Men Cat 4-5 59 / 60
Dylan Johnson Men Cat 4-5 60 / 60
Michael Rianda Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 24 / 31
Jess Curtis Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 30 / 31
Gary Linowski Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 31 / 31
Cameron Bond Men Cat 3-4 9 / 65
Juan Duarte Men Cat 3-4 15 / 65
Jesse Reeves Men Cat 3-4 17 / 65
Justin Diamond Men Cat 3-4 39 / 65
Jordan Bernstein Men Cat 3-4 41 / 65
Levi Jago Men Cat 3-4 57 / 65
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3-4 58 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 40 / 65
Justin Onusko Men Cat 2 51 / 65
Michele Matsumura Women Cat 3-4 26 / 26
Jesse Reeves Men Cat 3-4 7 / 56
Cameron Bond Men Cat 3-4 18 / 56
Jordan Bernstein Men Cat 3-4 23 / 56
Juan Duarte Men Cat 3-4 29 / 56
Justin Diamond Men Cat 3-4 39 / 56
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4-5 8 / 46
Jesse Zarate Men Cat 4-5 11 / 46
Jeremy Kellogg Men Cat 4-5 12 / 46
Morgan Cole Men Cat 4-5 14 / 46
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4-5 20 / 46
William Meyerhoff Men Cat 4-5 27 / 46
Connor Wright Men Cat 4-5 35 / 46
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 40 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 2 32 / 78
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 50 / 78
Michele Matsumura Women Cat 3-4 26 / 26
Jesse Reeves Men Cat 3-4 7 / 67
Cameron Bond Men Cat 3-4 24 / 67
Juan Duarte Men Cat 3-4 28 / 67
Jordan Bernstein Men Cat 3-4 34 / 67
Levi Jago Men Cat 3-4 56 / 67
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3-4 59 / 67
Justin Diamond Men Cat 3-4 67 / 67
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4-5 9 / 51
William Meyerhoff Men Cat 4-5 17 / 51
Jesse Zarate Men Cat 4-5 18 / 51
Jeremy Kellogg Men Cat 4-5 22 / 51
Morgan Cole Men Cat 4-5 23 / 51
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4-5 28 / 51
Connor Wright Men Cat 4-5 30 / 51
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 44 / 51

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 47 / 85
Justin Onusko Men Cat 2 60 / 85
Michele Matsumura Women Cat 3-4 28 / 31
Christine Bergmann Women Cat 3-4 29 / 31
Elizabeth Hawes Women Cat 3-4 30 / 31
Pablo Viramontes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 29 / 40
Bill Higgins Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 18 / 41
Michael Rainey Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 24 / 41
Jess Curtis Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 27 / 41
Gary Linowski Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 31 / 41
Michael Rianda Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 35 / 41
Jordan Bernstein Men Cat 3-4 7 / 76
Cameron Bond Men Cat 3-4 9 / 76
Jesse Reeves Men Cat 3-4 21 / 76
Justin Diamond Men Cat 3-4 33 / 76
Juan Duarte Men Cat 3-4 35 / 76
Levi Jago Men Cat 3-4 47 / 76
Seth Mcdonough Men Cat 3-4 73 / 76
William Meyerhoff Men Cat 4-5 8 / 63
Jeremy Kellogg Men Cat 4-5 10 / 63
Prashanth Selvaraj Men Cat 4-5 15 / 63
Morgan Cole Men Cat 4-5 16 / 63
Jesse Zarate Men Cat 4-5 17 / 63
Jose Ayon Men Cat 4-5 20 / 63
Connor Wright Men Cat 4-5 36 / 63
Paul Chomsky Men Cat 4-5 38 / 63
Michael Duffy Men Cat 4-5 47 / 63
Dylan Johnson Men Cat 4-5 57 / 63
Phillip Morrissey Men Cat 4-5 60 / 63

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 2 11 / 86
Justin Onusko Men Cat 2 50 / 86

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 13 2016)

Jacob Schofield Pro Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Emiliano Morales Pro Cat 1/2/3 15 / 45
Samuel Lear Pro Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Dwight Lopez Pro Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Time Trial (Sep 20 2015)

David Shultz Men 60 - 64 Open 3 / 3
William Hadley merckx Cat 5 4 / 24
Brian Schofield merckx Cat 5 9 / 24
Dan Henderson merckx Cat 5 12 / 24
Dave Mcclain merckx Cat 5 13 / 24
Chris Duke merckx Cat 5 14 / 24
William Briggs merckx Cat 5 17 / 24
Wayne Moore merckx Cat 5 19 / 24
Wilfredo Nanita merckx Cat 5 20 / 24
Jeffrey Beltran merckx Cat 5 21 / 24
Kenneth Smith merckx Cat 5 22 / 24
Ryan Palomba merckx Cat 5 23 / 24
April Meyer merckx Cat 5 24 / 24
Steven Isaacs Men 45 - 49 Open 4 / 4
Steve Lovelace Men paralympic up right 2 / 2
Shannon Varenhorst Women junior 9 - 14 Open 2 / 2
Charles Johnson Men master 65 + Open 2 / 3

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Giancarlo Bianchi Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Horace Burrowes Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Rafael Diaz-granados Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 35
J.p. Partland Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 35
Fredrik Berselius Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Johann Burrowes Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Bryan Melchionda Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men senior Cat 3 2 / 45
Daniel Lammon Men senior Cat 3 3 / 45
William Brunner Men senior Cat 3 7 / 45
Kelvin Savinon Men senior Cat 3 39 / 45
Gustavo Francisco Men senior Cat 3 40 / 45
Chris Samuels Men senior Cat 3 41 / 45
Patrick Gellineau Men senior Cat 3 43 / 45
Michael Malavarca Men senior Cat 3 45 / 45
Michael Stromberg Men senior Cat 4 4 / 41
Lwichy Jimenez Men senior Cat 4 14 / 41
Gelpy Delacruz Men senior Cat 4 38 / 41
Noel Johnson Men senior Cat 4 39 / 41
Uber Uribe Men senior Cat 4 40 / 41
George Vlahogiannis Men senior Cat 4 41 / 41

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Lori Palmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Brett Barton Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 26
Andrew Merlo Men Junior 9-14 Open 12 / 26
Henry Howell Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 5
Phillip Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Henry Howell Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Heidi Dahlmann Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Lori Palmer Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Luis Berrios Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Taylor Davis Men Cat 3 11 / 31
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Brett Barton Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 18
Andrew Merlo Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 18
Joe Young Men Cat 4 4 / 34
John Wilkes Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Chris Robinson Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Trey Kincaid Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Daniel Paniconi Men Cat 4 32 / 34

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

0 0 Men 40-49 Master 13 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 15 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 16 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 19 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 21 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 22 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 23 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 24 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 29 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 30 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 31 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 32 / 38
Jay Beauvais Men 40-49 Master 33 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 34 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 35 / 38
0 0 Men 40-49 Master 36 / 38

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Jennifer Caicedo Women Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Arden Stelly Women Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Nicole Johnson Women Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Carter Schmeck Men Masters 45-49 5 / 16
John Turner Masters State 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Phillip Short Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Carlos Norena Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Hank Booth Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56
Tanner Hurst Men Georgia State Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 56
Carter Schmeck Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Rod Michael Masters State 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Rod Michael Men Masters 50-54 7 / 8

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2015)

Kevin English Men CAT 5 11 / 15
Matthew Donovan Men CAT 5 12 / 15

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Andy Cicero Men Master 35+ 2 / 9

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Andy Cicero Men Master 35+ 2 / 9

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Dominic Giampaolo MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 60
Nick Cressey MEN PRO 1/2/3 46 / 60

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Jeff Moore Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 14 / 14
Blake Bennett Men CAT 4 2 / 19
Mason Caperton Men CAT 4 4 / 19
John Speight Men CAT 4 19 / 19

Women's Midwest Road Race Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 3 5 / 25

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

John Yandl Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
John Hyndman Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 12 / 81
Dustin Greer Men Cat 1/2 65 / 81
Adam Goodale Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
John Maguire Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Jason Izworski Men Cat 4/5 15 / 45
Adam Burns Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 45
Josh Goodman Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Christopher Stufft Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
James Raddin Men Master 40+ 14 / 25
Sean Martin Men Master 40+ 19 / 25
Edward Walters Men Juniors 15-18 Open 8 / 10

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Garrett Weiler Men Cat 3/4 37 / 72
David Johnson Men Cat 3/4 41 / 72
Jack Crump Men Cat 3/4 50 / 72
John Hyndman Men Cat 3/4 56 / 72
John Yandl Men Cat 3/4 63 / 72
Matthew Hough Men Master 40+ 3 / 35
Michael Scott Men Master 40+ 15 / 35
Sean Martin Men Master 40+ 21 / 35
James Raddin Men Master 40+ 25 / 35
Nathan Fortner Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Max Bobbitt Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Sean Oconnor Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Chad Lockard Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Jack Crump Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 16
Nick Van riper Men Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 16
Edward Walters Men Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 16
Julie Sanchez Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 47
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 26 / 119
Dustin Greer Men Cat 1/2 70 / 119
Craig Merritts Men Cat 1/2 94 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Jay Ganser Men Cat 4/5 5 / 51
John Maguire Men Cat 4/5 7 / 51
John Farren Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Jason Izworski Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Sean Martin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Adam Burns Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
John Price Men Cat 4/5 31 / 51
Aaron Saez Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Larry Markusic Men Cat 4/5 44 / 51
Dale Craft Men Cat 4/5 45 / 51
Lonnie Welch Men Cat 4/5 52 / 51
Frederik Fuest Men Cat 3 3 / 35
Koji Yamazaki Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Cary Ferguson Men Cat 3 33 / 35
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
Macy Weber Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Benjamin Grier Men Cat 1/2 34 / 41
Dustin Greer Men Cat 1/2 39 / 41
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 1/2 41 / 41

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

David Johnson Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32
Tyler Conant Men CAT 3/4 15 / 32
Patrick Arnold Men CAT 3/4 26 / 32
David Matheny Men CAT 3/4 32 / 32

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Aliya Traficante Women Junior 17-18 14 / 25

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Paskal Lamour Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 8

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Jonathan Baker Men P/1/2 58 / 79
Makenzie Delaughder Women Cat3/4 4 / 13
Jonathan Baker Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 23
Brad Butterfield Men Cat3/4 10 / 46
Morgan Cole Men Cat3/4 23 / 46

Tour de Xenia (May 31 2015)

Evan Liles Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Dale Craft Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Pete Hitzeman Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Jacob Kastens Men Cat 5 13 / 13
Charles Fletcher Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Sean Martin Men Cat 4 6 / 31
Adam Burns Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Josh Goodman Men Cat 4 24 / 31
Ricky Dungan Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
Jonathan Card Men Masters 50-54 3 / 17
Greg Bamford Men Masters 50-54 4 / 17
James Raddin Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Donald Drozd Men Masters 65-69 3 / 3
Sean Martin Men Masters 40-44 5 / 10
Matthew Hough Men Masters 45-49 2 / 15
James Raddin Men Masters 45-49 3 / 15
Morgan Riemenschneider Women Junior 11-12 2 / 3
Pete Hitzeman Men Masters 30-34 10 / 10

