Log In

Finish Breakdown

Career 12 months
Wins 1
Top 5% 1
Top 10% 5
Top 25% 17
Top 50% 23
Bottom 50% 2
Off the Front 14
Off the Back 14
Field Sprint Wins 0
Field Sprint Top 5s 0
Field Finishes 0
Bunch Sprint % 0%
Group Sprint Wins 0
Teammate Wins 4
Teammate Top 5s 12
DNF 0
 ?

Top Nemeses

NemesesWinsLossesWin%Margin
Philip Graves 4 12 25 3.3
Nicholas Spratt 4 11 27 3.9
Tatu Koistinen 5 9 36 4.3
Ruben Dhondt 6 10 37 4.2
Olivier Symoens 7 7 50 5.4
James Krzanich 7 7 50 4.7
 ?

Top Victims

VictimsWinsLossesWin%Margin
Frederic Gombert 13 1 93 5.7
Kaan Kayin 10 4 71 4.7
Karsten Meier 10 4 71 5.1
Henrik Oijer 9 4 69 5.1
Jonas Bjarehed 10 5 67 4.3
Berk Kayin 11 6 65 4.7
from the last months
Most Common Opponents

Graphs o' Stuff

Select:
Points Scored - All Time?

Regions

NameRaces
Virtual26

Race History csv | json

2023 - 7 races
2024 - 19 races
Race NameCategoryTeam NamePlaceRacersPointsUpg Pts*
Jan 7 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 1 - PASO ALTO Men Cat 2 5 29 178.57
Jan 14 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 2 - AUS OUTERLOOP Men Cat 2 3 32 173.75
Jan 21 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 3 - WOLLONGONG Men Cat 2 9 31 186 Teammate Win: Mathias Vanhee
Jan 28 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN FINALS JANUARY - JEBEL JAIS Men Cat 2 3 29 174.29 Teammate Top 5: Karsten Meier
Feb 4 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 1 - HERITAGE CLIMB Men Cat 2 14 37 191.67
Feb 11 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 2 - WOLLONGONG CITY Men Cat 2 10 39 169.85
Feb 18 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 3 - BRUGES Men Cat 2 6 36 165.39
4
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Dhondt
Feb 25 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN FINALS - PASO ALTO Men Cat 2 16 39 188.58
Mar 3 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 1 - AUS OUTERLOOP Men Cat 2 1 40 170
Mar 10 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 2 - BRUGES Men Cat 2 14 39 190.53
Mar 17 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 3 - HERITAGE CLIMB Men Cat 2 5 38 176.32
Mar 24 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 4 - WOLLONGONG CITY Men Cat 2 7 30 182
Mar 31 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN FINALS - JABEL HAFEET Men Cat 2 4 40 174.5 Teammate Win: Tatu Koistinen
Apr 7 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 1 - PASO ALTO Men Cat 2 35 45 232.01
Apr 14 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 2 - JEBEL JAIS Men Cat 2 5 42 169.4
Apr 21 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 3 - BRUGES Men Cat 2 8 42 174.73 Teammate Win: Ruben Dhondt
Apr 28 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN FINALS - HERITAGE CLIMB Men Cat 2 9 43 169.39 Teammate Top 5: Ruben Dhondt
May 5 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 1 - AUS OUTERLOOP Men Cat 2 7 46 163.92
May 12 SUNDAY RACE CLUB - MEN QUALIFIER RACE 2 - JABEL HAFEET Men Cat 2 11 43 168.45 Teammate Win: Tatu Koistinen
Points (May 19 2024):
167.31
Upgrade Points: [show]

Points in bold are being considered for the current points.
Points in italics are being ignored because they were your second race that day.
Green points are the best five races out of your last ten race days (within 12 months) -- the average of these are your current points.


* - Upgrade points make some assumptions about what category the race was (different categories have different minimum racer requirements and point structures). Points are based off of information found here. As with any other metadata on this site, this information should be used as a guide, not a definitive source -- for upgrade questions, please contact your local USA Cycling representative. Upgrade points from more than three years ago appear in italics and are excluded from calculations.