Feliciana Road Race (May 24 2015)

Rhett Hobgood Men Cat 4 5 / 30

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Paul Westhart Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Eric Kirouac Men Cat 5 5 / 13
Markus Bjoerkheim Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Edward Dipilla Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Michael Fuller Men Cat 5 11 / 13
James Freire Men Cat 5 13 / 13
Nathaniel Hall Men Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Ken Ray Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Holbrook Hayes Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Sebastian Bjoerkheim Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Russell Boyd Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Matthew Brady Men Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Alex Dye Men Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Cameron Neujahr Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Stephen Ketcham Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Jonathan Martizez Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Michael Altman Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Kyle Mihalik Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Kellie Strang Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Chris Jones Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 18
Tom Bavin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 41
Ian Baun Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41
Thomas Borner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Edward Wright Men Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Adam Northup Men Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Tony Goncalves Men Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Brian Shields Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Zheren Yang Men Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Ian Broadhead Men Cat 3/4 33 / 41
Spencer Hackett Men Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Brian Whitesell Men Cat 3/4 39 / 41

The Mid O Series (May 23 2015)

Joe Edwards Men Cat 4/5 5 / 22
Bob Chipka Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Evan Liles Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22

SRS #2: Albany Road Race (May 17 2015)

Amanda Calvird Women CAT 3/4 10 / 10
Andrew Luettgen Men CAT 3 22 / 22

Queen City Wheels OSRS #9 Germantown (May 17 2015)

Jonathan Card Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Dakota Mcdivitt Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Kim Owens Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Nancy Lichtensteiger Women Cat 3/4 18 / 18
Bryson Stevens Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
George Morrison iv Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
William Paskett Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Jacob Kastens Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Levi Limburg Men Cat 4 11 / 19

OSRS #8 Road Race (May 16 2015)

Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Dakota Mcdivitt Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Jonathan Card Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Justin Lauderback Men Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Jacob Kastens Men Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Levi Limburg Men Cat 4 10 / 17
Jason Izworski Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Vahn Fogarty Men Cat 5 5 / 18
Jon Whittelsey Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Evan Liles Men Cat 5 11 / 18
William Paskett Men Cat 5 17 / 18
John Yandl Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Ken Buddell Men Cat 3 18 / 19

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 3 2015)

Nancy Lichtensteiger Women Cat 3/4 14 / 16
Brian Worley Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 5 / 7
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Rick Wait Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 11 / 27
George Morrison iv Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Jacob Kastens Men Cat 4/5 15 / 27
Noelle Snyder bartholdi Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Jeff Moore Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 18
Scott Goodhart Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 27 / 28
Ken Buddell Men Cat 3 2 / 22
Chris Fisher Men Cat 3 19 / 22

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 4 (May 3 2015)

Kevin Conerly Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Travis Dorman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 3 (May 2 2015)

Kevin Conerly Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Travis Dorman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Morgan Moss Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Tim Hanisco Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28

The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Stage 2 (May 2 2015)

Kevin Conerly Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Travis Dorman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 26 2015)

Ken Buddell Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Cody Bohachek Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Dakota Mcdivitt Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 39
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Rick Wait Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Jeff Moore Men Master 55+ 10 / 20
Scott Young Men Master 45-54 25 / 28
Koji Yamazaki Men Master 35-44 3 / 13

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Tracey Hurley Women CAT 3/4 6 / 32
Sarah Eftink Women CAT 3/4 14 / 32
Amy Kruger Women CAT 3/4 20 / 32
Heather Patton Women CAT 3/4 31 / 32
Tristan Schouten Men Pro 1/2 5 / 61
Revere Greist Men Pro 1/2 31 / 61
Jeff Frizzell Men CAT 3 13 / 45
Andre Odendaal Men CAT 3 32 / 45
Peter Kamar Men CAT 3 38 / 45
Zachary Scharnhorst Men CAT 4 5 / 54
Robert Lounsbury Men CAT 4 7 / 54
David Carron Men CAT 4 12 / 54
Brian Dunlavy Men CAT 4 16 / 54
Joseph Kruger Men CAT 4 23 / 54
Sam Paul Men CAT 4 27 / 54
David Matheny Men CAT 4 36 / 54
Michael Brady Men CAT 4 38 / 54
Kyle Nottmeier Men CAT 4 44 / 54
Kevin Aubuchon Men CAT 4 47 / 54
Christian Verry Men 40+ Open 10 / 26
Pierre Dimaggio Men 40+ Open 24 / 26
Robert Downs Men 50+ Open 4 / 45
William Franzen Men 50+ Open 6 / 45
Rick Krepps Men 50+ Open 13 / 45
Alan Hobbie Men 50+ Open 23 / 45
Tom Berry Men 50+ Open 25 / 45
Patrick Hanrahan Men 50+ Open 30 / 45
Robert Downs Men 50+ Open 39 / 45

OSRS #3-Zanesfield-P/B Team SixOneFour (Apr 12 2015)

Martin Sedluk Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Chad Connor Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Dakota Mcdivitt Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46
Rick Wait Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Jeff Moore Men 55+ Masters 5 / 12
Scott Billman Men 55+ Masters 8 / 12
Kenneth Mills Men 55+ Masters 10 / 12
John Yandl Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Joshua Bozue Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Justin Kahle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Levi Limburg Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Mark Gilmore Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Andrew Cerniglia Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Jay Salge Men Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Dale Craft Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Dirk Kostoff Men Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Koji Yamazaki Men 35+ Masters 4 / 8
Bruce Pisarek Men 35+ Masters 5 / 8

UCSB Sisquoc Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Unknown Rider Men Collegiate CAT D 7 / 36

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Darcie Murphy Women 3-4 3 / 19
Annette Bowman Women 3-4 13 / 19
Mahana Fisher Men Masters 35+ 4-5 2 / 34
Ian Skurnik Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 34
Thomas Vehe Men Masters 35+ 4-5 7 / 34
Jason Huel Men Masters 35+ 4-5 17 / 34
Michael Chinn Men Masters 35+ 4-5 23 / 34
August Corrales Men Masters 35+ 4-5 30 / 34
Aaron Driskill Men Masters 35+ 4-5 31 / 34
Lance Pendleton Men Junior Open 4 / 4
Thomas Barron Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 9
Dennis Nelson Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 9
Lee Schultz Men 4-5 25 / 48
Sean Breckling Men 4-5 28 / 48
Christian Ramos Men 4-5 29 / 48
Jared Weber Men 4-5 33 / 48
Cove Reber Men 4-5 47 / 48
Lee Nelson Men 3-4 10 / 33
Gary Hurst Men 3-4 16 / 33
Preston Yardley Men 3-4 19 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Darcie Murphy Women 3-4 4 / 19
Annette Bowman Women 3-4 12 / 19
Mahana Fisher Men Masters 35+ 4-5 2 / 34
Thomas Vehe Men Masters 35+ 4-5 6 / 34
Ian Skurnik Men Masters 35+ 4-5 12 / 34
Jason Huel Men Masters 35+ 4-5 14 / 34
Michael Chinn Men Masters 35+ 4-5 23 / 34
August Corrales Men Masters 35+ 4-5 27 / 34
Aaron Driskill Men Masters 35+ 4-5 31 / 34
Lance Pendleton Men Junior Open 4 / 4
Thomas Barron Men Masters 55+ Open 3 / 9
Dennis Nelson Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 9
Christian Ramos Men 4-5 23 / 52
Sean Breckling Men 4-5 30 / 52
Jared Weber Men 4-5 32 / 52
Lee Schultz Men 4-5 33 / 52
Cove Reber Men 4-5 46 / 52
Russell Hitchcock Men 4-5 48 / 52
Lee Nelson Men 3-4 7 / 40
Gary Hurst Men 3-4 8 / 40
Preston Yardley Men 3-4 14 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Darcie Murphy Women 3-4 5 / 20
Annette Bowman Women 3-4 19 / 20
Ian Skurnik Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 38
Mahana Fisher Men Masters 35+ 4-5 15 / 38
August Corrales Men Masters 35+ 4-5 19 / 38
Thomas Vehe Men Masters 35+ 4-5 22 / 38
Michael Chinn Men Masters 35+ 4-5 23 / 38
Jason Huel Men Masters 35+ 4-5 28 / 38
Aaron Driskill Men Masters 35+ 4-5 33 / 38
Brett Goff Men Masters 35+ 4-5 38 / 38
Lance Pendleton Men Junior Open 5 / 5
Thomas Barron Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 11
Dennis Nelson Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 11
Bubba Gleason Men Masters 55+ Open 11 / 11
Sean Breckling Men 4-5 20 / 55
Lee Schultz Men 4-5 25 / 55
Christian Ramos Men 4-5 27 / 55
Jared Weber Men 4-5 36 / 55
Cove Reber Men 4-5 48 / 55
Russell Hitchcock Men 4-5 53 / 55
Lee Nelson Men 3-4 28 / 44
Gary Hurst Men 3-4 30 / 44
Preston Yardley Men 3-4 31 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Darcie Murphy Women 3-4 3 / 20
Annette Bowman Women 3-4 15 / 20
Thomas Barron Men Open Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Dennis Nelson Men Open Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Bubba Gleason Men Open Masters 55+ 8 / 14
Douglas Speirs Men Open Masters 55+ 13 / 14
Ian Skurnik Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 1 / 38
Mahana Fisher Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 5 / 38
Thomas Vehe Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 10 / 38
Michael Chinn Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 14 / 38
Jason Huel Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 24 / 38
Aaron Driskill Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 27 / 38
Brett Goff Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 35 / 38
August Corrales Men 4-5 Masters 35+ 37 / 38
Lance Pendleton Men Open Junior 5 / 5
Lee Schultz Men 4-5 27 / 55
Sean Breckling Men 4-5 31 / 55
Christian Ramos Men 4-5 37 / 55
Jared Weber Men 4-5 42 / 55
Cove Reber Men 4-5 46 / 55
Russell Hitchcock Men 4-5 54 / 55

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Laura Aykroyd Women Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Peter Cox Men Cat 4 9 / 9
Joshua Gilmore Men Junior 7 / 8
Dakota Mcdivitt Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Andrew Boneff Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Rick Wait Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Tyler Conant Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Patrick Mcconnell Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
John Maguire Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Adam Goodale Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45
Nate Lake Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Mark Gilmore Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 20
Scott Goodhart Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 25 / 31
Brad Baldwin Men Master 35-44 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 11
Jeff Frizzell Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Cody Bohachek Men Cat 3 16 / 17

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Joshua West Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Donald Davis Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 42
William Davis Men Cat 4/5 14 / 69
Tad Page Men Cat 4/5 26 / 69
Andrew Davidhazy Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69
Michael Hebert Men Cat 4/5 64 / 69

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Joseph Garcia GC Men PRO/1/2 30 / 71
Brady Reed GC Men PRO/1/2 37 / 71
Zachary Lytle GC Men PRO/1/2 51 / 71
Pamela Ferguson GC Women OPEN 16 / 19
Owen Lee GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 59
Tobias Fiedler GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Fernando Martinez GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 59
Sonny Williams GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 59
Waqid Janjua GC Men 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 59
David Tolley GC Men Cat 3 18 / 54
Randy Warren GC Men Cat 3 29 / 54
Jeremy Ordaz GC Men Cat 3 46 / 54
Emily Beaudoin GC Women Cat 4 13 / 23
Zuzana Baranova GC Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Clare Gardner GC Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Eric Wold GC Men Cat 4 5 / 47
Tim Jones GC Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Michael Krutak GC Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Tobias Fiedler GC Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Steven Chaos thompson GC Men Cat 4 38 / 47
David Lopez GC Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Dylan Goosen GC Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Henry Ballard GC Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Bryan Burpee GC Men Cat 5 2 / 26
John Whittington GC Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Joseph Emmons GC Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Jerry Bludau GC Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Grant Coultas GC Men Cat 5 20 / 26

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Zuzana Baranova Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Emily Beaudoin Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Clare Gardner Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Joseph Garcia Men PRO/1/2 5 / 60
Brady Reed Men PRO/1/2 29 / 60
David Tolley Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Randy Warren Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Jerry Bludau Men Cat 5 8 / 23
John Whittington Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Grant Coultas Men Cat 5 18 / 23
Michael Krutak Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Tobias Fiedler Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Eric Wold Men Cat 4 32 / 45
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Tim Jones Men Cat 4 37 / 45
David Lopez Men Cat 4 41 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Clare Gardner Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Emily Beaudoin Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Zuzana Baranova Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Dylan Goosen Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Henry Ballard Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Owen Lee Men 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Tobias Fiedler Men 35+ Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Fernando Martinez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 53
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 39 / 53
Sonny Williams Men 35+ Cat 4/5 46 / 53
Joseph Garcia Men PRO/1/2 44 / 68
Brady Reed Men PRO/1/2 47 / 68
Zachary Lytle Men PRO/1/2 57 / 68
David Tolley Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Randy Warren Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Michael Krutak Men Cat 4 4 / 46
Eric Wold Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Tim Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Tobias Fiedler Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 41 / 46
David Lopez Men Cat 4 43 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Emily Beaudoin Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Clare Gardner Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Zuzana Baranova Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Henry Ballard Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Dylan Goosen Men 1-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Owen Lee Men 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Tobias Fiedler Men 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 54
Fernando Martinez Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Sonny Williams Men 35+ Cat 4/5 47 / 54
Waqid Janjua Men 35+ Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Brady Reed Men PRO/1/2 16 / 67
Joseph Garcia Men PRO/1/2 18 / 67
Zachary Lytle Men PRO/1/2 65 / 67
David Tolley Men Cat 3 24 / 52
Randy Warren Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Bryan Burpee Men Cat 5 2 / 25
John Whittington Men Cat 5 5 / 25
Joseph Emmons Men Cat 5 13 / 25
Grant Coultas Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Jerry Bludau Men Cat 5 16 / 25
Eric Wold Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Tim Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Tobias Fiedler Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Michael Krutak Men Cat 4 28 / 46
David Lopez Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Steven Chaos thompson Men Cat 4 45 / 46

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Emily Tortorelli Women P123 4 / 18
James Paine Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 13
Andrew Merlo Men Juniors 9-12 13 / 13
Laura Torres Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Timo Heister Men P12 23 / 64
Matthew Miller Men P12 46 / 64
Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 18 / 25
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Tyler Campbell Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Blair O'bryant Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Lukas Hooper Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Asa Kramer-dickie Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Patrick Johnson Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Josh Wilson Men Cat 5 12 / 28
Eric Garlinghouse Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Kumpol Sriprapa Men Cat 5 15 / 28
Chris Robinson Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Paul Lawler Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Joey Greer Men Cat 5 20 / 28
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Robert Conlon Men Cat 5 26 / 28
Jose Gomez Men Cat 5 27 / 28
Jared Thornhill Men Cat 5 29 / 28
Kyle Tiesler Men Cat 4 2 / 49
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 4 6 / 49
Dan Murray Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Sean Hodgson Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Mario Rodriguez Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Tom Golden Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Spencer Miller Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Taylor Davis Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Tom Armes Men Cat 4 30 / 49
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 31 / 49
Ovirne Lopez Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Robert Vinson Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Gareth Miller Men Cat 4 38 / 49
Mat Payne Men Cat 4 44 / 49
Holden Mccullough Men Cat 4 45 / 49
Greg Bryant Men Cat 4 45 / 49
Greg Goldsberry Men Cat 4 46 / 49
Kirk Corsello Men Masters 35 14 / 33
Michael Stella Men Masters 35 23 / 33
Eric Burton Men Masters 35 27 / 33

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Tim Spackman Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 3 22 / 24
Taylor Davis Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Cooper Hammarlund Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 36 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Emily Tortorelli Women P123 4 / 15

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Jonathan Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 23 / 47
Matt Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 39
Sammy Trujillo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 4 / 34
Alon Golan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 11 / 34
Jesse Reeves Men Category 3-4 12 / 56
Aria Kiani Men Category 3-4 19 / 56
Jeffrey Stern Men Category 3-4 36 / 56
Trevor Niblock Men Category 4-5 7 / 61
Christopher Beall Men Category 4-5 9 / 61
Brian Bach Men Category 4-5 11 / 61
Daniel Cortopassi Men Category 4-5 31 / 61
Jeffrey Cadwell Men Category 4-5 36 / 61
Christopher Mccutcheon Men Category 4-5 40 / 61
Rawley Macias Men Category 4-5 41 / 61
Jason Watson Men Category 4-5 42 / 61
Adrian Moy Men Category 4-5 47 / 61
Andrew Gates Men Category 4-5 49 / 61
Pablo Viramontes Men Category 4-5 53 / 61

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Matt Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 21 / 46
Rob Wyman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 44 / 46
Heather Balbier Women Category 3-4 23 / 33
Jeffrey Stern Men Category 3-4 14 / 60
Aria Kiani Men Category 3-4 41 / 60
Jesse Reeves Men Category 3-4 45 / 60
Erik Funk Men Category 3-4 58 / 60
Alon Golan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 9 / 36
Sammy Trujillo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 16 / 36
Brian Bach Men Category 4-5 9 / 74
Christopher Beall Men Category 4-5 10 / 74
Trevor Niblock Men Category 4-5 11 / 74
Jeffrey Cadwell Men Category 4-5 12 / 74
Christopher Mccutcheon Men Category 4-5 18 / 74
Daniel Cortopassi Men Category 4-5 21 / 74
Adrian Moy Men Category 4-5 32 / 74
Pablo Viramontes Men Category 4-5 59 / 74
Rawley Macias Men Category 4-5 60 / 74
Andrew Gates Men Category 4-5 61 / 74
Jason Watson Men Category 4-5 70 / 74
Jay Rainey Men Category 4-5 72 / 74
Joseph Hudgins Men Category 4-5 73 / 74
Jonathan Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 6 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Matt Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 24 / 42
Jesse Reeves Men Category 3-4 14 / 64
Aria Kiani Men Category 3-4 25 / 64
Jeffrey Stern Men Category 3-4 42 / 64
Erik Funk Men Category 3-4 58 / 64
Cooper Shanks Men Category 3-4 61 / 64
Sammy Trujillo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 5 / 32
Alon Golan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 12 / 32
Trevor Niblock Men Category 4-5 6 / 71
Christopher Beall Men Category 4-5 17 / 71
Brian Bach Men Category 4-5 18 / 71
Daniel Cortopassi Men Category 4-5 25 / 71
Rawley Macias Men Category 4-5 33 / 71
Andrew Gates Men Category 4-5 36 / 71
Jeffrey Cadwell Men Category 4-5 40 / 71
Adrian Moy Men Category 4-5 45 / 71
Christopher Mccutcheon Men Category 4-5 54 / 71
Pablo Viramontes Men Category 4-5 55 / 71
Jason Watson Men Category 4-5 58 / 71
Jonathan Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 35 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Matt Roberts Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 29 / 52
Rob Wyman Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 43 / 52
Chad Pajari Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 49 / 52
Aria Kiani Men Category 3-4 5 / 74
Jesse Reeves Men Category 3-4 7 / 74
Cooper Shanks Men Category 3-4 15 / 74
Erik Funk Men Category 3-4 32 / 74
Jeffrey Stern Men Category 3-4 38 / 74
Christopher Beall Men Category 4-5 3 / 78
Brian Bach Men Category 4-5 12 / 78
Trevor Niblock Men Category 4-5 15 / 78
Daniel Cortopassi Men Category 4-5 36 / 78
Rawley Macias Men Category 4-5 39 / 78
Jeffrey Cadwell Men Category 4-5 41 / 78
Christopher Mccutcheon Men Category 4-5 44 / 78
Jason Watson Men Category 4-5 46 / 78
Pablo Viramontes Men Category 4-5 53 / 78
Adrian Moy Men Category 4-5 55 / 78
Andrew Gates Men Category 4-5 56 / 78
Joseph Hudgins Men Category 4-5 64 / 78
Jay Rainey Men Category 4-5 70 / 78
Trevor Edmonds Men Category 4-5 75 / 78
Garrett Gerloff Men Category 4-5 76 / 78
Wesley Holton Men Category 4-5 77 / 78
Jonathan Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 16 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Aria Kiani Men Category 3-4 8 / 75
Cooper Shanks Men Category 3-4 11 / 75
Erik Funk Men Category 3-4 20 / 75
Jeffrey Stern Men Category 3-4 24 / 75
Jesse Reeves Men Category 3-4 44 / 75
Jonathan Baker Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 42 / 66
Christopher Bosch Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 60 / 66
Brian Finnerty Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 61 / 66

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

John Collins Men Scholastic Open 7 / 25
Ali Sadek Men Scholastic Open 14 / 25
Davis Whitaker Men Scholastic Open 15 / 25
Lara Sormunen Men Scholastic Open 16 / 25
Gracy Whitaker Men Scholastic Open 19 / 25
Steven Stroik Men Scholastic Open 20 / 25
Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Charlie Waskey Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Anthony Marlar Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Darrell Hull Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 19
Christopher Dedera Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
John Lasorsa Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Randy Hancock Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Eric Hobbs Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 19
David Harber Men Masters 60+ Open 2 / 8
Val Lincecum Men Masters 60+ Open 3 / 8
Ted Larson Men Masters 60+ Open 4 / 8
Jim Dolan Men Masters 60+ Open 7 / 8
Phil Durham Men Masters 60+ Open 8 / 8
Vitor Zucco schizzi Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Mark Weir Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Kyle Walker Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 5 / 46
Chris Wright Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 46
Joseph Zabreznik Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Russell Terry Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 14 / 46
Jairo Garcia Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 46
Frank Velazquez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 18 / 46
Randy Lee Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 19 / 46
Teal Carlock Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 46
Shawn Bentley Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Florentino Martinez Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Garrison Horton Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 25 / 46
Gary Dutschmann Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 27 / 46
Kyle Swanson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Jacob Wood Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 30 / 46
John Wilmeth Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 31 / 46
Riley Walberg Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 32 / 46
R Les terrill Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 34 / 46
Anthony Rosich Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 46
Greg Clark Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 37 / 46
Andrew Leverette Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 46
David Ness Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 41 / 46
Wayne London Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Nathan Sykora Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Camilla Schmitz Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 10
Carolyn Defoore Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Karla Gendler Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Missy Hardeman Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10
Corey Ray Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
Michael Jones Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Meredith Miller Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Grayson Keppler Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
? Bret Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Christopher Powers Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
William martin ? Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Maximilian Hall Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
James Day Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 45
John Mckelvy Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45
John Taylor Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
David Hassan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 45
Nathan Trimble Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
James Munsell Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Michael Wert Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45
Michael Morgovnik Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Curtis Luckett Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Val Lincecum Men Master 60+ Open 3 / 8
Phil Durham Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 8
Hunter East Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 53
Larry Decicco Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 53
Trent Hickey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 53
Christopher Kellogg Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 53
Panayiotis Sotiriades Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 53
Brian Arnold Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 53
Dan Busch Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 53
James Wolff Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 53
Nard Moseley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 53
Ray Healy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 53
Clayton Arhelger Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 53
Alan Good Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 53
Steve Pascoe Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 53
Ginny King Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 53
Robert Baatz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 53
Michael Gacki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 53
David Hassan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 53
Michael Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 53
Tony Hopkins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 53
William Plumlee Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 53
Phillip Wilson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 53
Kelly Feilke Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 53
Gary Deserrano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 53
Michael Wert Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 53
Robert Quiroga Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 53
Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
? Bret Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 44
Corey Ray Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Matt Brady Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 44
Christopher Powers Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 44
Jason Mccombs Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 44
Robert Watson Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Curtis Luckett Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 44
James Day Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 44
Matthew Gosling Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Nathan Trimble Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Ray Healy Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Matt Centofonti Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Grayson Keppler Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Geoff Godsey Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 44
William martin ? Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 44
Paul Abel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
David Hassan Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 44
James Munsell Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 44
Michael Morgovnik Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 44
Scott Munroe Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Gregg Goodwin Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 23
Darrell Hull Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Charlie Waskey Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 23
John Lasorsa Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
Patrick Dougherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
John De st. germain Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Anthony Marlar Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
R Les terrill Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Christopher Dedera Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23
Randy Hancock Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 23
Paul Carroll Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Jonathan Mcalister Men Scholastic Open Open 8 / 36
Lara Sormunen Men Scholastic Open Open 10 / 36
Steven Stroik Men Scholastic Open Open 14 / 36
Devin Williams Men Scholastic Open Open 24 / 36
Ali Sadek Men Scholastic Open Open 25 / 36
Jacob Shepherd Men Scholastic Open Open 27 / 36
Brendan Corcoran Men Scholastic Open Open 28 / 36
Maddie Woolley Men Scholastic Open Open 30 / 36
Cianna Coe Men Scholastic Open Open 32 / 36
Hannah Ross Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Camilla Schmitz Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Flora Yan Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
Andrea Thomas Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Missy Hardeman Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Karla Gendler Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 15
Carolyn Defoore Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15
Courtney Bach Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Brian Bach Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Cliff Macfarlane Men Cat 5 8 / 19
Rick Cunha Men Cat 5 9 / 19
Martin Genova??? Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Shad Smith Men Cat 5 12 / 19
Parker Gara Men Cat 5 14 / 19
Santiago Campos Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Sonny Van hook Men Cat 5 16 / 19
Kent Slaney Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Doug Fujii Men Master 45+ Cat 5 12 / 13
Anthony D'amico Men Master 55+ 12 / 20
David Ripp Men Master 55+ 13 / 20
Erik Funk Men Cat 3 3 / 10

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Aug 31 2014)

Tony Watts Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 7
Jeff Frye Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Scott Gumina Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 15
Hamrick Selby Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Theresea-anne Sklar All Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 3
David Collier Men 19-39 Open 6 / 17
Jordan Stadler Men 19-39 Open 14 / 17
Tad Page Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Scottie Smith Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 25 / 28

Kingfish Criterium (Aug 30 2014)

Theresea-anne Sklar Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 6
Hamrick Selby Men Master 40+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Jessica Demello Women 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Timothy Scanlan Men 4-5 10 / 47
Oliver Harris Men 4-5 13 / 47
Lane Randolph Men 4-5 19 / 47
Salkauskis Timothy Men 4-5 39 / 47
Sal Farruggia Men 4-5 46 / 47

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Trevy Ramos Women CAT 4 1 / 10
Amanda Calvird Women CAT 4 6 / 10
Rachel Ralph Women CAT 4 10 / 10
Bryan Lewis Men PRO 1/2 4 / 68
Rolly Weaver Men PRO 1/2 29 / 68
Dan Dejager Men CAT 5 1 / 13
Spencer Gill Men CAT 5 3 / 13
Rodrigo Coelho Men CAT 5 5 / 13
Phillip Carter Men CAT 5 6 / 13
Rob Johnson Men CAT 5 7 / 13
Blake Bennett Men CAT 5 8 / 13
Martin Mauersberg Men CAT 5 12 / 13
Mike Hopkins Men CAT 5 13 / 13
Daniel Baccino Men CAT 4 1 / 21
Jeremy Gruber Men CAT 4 7 / 21
Mason Caperton Men CAT 4 8 / 21
Chris Cole Men CAT 3 2 / 35
Cory Rimmer Men CAT 3 9 / 35
Derek Tavasci Men CAT 3 25 / 35
John P gilbert Men CAT 3 32 / 35
Luke Mcmurtrey MASTER'S 35+ (4-5) 8 / 16
Nathan Hatfield MASTER'S 35+ (4-5) 12 / 16
Chris Emory MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 3 / 16
J. Thomas smith MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 6 / 16
Andrew Kimble MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 8 / 16
Marcus Jones MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 9 / 16
Kent Bostick MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 11 / 16

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Cody Mccullough Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 48
John Collier Men 4 3 / 28
Jared Ritz Men 4 5 / 28
Brian Baumhover Men 4 7 / 28
Steve Clark Men 4 12 / 28
Dan Baumhover Men 4 16 / 28
Jason Bernstein Men 4 19 / 28
Cody Mccullough Men Master 30-49 MR 3 / 19
Alex Atherton Men 3 15 / 26
Dave Freylack Men Master 50+ MR 6 / 6
Karin Wilhelm Women Pro/1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Oscar Whitely Men Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 5
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 5

Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)

Dustyn Smith Men 1/2/3 16 / 35
Brent Bachman Men 1/2/3 17 / 35
John Kieffer Men 1/2/3 21 / 35
Christopher Grisvard Men 1/2/3 34 / 35
Mike Watts Men 4/5 3 / 32
Adam Goodale Men 4/5 12 / 32
Jay Salge Men 4/5 15 / 32
Matt Stephenson Men 4/5 19 / 32
Evan Liles Men 4/5 22 / 32
Timothy Jones All Tandem Open 2 / 16
Lindsey Cook All Tandem Open 5 / 16
Ian Fischer All Tandem Open 6 / 16
Christopher Grisvard Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 44
Scott Young Men Masters 40+ Open 22 / 44
Dustyn Smith Men 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Messmer Men 3/4 15 / 29
Scott Young Men 3/4 16 / 29
Jay Salge Men 3/4 22 / 29
Matt Matthews Men 3/4 24 / 29
Lindsey Cook Women Open 3 / 9
Rosalyn Willey Women Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 2
Brent Bachman Men 3 2 / 29
Christopher Grisvard Men 3 9 / 29
Dustyn Smith Men 3 12 / 29
Matt Matthews Men 3 13 / 29
John Kieffer Men 3 19 / 29
Robert Messmer Men 4 2 / 31
Matt Stephenson Men 4 12 / 31
Jay Salge Men 4 18 / 31

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Laura Cathers Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Harlan Ward Men Master 55+ 3 / 6
William Mchenry Men Master 45+ 9 / 12
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Darrell Marion Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Chris Scales Men Cat 4 15 / 41
Ron Skinner Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Wayne Champigny Men Cat 4 26 / 41
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Jason Plank Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Michael Stone Men Cat 4 30 / 41
Kieran Mcloughlin Men Cat 4 31 / 41
Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Sam Redden Men Cat 4 35 / 41
Frederick Gerson Men Cat 4 36 / 41
Sean Gilmartin Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Michael Hosang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Jimmy Picard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 29
Frank Palmieri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 29

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 3 / 74
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 27 / 74
David Waples Men Cat 3 43 / 74
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 59 / 74
Randy True Men Cat 2 29 / 88
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 47 / 88
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 67 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Caroline Mani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 6 / 79
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 13 / 79
Jacqueline Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 79
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 16 / 79
Athena Countouriotis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 79
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 79
Joy Mcculloch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 79
Alexandra Burton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 79
Maddi Campbell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 50 / 79
Rebecca Marsh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 68 / 79
Amy Benner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 72 / 79
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Coulton Hartrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 171
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 171
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 124 / 171
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 26 / 81
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 27 / 81
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 50 / 81
David Waples Men Cat 3 52 / 81
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 38 / 102
Randy True Men Cat 2 41 / 102
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 77 / 102

Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Fisher Suzie Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 8
Teresa Colmenero Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 8
Emily West Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 8
Smith Cynnamon Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 8
Ramizah Frankamp Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 8
Rittler Tara Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 8
Steve Jennings Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 4 / 22
Kelly Maddux Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 14 / 22
Curt Cadwell Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 15 / 22
Joel Kantor Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 16 / 22
John Taylor Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 19 / 22
Donald Loveless Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 20 / 22
John Abasto Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 20 / 22
Steven Miller Men Cat 1-2345 Master 5059 21 / 22
Norman Bradsher Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 3 / 32
Dathan Atchison Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 10 / 32
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 16 / 32
Brian Mackey Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 24 / 32
Michael Suminski Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 28 / 32
Brian smith ? Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 29 / 32
Derrick Cleveland Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 31 / 32
David Harber Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 3 / 12
James Kirby Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 4 / 12
Dan Chalender Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 6 / 12
Alan Keller Men Cat 1-2345 Master 60+ 9 / 12
Barret Davis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 2 / 48
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4-5 Senior 3 / 48
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 7 / 48
Connor Forbes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 8 / 48
Griffith Daniel Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 48
James Holcomb Men Cat 4-5 Senior 12 / 48
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 14 / 48
Greg Peterson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 15 / 48
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 48
Brandon Claborn Men Cat 4-5 Senior 18 / 48
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19 / 48
Paul Erickson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 48
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4-5 Senior 21 / 48
Josh Collins Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 48
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 48
Jeano Pelletier Men Cat 4-5 Senior 25 / 48
Jim Elam Men Cat 4-5 Senior 26 / 48
Drew Cardoza Men Cat 4-5 Senior 29 / 48
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 30 / 48
Christopher Dakin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 48
Dana Jordison Men Cat 4-5 Senior 38 / 48
Jensen Alexander Men Cat 4-5 Senior 39 / 48
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 39 / 48
Ron Willis Men Cat 4-5 Senior 42 / 48
Metz Torbin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 43 / 48
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 44 / 48
Abraham Contreras Men Cat 4-5 Senior 45 / 48
Andrew Levinson Men Cat 4-5 Senior 46 / 48
Joe Lederer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 47 / 48

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Chris Neag Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Jonathan Martinez Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Tracy Michaud Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Jeff Hellner Men Cat 3 16 / 18
William Mchenry Men Master 45+ 7 / 11
David Sellars Men Cat 4 10 / 50
Parker Spencer Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Darrell Marion Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 4 23 / 50
Jason Plank Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Ron Skinner Men Cat 4 28 / 50
Sean Gilmartin Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Michael Stone Men Cat 4 42 / 50
Ben Beck Men Cat 4 43 / 50
Bryan Norwood Men Cat 4 45 / 50
Alan Dawkins Men Cat 4 48 / 50
Michael Hosang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33
Frank Palmieri Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 7 / 84
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 23 / 84
David Waples Men Cat 3 41 / 84
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 49 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Joy Mcculloch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 15 / 81
Karol-ann Canuel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 81
Julie Emmerman Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 81
Caroline Mani Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 36 / 81
Erica Greif Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 81
Jacqueline Parker Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 43 / 81
Sara Bergen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 81
Athena Countouriotis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 81
Alexandra Burton Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 53 / 81
Courteney *lowe Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 54 / 81
Rebecca Marsh Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 70 / 81
Maddi Campbell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 75 / 81
Amy Benner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 78 / 81
Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 95 / 177
Coulton Hartrich Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 101 / 177
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 158 / 177
Paul Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 175 / 177
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 4 / 84
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 11 / 84
David Waples Men Cat 3 14 / 84
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 77 / 84
Randy True Men Cat 2 73 / 106
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 78 / 106
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 104 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Justin Tornow Men Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Jason Whitley Men Masters 35+ 19 / 24
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 51 / 110
Randy True Men Cat 2 52 / 110
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 58 / 110
Kaleb Legore Men Cat 3 2 / 90
Sam Waples Men Cat 3 32 / 90
David Waples Men Cat 3 49 / 90
Trent Watkins Men Cat 3 71 / 90

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Dana Skriver Men Cat 2 8 / 111
Tanner Robison Men Cat 2 15 / 111
Randy True Men Cat 2 16 / 111
Jon Moro Men Cat 2 63 / 111

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Eric Knox Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 40+ 17 / 21
Patrick Abendroth Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Brian Baumhover Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Steve Clark Men Cat 4 8 / 45
Jacob Nolte Men Cat 4 15 / 45
Stuart Newman Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Matt Cymanski Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Eric Knox Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Todd Swift Men Cat 4 40 / 45
Johnny Aboud Men Cat 5 5 / 26
Logan Stuck Men Cat 5 6 / 26
Tanner Westmoreland Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Brian Deziel Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Matt Howard Men Cat 5 10 / 26
Andrew Marolt Men Cat 5 12 / 26
Andy Edwards Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Mike Buntz Men Cat 5 15 / 26
Carl Meine Men Cat 5 17 / 26
Merrel Pepper Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Scott Christensen Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Joel Frye Men Cat 5 24 / 26
Robert Downs Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 3 / 15
David Simmermon Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 6 / 15
Greg Nicholas Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Master 50+ 15 / 15
Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Matthew Vermeersch Men Cat 3 33 / 38
Kate Wallace Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Christian Pepper Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Junior 13-18 3 / 6
Brady Olsen Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Junior 13-18 4 / 6
Alden Taylor Men Pro/1/2/3/4/4 Junior 13-18 5 / 6

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Robert Downs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 12
David Simmermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 12
Christian Pepper Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-18 3 / 4
Alden Taylor Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-18 4 / 4
Eric Knox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Matthew Vermeersch Men Cat 3 30 / 30
Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 41

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Dan Ajer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46

Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)

Sally Price Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Ben Engelhardt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 72
Peter Benkowski Men Cat 4/5 14 / 72
Gary Delmore Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
David Adams Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Robert Parsons Men Cat 4/5 28 / 72
John Farren Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
John Maguire Men Cat 4/5 34 / 72
Christopher Lee Men Cat 4/5 35 / 72
Aaron Ringle Men Cat 4/5 42 / 72
Mike Egnot Men Cat 4/5 48 / 72
Jason Izworski Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Andrew Fredrick Men Cat 4/5 55 / 72
Aaron Saez Men Cat 4/5 60 / 72
Dante Escusa Men Cat 4/5 64 / 72
Noah Voyles Men Cat 4/5 68 / 72
Koji Yamazaki Men Cat 3 6 / 41
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3 9 / 41
John Kieffer Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Michael Oltman Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Aaron Daniels Men Cat 3 18 / 41
James Raddin Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Rick Wait Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Jonathan Wood Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Aliya Traficante Women Junior 17-18 14 / 25

Harbor Master Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Kyle Boudreaux Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 6 / 25
Minh Nguyen Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 13 / 25
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4 (40 Minutes) 17 / 25
Caroline Voelkel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 (40 Minutes) 5 / 11
David Collier Men Cat 3 (50 Minutes) 6 / 11

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat4/5 8 / 75
Robert Crescitelli Men Cat4/5 19 / 75
Max Menken Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Robert Trafford Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Arek Czubak Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Alvin Bermudez Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Carl Jacob Men Cat4/5 27 / 75
Greg Hruby Men Cat4/5 27 / 75

TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)

John Kieffer Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Matt Shade Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Dustyn Smith Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Tim Lagrange Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Adam Burns Men Cat 4 61 / 64
Rick Wait Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Christopher Grisvard Men Masters 50-54 2 / 14
Matthew Hough Men Masters 40-44 16 / 18
Matt Shade Men Masters 40-44 17 / 18

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Juro Sunde Men CAT 5 8 / 24
Mike Flowers Men CAT 4 4 / 20
James Ferguson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 15 / 25

Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)

Aaron Lively Men Cat 3-4 Senior 30 / 33
Daniel Larson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 19
Eric Melton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 19

River Bend Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Olivia Maurey Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6
Danyel Longmire Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 6

Green Bluff Circuit Race (Jun 7 2014)

Olivia Maurey Women 1/2/3 3 / 4
Danyel Longmire Women 1/2/3 4 / 4

Feliciana Road Race (May 25 2014)

Hamrick Selby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ (66 Miles) 13 / 15
Heather Nelson Women Cat 4 (22 Miles) 2 / 10
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4 (66 Miles) 19 / 32
Kevin Conerly Men Cat 1/2/3 (88 Miles) 20 / 29

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Kevin Yarde Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 18

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

Jason Waddell Men Cat 1-23 Senior 2 / 48
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1-23 Senior 9 / 48
Dylan Postier Men Cat 1-23 Senior 17 / 48
Richard Holt Men Cat 1-23 Senior 18 / 48
Chris Peterson Men Cat 1-23 Senior 19 / 48
Garrett Grow Men Cat 1-23 Senior 22 / 48
Ben Watkins Men Cat 1-23 Senior 23 / 48
Nathan Leigh Men Cat 1-23 Senior 26 / 48
Jason Mcginnis Men Cat 1-23 Senior 27 / 48
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 1-23 Senior 28 / 48
Ryan Dupree Men Cat 1-23 Senior 30 / 48
Troy Cowin Men Cat 1-23 Senior 31 / 48
Daniel Larson Men Cat 1-23 Senior 39 / 48
Curt Cadwell Men Cat 1-23 Senior 41 / 48
Tony Steward Men Cat 1-23 Senior 45 / 48
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 4 / 11
Alisha Shutler Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 5 / 11
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 6 / 11
Teresa Colmenero Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 7 / 11
Sarah Little-masterson Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 9 / 11
Carol Bush Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 10 / 11
Stephanie Brown Women Cat 1-2345 Senior 11 / 11
Laurel Ledbetter Women Cat 3-4 Senior 2 / 11
Victoria Kanizer Women Cat 3-4 Senior 4 / 11
Teresa Colmenero Women Cat 3-4 Senior 5 / 11
Emily West Women Cat 3-4 Senior 8 / 11
Sarah Little-masterson Women Cat 3-4 Senior 9 / 11
Carol Bush Women Cat 3-4 Senior 10 / 11
Stephanie Brown Women Cat 3-4 Senior 11 / 11
Steve Jennings Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 12 / 15
Keith Kelley Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 13 / 15
Corey Cohen Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 15 / 15
Robert Haney Men Cat 4-5 Senior 3 / 57
Matt Estes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 4 / 57
Brian smith ? Men Cat 4-5 Senior 5 / 57
Travis Rhodes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 6 / 57
Beau Rotramel Men Cat 4-5 Senior 10 / 57
Scott Graves Men Cat 4-5 Senior 11 / 57
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 4-5 Senior 13 / 57
Adam Tingler Men Cat 4-5 Senior 15 / 57
Eric Franklin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 16 / 57
Kurt johnson ? Men Cat 4-5 Senior 19 / 57
Wayne Edgar Men Cat 4-5 Senior 20 / 57
Dustin Morris Men Cat 4-5 Senior 21 / 57
James Kirby Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 57
Chris Guidry Men Cat 4-5 Senior 23 / 57
Mike Patrick Men Cat 4-5 Senior 24 / 57
Connor Forbes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 25 / 57
Christopher Rollmann Men Cat 4-5 Senior 26 / 57
Paul Bush Men Cat 4-5 Senior 27 / 57
Matt Bowler Men Cat 4-5 Senior 29 / 57
Gant Newsom Men Cat 4-5 Senior 31 / 57
Jason Whiteley Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 57
Dustin Smith Men Cat 4-5 Senior 34 / 57
Steven Sharpe Men Cat 4-5 Senior 37 / 57
Corey Cohen Men Cat 4-5 Senior 38 / 57
Joe Lederer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 41 / 57
Brock Lyons Men Cat 4-5 Senior 43 / 57
Steven Cornell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 44 / 57
Eric Gomez Men Cat 4-5 Senior 45 / 57
Ernie Barber Men Cat 4-5 Senior 47 / 57
Adonis Brewer Men Cat 4-5 Senior 48 / 57
Ken Barnes Men Cat 4-5 Senior 49 / 57
Greg Reilly Men Cat 4-5 Senior 50 / 57
Chris Timmons Men Cat 4-5 Senior 51 / 57
Thomas Todd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 52 / 57
John Wingerter Men Cat 4-5 Senior 53 / 57
Aaron Lively Men Cat 4-5 Senior 54 / 57
Joel Kantor Men Cat 4-5 Senior 56 / 57

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Manuel Chamorro Master's 35+ (4-5) 18 / 20
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Kristin Reece Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Amanda Calvird Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Justin Bynum PRO 1 2 45 / 74
Mathew Meunier PRO 1 2 46 / 74
Jim Hays Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Darel Christopher Cat 3 3 / 49
Modesto Diaz Cat 3 14 / 49
Leonardo Marquez Masters 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 35
Eddie Murray Masters 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 35
David Hiatt Masters 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 35
Nancy Jones Women's 1/2/3 13 / 16
Scott Moore Mens Cat 5 2 / 23
Jason Abell Mens Cat 5 3 / 23
Derek Snowden Mens Cat 5 9 / 23
Taylor Davis Mens Cat 5 11 / 23
Manuel Chamorro Mens Cat 5 12 / 23
Mark Paton-ash Mens Cat 5 13 / 23
James Hurst Mens Cat 5 18 / 23
Francisco Hernandez Mens Cat 5 20 / 23
Hank Walls Cat 4 11 / 27

Rapides Road Race (May 18 2014)

Scottie Smith Men Cat 5 (29 ) 2 / 24
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 5 (29 ) 3 / 24
Tad Page Men Cat 5 (29 ) 6 / 24
Shane Mcglynn Men Cat 5 (29 ) 8 / 24
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 5 (29 ) 10 / 24
David Collier Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 3 / 16
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 4 (43.5 ) 14 / 16

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

David Hiatt Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 14
Eddie Murray Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Leonardo Marquez Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Lauren Arnouts Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Leonardo Marquez Men Pro 1/2 4 / 75
Justin Bynum Men Pro 1/2 27 / 75
Mathew Meunier Men Pro 1/2 33 / 75
Eddie Murray Men Pro 1/2 52 / 75
Dawn Hill Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Amanda Calvird Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Hank Walls Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 20

Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)

Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 5
Jacob Waters Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 5
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Open Junior 9-18 4 / 5
James Rollins Men Cat 5 4 / 23
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 17 / 23
David Collier Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)

James Rollins Men Cat 5 2 / 27
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Blake Cutherell Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Keith Lopez Men Cat 5 27 / 27
Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 5
Jacob Waters Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 5
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Open Junior 9-18 4 / 5
David Collier Men Cat 4 7 / 30
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 11 / 30
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 6 / 32
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 11 / 32
James Rollins Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Evan Posey Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Blake Cutherell Men Cat 5 30 / 32
Keith Lopez Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Leopold Marx Men Open Junior 9-18 2 / 5
Jacob Waters Men Open Junior 9-18 3 / 5
Theresea-anne Sklar Men Open Junior 9-18 4 / 5
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 8 / 33
David Collier Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 10

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)

James Rollins Men Cat 5 6 / 47
Stuart Gardner Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Dustin Williams Men Cat 5 22 / 47
Joshua Campbell Men Cat 5 23 / 47
Evan Posey Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Robert Holton Men Cat 5 28 / 47
Blake Cutherell Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Kevin Farris Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 5 36 / 47
Keith Lopez Men Cat 5 38 / 47
Alfred Cruz Men Cat 5 39 / 47
John Ricasio Men Cat 5 43 / 47
Chris Tran Men Cat 4 5 / 36
Connor Scripture Men Cat 4 8 / 36
David Collier Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Alan Guo Men Cat 4 16 / 36
Hunter Keyes Men Cat 4 17 / 36
Ryan Ruiz Men Cat 4 22 / 36
Clare Gardner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Broderick Hartley Amateur Finals 3 / 23
Guillermo Suarez Amateur Finals 4 / 23
Roy Foley Amateur Finals 11 / 23
Craig Smith Amateur Finals 12 / 23
Tyler Aquino Amateur Finals 21 / 23
Diego Garavito Pro Men 26 / 48
Fredd Matute Pro Men 29 / 48
Yip Tsang Pro Men 41 / 48
Andres Rodriguez Pro Men 47 / 48

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 22 2014)

Sam Fritz Men Cat D Collegiate 2 / 14
Ryan Rothman Men Cat D Collegiate 12 / 14
Patrick Barney Men Cat D Collegiate 13 / 14
Travis Pedley Men Cat B Collegiate 2 / 9

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Tom Cherney M 50+ 8 / 18
James Woolard M 50+ 12 / 18
Les Ryder M 50+ 18 / 18
Mauricio Valenzuela M 35+ Cat 1-3 18 / 33
Gregg Blow M 35+ Cat 1-3 23 / 33
Ricardo Hernandez M 35+ Cat 1-3 24 / 33
Wayne Burgess M 35+ Cat 1-3 28 / 33
Guillermo Guzman M 35+ Cat 1-3 32 / 33
Samuel Barnagaud Juniors 15-18 9 / 12
Damian Paulete M 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Orelvis Martinez M 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Ricardo Romay M 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 22
Carlos Fuentes M 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Fredd Matute Pro Men 29 / 66
Yip Tsang Pro Men 56 / 66
Alejandro Garcia Pro Men 64 / 66
Diego Garavito Pro Men 66 / 66

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Todd Trudeau Men Cat 4/5 3 / 60
Tim Jones Men Cat 4/5 9 / 60
Jim Olmsted Men Cat 4/5 10 / 60
Nicholas Patterson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Nicholas Burton Men Cat 4/5 26 / 60
Alan Guo Men Cat 4/5 30 / 60
Mark Morgan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 60
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 4/5 45 / 60
Ricky Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 52 / 60
Joe Legan Men Cat 4/5 54 / 60
James Rollins Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Timothy Reinhart Men Cat 1/2 16 / 62
Austin Ulich Men Cat 1/2 44 / 62
Geoff Godsey Men Cat 1/2 50 / 62
John Walrod Men Cat 1/2 61 / 62
John Vanvalkenburg Men Open Master 55+ 9 / 22
Russell Bowers Men Open Master 55+ 14 / 22
Roger Larsen Men Open Master 55+ 15 / 22
Jasmine Oeinck Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Paula Sanematsu Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Yvette Skinner Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16
Kevin Conerly Men Cat 3/4 2 / 55
Benjamin Farver Men Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Ethan Cooley Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55
Marcus Kuliska Men Cat 3/4 21 / 55
Whitney Stanbrough Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin Criterium (Feb 16 2014)

Wesley Haney Men Cat 5 6 / 17
Brian Vanorman Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Richardc Nevils Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Tad Page Men Cat 5 12 / 17
Jack Taylor Men Cat 5 16 / 17

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Derek Wolfe Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 12
Karla Gendler Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 9
Angela Manglaris Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 7 / 9

Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)

Todd Swanson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 19 / 35
Brian smith ? Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 28 / 35
Dana Mathis Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 16 / 17
Robin Ameen Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 4 / 8
Larry Schoefelden Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 5 / 8
Frederick Thompson Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 60+ 6 / 8
Ryan Ameen Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 42
Paul Spangler Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 42
Nicholas Penrod Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 42
Darren Walkup Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 42
Mike Guillen Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 42
Steve Osceola Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 42
Duane Friesen Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 42
Kyla Bakes Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 42
Joel Medina Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 42
Stephen Phillips Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 42
Fred Isaacs Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 42
Jason Biggs Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 42
Michael Royle Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 42
Michael Krupka Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 42
Jay Lorton Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 42
Geordon Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 42
Stormy Phillips Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 42
Matt Talley Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 42
Lonnie Iannazzo Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 42
Mike Abernathie Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 42
Derrick Hawkins Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 42
Doug Mitch Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 42
Ryan Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 42
Sean Morris Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 42
Michael Messimore Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 42
Reid Rengel Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 42
Frank Boyer Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 42
Sam Deloache Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 42
Brock Hampton Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 42
John Bungher Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 42
Tyler Topham Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 42
Pablo Perez Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 42
Stephen Taylor Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 42
Jason Holland Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 42

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Hunter Keating Category: Industry Cup 44 / 50
Adam Koble Pro Men 24 / 110
Geoffrey Dussault Pro Men 102 / 110
Jonny Sundt Pro Men 107 / 110
Armando Pagaza valle Pro Men 110 / 110
Martina Patella Pro Women 22 / 31

LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)

Jay White Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 7
Hamrick Selby Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 15
Keith Hosli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 6
George Morse Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 6 / 30
Darron Leach Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 30
Max Durtschi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 30
Timothy Taylor Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 20 / 30
David Huff Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 29 / 30

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Armi Legge Men Cat 5 2 / 15
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Josh Teets Men Cat 5 4 / 15
Stephen Tinker Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Drew Smorul Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Mark Dickas Men Cat 5 13 / 15
Mk Tribbie Men Cat 5 15 / 15
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Hendra Palisades Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Christopher Hill Men Cat 4/5 2 / 28
Tomas Restrepo Men Cat 4/5 4 / 28
George Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jonathan Cox Men Cat 4/5 9 / 28
Brian White Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Hugo Lozano Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Shawn Litster Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Christopher Yanakos Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Marco Piccirilli Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Michael Lavengood Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 2 / 13
Jeffrey Griffin Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 3 / 13
Gary Blackden Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 10 / 13
Raymond Russell Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 3 / 16
Kevin Thomas Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 4 / 16
Mark Waites Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 5 / 16
John Fiumara Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 7 / 16
Carlton Kelly Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 50 59 10 / 16
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Jeff Chaffin Men Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Ben Hay Men Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Patrick Conneely Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38
David Friedman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Alan Fell Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 6
Ed Grystar Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Paul Upson Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6

California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)

Hugo Lozano Men M4/5 4 / 22
Chris Helbling Men M4/5 6 / 22
Matthew Dolfi Men M4/5 9 / 22
Christopher Yanakos Men M4/5 12 / 22
Xavier Szigethy Men M4/5 14 / 22
Jacques Day Men M4/5 15 / 22
Christopher Bailey Men M4/5 16 / 22
David Egan jr. Men M4/5 17 / 22
Wayne Archer Men 40+ Masters 40 49 8 / 12
John Adamczyk Men 40+ Masters 40 49 10 / 12
Duncan Oliver Men M3/4 5 / 24
Chas Mcfarland Men M3/4 6 / 24
Shawn Lister Men M3/4 9 / 24
Shawn Geiger Men M3/4 15 / 24
Jordan Snyder Men M3/4 16 / 24
Christian Korey Men M3/4 19 / 24
Marko Milojevic Men M3/4 20 / 24
Dylan Hayda Men M3/4 23 / 24
Greg English Men 50+ Masters 50+ 4 / 4

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)

Marty Levine Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 40
Andrew Tepen Men Cat 4 Open 5 / 40
Leo Smith Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 40
Dave Hoerner Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 40
Britta Siegel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 22
Kelly Patty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 22
Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 22
Molly Brady Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 17 / 22
Jennifer Schook Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 22
Sheri Ammon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 22
Jaime cohen ? Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 8
Brianna Overbey Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 8
Richard Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 17 / 23
Alan Hobbie Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 4 / 23
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 5 / 23
Jay Beauvais Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 7 / 23
Kelvin Yamada Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 9 / 23
Rob Anderson Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 10 / 23
Michael Mcgarr Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Mike Eddins Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 13 / 23
Reed Malekovic Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 14 / 23
Greg Worthen Men Cat 5 Masters 40+ 23 / 23
Alex Harder Mixed Junior 10-18 7 / 12
Bryce Dunn Mixed Junior 10-18 12 / 12

The Alan Kelly Downtown Thibodaux Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

David Collier Men Cat 4 16 / 16

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Jorge Cardona Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 83

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Ken Mowry Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17
David Baker Men Masters 45+ 15 / 17
Carl Hildebrandt Men Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Michael Stern Men Masters 55+ 8 / 9

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 27
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 39
Ken Ramireez Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 39

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Dilan Goff Men C Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Henry Ezra Men C Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Jacob Raisanen Men C Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Peter Estefan Men C Junior 10-14 12 / 12
Randall Rodd Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 37
Bryce Nuiver Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 37
Andrew Florian Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 37
Christopher Bogedin Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 37
Dirk Dejonge Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 37
Drew Martin Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 37
Anthony Prentice Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Bryan Kuyper Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 37
Ryan Rodd Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 37
Cameron Timmer Men C Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 37
Ray Dybowski Men C Masters 45+ 5 / 21
Jonathan Morgan Men C Masters 45+ 9 / 21
Dave George Men C Masters 45+ 12 / 21
Dale Carley Men C Masters 45+ 15 / 21
Terry Ritter Men C Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Dori Leib Women C F Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
William Martin Men C Cat 3 13 / 30
Ernie Riley Men C Cat 3 15 / 30
Joe Thomas Men C Cat 3 16 / 30
Collin Snyder Men C Cat 3 20 / 30
Nate Cole Men C Cat 3 25 / 30
Michael Cook Men C Cat 3 27 / 30
Chad Rector Men C Cat 3 28 / 30
Jacob Grevenstuk Men C M Cat 5 2 / 36
Michael Mihelich Men C M Cat 5 3 / 36
Andy Aardema Men C M Cat 5 4 / 36
Britton Karazim Men C M Cat 5 8 / 36
Jeffrey Petersen Men C M Cat 5 9 / 36
Steven Bromiel Men C M Cat 5 11 / 36
Bill Thomas Men C M Cat 5 12 / 36
Brad Zapalowski Men C M Cat 5 13 / 36
Thomas Raisanen Men C M Cat 5 14 / 36
James Gunderman Men C M Cat 5 15 / 36
Eric Patterson Men C M Cat 5 16 / 36
Matt Berner Men C M Cat 5 19 / 36
Caleb Andrews Men C M Cat 5 20 / 36
Derrick Ubbink Men C M Cat 5 23 / 36
Chad Vanderwall Men C M Cat 5 24 / 36
Ryan Maguire Men C M Cat 5 26 / 36
Jeff Campbell Men C M Cat 5 27 / 36
Gary Verrier Men C M Cat 5 28 / 36
Kevin Anderson Men C M Cat 5 31 / 36
Jon Throop Men C M Cat 5 32 / 36
Jeff Walburn Men C M Cat 5 35 / 36
Kenneth Schaw Men C M Cat 5 36 / 36
Steven Hetfield Men C Cat 4 2 / 37
Zeb Johnston Men C Cat 4 7 / 37
Aric Dershem Men C Cat 4 15 / 37
Paul Brumbaugh Men C Cat 4 22 / 37
Peter Doroszko Men C Cat 4 29 / 37
Steven Bulson Men C Cat 4 32 / 37
David Gambel Men C Cat 4 36 / 37
Caleb Ohland Men C Junior 15-18 3 / 11
Jesse Kooistra Men C Junior 15-18 8 / 11
Charlie Eaton Men C Junior 15-18 11 / 11
Madison Frank Women C Junior 10-14 3 / 4

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Sequoia Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Cassie Cameron Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Steven Wentworth Men Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Scott Raschke Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Matthew Mory Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Brandon Niskala Men Cat 4 24 / 25

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 54

Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)

Larry Chapman Brace 4 / 15
Christopher Tuthill Brace 8 / 15
Pj Bottoms Brace 10 / 15
Robert Trafford Brace 11 / 15

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Alex Walker Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 48

Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)

Cam Mancuso Arace 7 / 13
Scott Teresi Brace 4 / 10
Pj Bottoms Brace 6 / 10
Robert Trafford Brace 10 / 10

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Alexandra Danforth Women 4 5 / 30

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 6 / 36
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 8 / 36
Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 9 / 36
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 10 / 36
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 12 / 36
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 17 / 36
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 20 / 36
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 22 / 36
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 24 / 36
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 29 / 36
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 30 / 36
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 33 / 36
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 34 / 36
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 35 / 36
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 32 / 66
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 52 / 66
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 4 / 47
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 5 / 47
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 11 / 47
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 13 / 47
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 21 / 47
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 24 / 47
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 26 / 47
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 30 / 47
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 39 / 47
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 40 / 47
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 44 / 47
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 18 / 23

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 36
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 36
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 9 / 36
Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 10 / 36
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 12 / 36
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 18 / 36
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 20 / 36
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 23 / 36
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 24 / 36
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 26 / 36
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 30 / 36
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 31 / 36
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 33 / 36
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 34 / 36
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 29 / 66
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 52 / 66
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 2 / 47
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 5 / 47
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 10 / 47
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 13 / 47
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 21 / 47
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 24 / 47
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 27 / 47
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 28 / 47
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 36 / 47
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 39 / 47
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 40 / 47
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 2 / 13
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 3 / 13
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 5 / 13
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 10 / 13
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 19 / 23
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 5 / 26
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 10 / 26
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 19 / 26
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 25 / 26

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 38
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 38

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Stephen Bedford Men Pro 1-2 15 / 98
Matt Rossman Men Pro 1-2 68 / 98
Jon Moro Men Pro 1-2 69 / 98
Mike Kath Men Pro 1-2 78 / 98
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 82 / 98
Casey Ehrman Men Pro 1-2 84 / 98
Erik Hofland Men Pro 1-2 85 / 98
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 95 / 98
Greg Tyler Men Pro 1-2 96 / 98
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 2 / 14
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 4 / 14
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 5 / 14
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 9 / 14
Susanna Julber Women Cat 3-4 11 / 14
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 14 / 28
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 5 / 30
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 6 / 30
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 14 / 30
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 30 / 30

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 43
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 10 / 43
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 11 / 43
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 16 / 43
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 17 / 43
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 21 / 43
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 24 / 43
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 27 / 43
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 30 / 43
Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 33 / 43
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 35 / 43
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 37 / 43
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 38 / 43
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 40 / 43
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 42 / 105
Erik Hofland Men Pro 1-2 63 / 105
Stephen Bedford Men Pro 1-2 64 / 105
Casey Ehrman Men Pro 1-2 78 / 105
Jon Moro Men Pro 1-2 93 / 105
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 94 / 105
Greg Tyler Men Pro 1-2 96 / 105
Mike Kath Men Pro 1-2 97 / 105
Matt Rossman Men Pro 1-2 103 / 105
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 9 / 56
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 15 / 56
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 16 / 56
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 18 / 56
Erik Peterson Men Cat 3-4 24 / 56
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 26 / 56
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 30 / 56
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 32 / 56
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 40 / 56
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 48 / 56
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 49 / 56
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 52 / 56
Jake Perrin Men Cat 3-4 53 / 56
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 6 / 15
Susanna Julber Women Cat 3-4 9 / 15
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 11 / 15
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 12 / 15
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 25 / 29
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 2 / 31
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 7 / 31
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 22 / 31
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 31 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Nelson Snyder Men Cat 3-4 40+ 2 / 44
Scott Goldstein Men Cat 3-4 40+ 3 / 44
David Dimarco Men Cat 3-4 40+ 4 / 44
Aaron Leritz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 7 / 44
Rick Metz Men Cat 3-4 40+ 8 / 44
Shane Fletcher Men Cat 3-4 40+ 14 / 44
Luis Valls Men Cat 3-4 40+ 17 / 44
Rogier Ducloo Men Cat 3-4 40+ 18 / 44
Roger Lloyd Men Cat 3-4 40+ 22 / 44
John Kenney Men Cat 3-4 40+ 31 / 44
Richard Ensworth Men Cat 3-4 40+ 35 / 44
John Prosser Men Cat 3-4 40+ 36 / 44
Jon Thomsen Men Cat 3-4 40+ 37 / 44
David Jackson Men Cat 3-4 40+ 41 / 44
Judd Eustice Men Cat 3-4 40+ 42 / 44
Stephen Bedford Men Pro 1-2 10 / 105
Zach Heskett Men Pro 1-2 42 / 105
Evan Freeman Men Pro 1-2 45 / 105
Jon Moro Men Pro 1-2 77 / 105
Casey Ehrman Men Pro 1-2 82 / 105
Greg Tyler Men Pro 1-2 88 / 105
Erik Hofland Men Pro 1-2 92 / 105
Mike Kath Men Pro 1-2 97 / 105
Matt Rossman Men Pro 1-2 98 / 105
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3-4 3 / 57
Cameron Clark Men Cat 3-4 4 / 57
Stanley Bjorling Men Cat 3-4 9 / 57
Jake Perrin Men Cat 3-4 11 / 57
Richie Frahm Men Cat 3-4 18 / 57
Mark Jakubowski Men Cat 3-4 24 / 57
Erik Peterson Men Cat 3-4 30 / 57
Calon Russell Men Cat 3-4 31 / 57
Matt Briggs Men Cat 3-4 38 / 57
Andi Greisel Men Cat 3-4 41 / 57
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 3-4 48 / 57
Adam Valls Men Cat 3-4 56 / 57
Matthew Studer Men Cat 3-4 57 / 57
Stacy Westbrook Women Cat 3-4 2 / 15
Bethann Orton Women Cat 3-4 3 / 15
Courtney Gould Women Cat 3-4 9 / 15
Mallory Tyler Women Cat 3-4 11 / 15
Susanna Julber Women Cat 3-4 13 / 15
Kristina Hughes Women Pro 1-2 12 / 29
Dave Campbell Men Cat 1-2 40+ 3 / 31
Michael Larsen Men Cat 1-2 40+ 11 / 31
Maikey Lopera Men Cat 1-2 40+ 16 / 31
Richard Thomas Men Cat 1-2 40+ 30 / 31

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)

Vadim Shaekhov Men PR/1/2/3 22 / 98

ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Chris Helbling Men 40+ Masters 40 49 5 / 8
Ken Mowry Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Timothy Daigle Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Andrew Lopatka Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Scott Huber Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Alan Meder Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Jd Day Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Caleb Barris Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Todd Hauber Men Cat 3/4 4 / 25
Shawn Litster Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Willem Deboer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
John Carson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
John Kavouris Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Jacob Perlmutter Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25
Kyle Kukieza Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Samson Mchugh Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Craig Merritts Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Justin Kanter Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Kelley Haderlie Women W3/4 2 / 6
Shequaya Bailey Women W3/4 3 / 6
Nicole Berrian Women W3/4 4 / 6
Raymond Russell Men 50+ Masters 50+ 4 / 6

Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)

Vin Mancuso Masters 2 / 12
Cam Mancuso Arace 6 / 14

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Robert Cummings Cat 5 Men 3 / 43
Alexander Felicier Cat 5 Men 5 / 43
Carlos Reyes Cat 5 Men 7 / 43
Bjoern Stoecker Cat 5 Men 10 / 43
Volker Neumann Cat 5 Men 12 / 43
Jeffrey Frederick Cat 5 Men 13 / 43
Joey Cabello Cat 5 Men 14 / 43
Roberto Ripari Cat 5 Men 17 / 43
Christopher Tuthill Cat 5 Men 23 / 43
Bradley Foster Cat 5 Men 24 / 43
Miguel Chavez Cat 5 Men 25 / 43
Juantxo Royo Cat 5 Men 26 / 43
Chris Ware Cat 5 Men 30 / 43
Trey Buttriss Cat 5 Men 32 / 43
Nim Parangan Cat 5 Men 33 / 43
Kenley Gonzalez Cat 5 Men 34 / 43
Robert Vaccarino Cat 5 Men 37 / 43
Jeffrey Berstell Cat 5 Men 42 / 43
Jonah Berkowitz Cat 5 Men 43 / 43
Sebaj Adele Cat 4 Men 7 / 56
Spiridon Katehis Cat 4 Men 8 / 56
Sean Roach Cat 4 Men 11 / 56
Andrew Reardon Cat 4 Men 21 / 56
Frank Bottino Cat 4 Men 38 / 56
Elizabeth Pratt Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 23 / 24
Bryn Fuller Pro/1/2/3/4 Women 24 / 24
Andrew Craighead Masters Men 40+ 34 / 48
John Morales Cat3/4 Men 17 / 72
Andrew Reardon Cat3/4 Men 22 / 72
Sean Roach Cat3/4 Men 24 / 72
Spiridon Katehis Cat3/4 Men 30 / 72
Eric Buchakjian Cat3/4 Men 57 / 72
Samuel Salisbury Cat3/4 Men 59 / 72

Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)

David Moeller Men Cat 4 12 / 47
David Collier Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Brian Baum Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 46 / 47

Tour de Louisiane - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

David Moeller Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 33 / 33
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Shea Dawson Men Cat 5 10 / 27
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Evert Klein Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Andrew Larson Men Cat 5 20 / 27

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 72
Angie Harpole Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 27

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 8 2013)

David Moeller Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Brian Baum Men Cat 4 29 / 41
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 39 / 41

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)

David Collier Men Cat 4 5 / 47
David Moeller Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Melissa Paris Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Brian Baum Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 5 2 / 42
Shea Dawson Men Cat 5 4 / 42
Micheal Boedigheimer Men Cat 5 6 / 42
Evert Klein Men Cat 5 7 / 42
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 5 8 / 42
Michael Rasch Men Cat 5 14 / 42
Scott Sandidge Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Andrew Larson Men Cat 5 30 / 42
Joe Legan Men Cat 5 41 / 42

Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)

Cam Mancuso Arace 5 / 16
Scott Teresi Brace 10 / 16
Vin Mancuso Brace 12 / 16

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Dealia Lestina Women Junior 10 12 Junior 10 12 3 / 3
Ray Huang Men M1/2/3 2 / 26
John Heffner Men M1/2/3 5 / 26
Stephen Smith Men M1/2/3 10 / 26
Dan Greene Men M1/2/3 11 / 26
Keith Hower Men M1/2/3 15 / 26
Michael Runco Men M1/2/3 18 / 26
Corey Fisher Men M1/2/3 19 / 26
Justin Kanter Men M1/2/3 20 / 26
Michael Appel Men M1/2/3 21 / 26
Vinnie Depalma Men M1/2/3 24 / 26
John Rowley Men M1/2/3 25 / 26
Jeffrey Koontz Men 40+ Masters 40 49 2 / 15
Jeffrey Griffin Men 40+ Masters 40 49 3 / 15
Frankie Ross Men 40+ Masters 40 49 4 / 15
Kevin Westover Men 40+ Masters 40 49 5 / 15
Matt Manna Men 40+ Masters 40 49 7 / 15
Mark Briercheck Men 40+ Masters 40 49 8 / 15
Chris Jones Men 40+ Masters 40 49 9 / 15
E Hubstenberger iii Men 40+ Masters 40 49 10 / 15
Jeff Grimm Men 40+ Masters 40 49 12 / 15
Gary Blackden Men 40+ Masters 40 49 13 / 15
Wayne Archer Men 40+ Masters 40 49 15 / 15
Rowan De boer Men Junior 10 12 Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Dan Gloudemans Men M5 2 / 27
Edwin Linger Men M5 4 / 27
Sean Hilty Men M5 9 / 27
John Mcdanel Men M5 11 / 27
John Matteson Men M5 13 / 27
Scott Huber Men M5 14 / 27
Jim Mcgovern Men M5 17 / 27
Joseph Meyer Men M5 19 / 27
Nate Hall Men M5 23 / 27
Richard Soltesz Men M5 24 / 27
Jeff Holloway Men M5 25 / 27
Marko Milojevic Men M4/5 3 / 30
Christian Korey Men M4/5 4 / 30
Brian White Men M4/5 6 / 30
Eric Matteson Men M4/5 7 / 30
Shawn Litster Men M4/5 12 / 30
Chad Hill Men M4/5 17 / 30
Jon Wojcik Men M4/5 18 / 30
Jacques Day Men M4/5 19 / 30
Richard Holzworth Men M4/5 20 / 30
Aaron Bovalino Men M4/5 24 / 30
Marco Piccirilli Men M4/5 28 / 30
Tyler Phillips Men M4/5 30 / 30
Tom Senkevich Men M3/4 2 / 17
Chas Mcfarland Men M3/4 6 / 17
Ian Baun Men M3/4 8 / 17
Devin Corboy Men M3/4 10 / 17
Willem Deboer Men M3/4 12 / 17
Jeff Beyer Men M3/4 13 / 17
Todd Hauber Men M3/4 14 / 17
Mike Janeiro Men M3/4 16 / 17

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2013)

Fred Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 3
Ashley Leach Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Louise Turner Women Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Louise Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 KOM 3 2 / 3
Trevor Marshall Men Cat 3 Srs 18 / 27
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 Srs 25 / 27
Trey Crisp Men Cat 3 Srs 27 / 27
Timothy Goodin Men Cat 4 Srs 5 / 17
Jose Avila Men Cat 4 Srs 7 / 17
Oliver Flautt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 15 / 66
Marek Lipold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 27 / 66
Fredd Matute Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 38 / 66
Diego Garavito Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Srs 57 / 66
Ken Hinkle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 13
Jim Hays Men Cat 5 Srs 3 / 27
Justin Runac Men Cat 5 Srs 6 / 27
Randall Daniels Men Cat 5 Srs 13 / 27
Troy Marcum Men Cat 5 Srs 17 / 27
Thomas Ganas Men Cat 5 Srs 19 / 27
Oliver Turner Men Cat 5 Srs 20 / 27

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Craig Merritts Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Ross Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Christopher Rabadi Men M3/4 2 / 49
Corey Anderson Men M3/4 15 / 49
Joseph Halo Men M3/4 21 / 49
Willem Deboer Men M3/4 22 / 49
Patrick Conneely Men M3/4 34 / 49
John Mullen Men M3/4 37 / 49
Robert Lochner Men M3/4 45 / 49
Ed Grystar Men 60+ Masters 60+ 2 / 4
Kim Butler Men 60+ Masters 60+ 3 / 4
John Heffner Men M1/2/3 9 / 25
Stephen Cummings Men M1/2/3 18 / 25
Justin Kanter Men M1/2/3 25 / 25
Carlton Kelly Men 50+ Masters 50 59 7 / 17
Frank Corbett Men 50+ Masters 50 59 9 / 17
Grayson Church Men 40+ Masters 40 49 3 / 20
Michael Stearns Men 40+ Masters 40 49 4 / 20
Jeffrey Griffin Men 40+ Masters 40 49 6 / 20
Ron Short Men 40+ Masters 40 49 9 / 20
Frankie Ross Men 40+ Masters 40 49 11 / 20
Doug Reigner Men 40+ Masters 40 49 12 / 20
Gary Blackden Men 40+ Masters 40 49 17 / 20
Daniel Manges Men 40+ Masters 40 49 20 / 20
Jeff Chaffin Men M5 3 / 22
Stephen Tinker Men M5 7 / 22
Arie Spitz Men M5 9 / 22
Matthew Williams Men M5 10 / 22
Edwin Linger Men M5 11 / 22
Amilcar Samudio Men M5 12 / 22
Florian Lungu Men M5 18 / 22
Roger Sapp Men M5 19 / 22
Michael Bonner Men M5 20 / 22
Matthew Taylor Men M5 22 / 22

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Louise Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 33

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Diego Garavito Men Pro 1/2 20 / 76
Andrew Schluck Men Pro 1/2 28 / 76
Fredd Matute Men Pro 1/2 48 / 76
Oliver Flautt Men Pro 1/2 53 / 76
David Hiatt Men Pro 1/2 76 / 76
Timothy Goodin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 16

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Louise Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 31

Race Du Lac - Crit (May 19 2013)

Jose Caballero Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Adam Mccullough Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Aimee Copeland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Mark Porcella Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 82
Samuel Schartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 82
Zach Heskett Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 82
Steve West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 13 / 18

Race Du Lac - TT (May 18 2013)

Shea Dawson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Stanton Pearson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Kent Mcneil Men Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Joseph Kocurek Men Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Aimee Copeland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

Race Du Lac - RR (May 18 2013)

Jose Caballero Men Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Aimee Copeland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8

Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)

Andrew Dudle Brace 2 / 16
Vin Mancuso Brace 10 / 16
Cam Mancuso Arace 7 / 21

Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)

Vin Mancuso Masters 6 / 16
Cam Mancuso Arace 11 / 14
Vin Mancuso Brace 7 / 17

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Timothy Smith Men's Master 40+ 20 / 66
Craig Schaepe Men's Master 40+ 41 / 66
Robert Degrace Men's Master 40+ 46 / 66
Torsten Gruenzig Men's Master 40+ 64 / 66
Jairo Querubin Men's Master 40+ 66 / 66
Matthew Burke Men's Cat 5 1 / 43
Peter Graeber Men's Cat 5 4 / 43
Tai Sutliff Men's Cat 5 5 / 43
Patrick Walker Men's Cat 5 7 / 43
Robert Nash Men's Cat 5 8 / 43
Ryan Boatman Men's Cat 5 9 / 43
Fred Prescott Men's Cat 5 13 / 43
Michael O'donnell Men's Cat 5 17 / 43
Vito Visconte Men's Cat 5 20 / 43
Brendan Longe Men's Cat 5 22 / 43
Kristopher Sarosiek Men's Cat 5 27 / 43
Michael Lane Men's Cat 5 29 / 43
Alex Johnson Men's Cat 5 30 / 43
Peter Werner Men's Cat 5 35 / 43
David Dreher Men's Cat 5 36 / 43
Barry Lattuca Men's Cat 5 37 / 43
Jonathan Green Men's Cat 5 42 / 43
James Tilley Men's Cat 4 5 / 67
Manuel Paniagua Men's Cat 4 6 / 67
Cyrille Couet Men's Cat 4 10 / 67
Mark Coleman Men's Cat 4 21 / 67
Jonathan Anderson Men's Cat 4 30 / 67
Eric Buchakjian Men's Cat 4 31 / 67
Brett Bersson Men's Cat 4 34 / 67
Jeffrey Soderman Men's Cat 4 46 / 67
Kristopher Sarosiek Men's Cat 4 55 / 67
Daniel <